16,517

Properties in ZIP Code 72653

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Big Pond Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      134 Big Pond Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Sharp RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $245,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      893 Buford Spur, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      893 Buford Spur, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dibble BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 West Rd Unit 12, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2111 West Rd Unit 12, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN HARAKIDAS BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 West Rd Unit 4, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2111 West Rd Unit 4, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEX HOFFMANN RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $202,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Springwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      309 Springwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY GOAR BEAMAN REALTY

    • /28

      Est $165,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 W 2nd St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      231 W 2nd St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bock Southern Breeze Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $340,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Water Plant Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      475 Water Plant Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zdora CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /28

      Est $246,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 Highway 201 S, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3226 Highway 201 S, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Caster ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /28

      Est $289,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Buford Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      3103 Buford Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KYLE CAMP CENTURY 21 LeMAC EAST

    • /29

      Est $163,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Glenbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1204 Glenbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JARED ALLEN PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /50

      Est $371,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Wildwood Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      151 Wildwood Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Horne-Johnson CENTURY 21 LeMAC EAST

    • /40

      Est $275,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 County Road 185, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      139 County Road 185, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danette Stubenfoll BEAMAN REALTY

    • /50

      Est $340,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 McCracken Ridge Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2706 McCracken Ridge Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Murray PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /29

      Est $381,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 McCracken Ridge Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      1880 McCracken Ridge Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Stubenfoll BEAMAN REALTY

    • /30

      Est $459,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      7225 Promise Land Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7225 Promise Land Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stubenfoll BEAMAN REALTY

    • /42

      Est $184,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Scalpa Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      37 Scalpa Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,013
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent YourHomeTown PropertiesSolutions CENTURY 21 LeMAC EAST

    • /6

      Est $73,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1362 Scenic Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      1362 Scenic Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dunn CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /32

      Est $299,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Hornpipe Ave, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      220 Hornpipe Ave, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /33

      Est $179,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Orval Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      17 Orval Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dauna Powell PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /3

      Est $198,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Harwick Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      86 Harwick Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Koenen SOUTHERN BREEZE REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $549,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1282 Deer Path Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      1282 Deer Path Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Walker PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /39

      Est $188,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cedar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      108 Cedar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dunn CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Schwartz Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      413 Schwartz Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candy Barnes CENTURY 21 LeMAC EAST

    • /28

      Est $183,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Schwartz Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      269 Schwartz Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MELODY FOSTER PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /31

      Est $175,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Pine St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      158 Pine St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEX HOFFMANN RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Kendall Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      25 Kendall Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent Brad Poush Baxter Real Estate Company

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Broadview Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      194 Broadview Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dunn CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /28

      Est $521,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 County Road 894, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      408 County Road 894, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Fulcher ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /16

      Est $201,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Western Hills Loop, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      561 Western Hills Loop, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Walker PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /31

      Est $228,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 High Ave, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      203 High Ave, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele MATTHEWS ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Glenbriar Ct, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1211 Glenbriar Ct, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Peglar PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Glenbriar Ct Unit 21, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      1230 Glenbriar Ct Unit 21, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Poush Baxter Real Estate Company

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 E 9th St Unit 5, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1326 E 9th St Unit 5, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,400
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Harakidas ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 E 9th St Unit 14, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1326 E 9th St Unit 14, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Poush BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /26

      Est $164,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Ridgecrest, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1117 Ridgecrest, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lawhead PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /29

      Est $187,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Waverly Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      909 Waverly Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Sharp RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $229,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 E 9th St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      1160 E 9th St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MELODY FOSTER PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $148,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1158 E 9th St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1158 E 9th St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,900

      Last Listing Agent Danny Porter CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /11

      Est $134,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Larsen Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1406 Larsen Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alesia Owen HOME AND RANCH REALTY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $147,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Mcclure Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      910 Mcclure Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Green CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home