45

Recently Sold Homes in 95246

Section Image
  • 8744 Maranatha Ln, Mountain Ranch, CA 95246

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8744 Maranatha Ln, Mountain Ranch, CA 95246

    • Land
    • 42.69 Acres
    • $4,451 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grimes KW Central Valley

    8744 Maranatha Ln, Mountain Ranch, CA 95246
  • 2500 Folendorf Rd, Murphys, CA 95247

    $1,595,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2500 Folendorf Rd, Murphys, CA 95247

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,567,296

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silva RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    2500 Folendorf Rd, Murphys, CA 95247
  • 9870 Sheep Ranch Rd, Mountain Ranch, CA 95246

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9870 Sheep Ranch Rd, Mountain Ranch, CA 95246

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 505 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,905

    Last Listing Agent Joan Irish Century 21 Sierra Properties

    9870 Sheep Ranch Rd, Mountain Ranch, CA 95246
  • 5122 Old Gulch Rd, San Andreas, CA 95249

    $815,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5122 Old Gulch Rd, San Andreas, CA 95249

    • Land
    • 108.97 Acres
    • $7,479 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kraft Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    5122 Old Gulch Rd, San Andreas, CA 95249

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home