6,176

Properties in ZIP Code 72560

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $91,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Lovell Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      1801 Lovell Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Apr 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Aaron RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 9 Unit 23030797, Mountain View, AR 72560

      0 Hwy 9 Unit 23030797, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brayden Welch Mossy Oak Properties Selling Arkansas

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 +/- Alamo Dr, Mountain View, AR 72560

      50 +/- Alamo Dr, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zeke Barrett Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /11

      Est $52,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hummingbird Cove, Mountain View, AR 72560

      100 Hummingbird Cove, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Stair United Country Diamond G Realty

    • /34

      Est $260,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      17198 Highway 66, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      17198 Highway 66, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zdora CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Prince Loop, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      141 Prince Loop, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabetha Jennings Ozark Rivers Realty

    • /9

      Est $64,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Martin St, Mountain View, AR 72560

      106 Martin St, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Aaron RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 39 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Lot 39 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Bunch United Country Diamond G Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 36 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Lot 36 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 447 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 35 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Lot 35 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Davidson United Country Real Estate/Central Ozarks Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 34 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Lot 34 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Iron Mountain Rd Unit 23027442, Mountain View, AR 72560

      0 Iron Mountain Rd Unit 23027442, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sutton RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Gayler St, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      707 Gayler St, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Church Century 21 Middleton

    • /32

      Est $176,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Arvid Maeland Blvd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      105 Arvid Maeland Blvd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Thomas RE/MAX

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Arkansas 5, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      222 Arkansas 5, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Swafford Swafford Realty and Auction

    • /47

      Est $242,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Bickles Cove, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      113 Bickles Cove, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sutton RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Junction Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      495 Junction Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Robertson Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Handford Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      000 Handford Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Virden RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Round Bottom Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      000 Round Bottom Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Virden RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $283,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      261 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Thomas RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      106 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Davidson United Country Real Estate/Central Ozarks Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 33 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Lot 33 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /39

      Est $488,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      262 S Riverview Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Casey Dalrymple

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      32968 Arkansas 5, Calico Rock, AR 72519

      • 0.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      32968 Arkansas 5, Calico Rock, AR 72519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sutton RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $466,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Cool Water Retreat, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      228 Cool Water Retreat, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Arkansas 87, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3481 Arkansas 87, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 571 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sutton RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $295,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Jennifer Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      107 Jennifer Ln, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Virden RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $87,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Round Bottom Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      2101 Round Bottom Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Lindsey Hill Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      933 Lindsey Hill Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Aaron RE/MAX

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      16567 Highway 66, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16567 Highway 66, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sutton RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Fowler Rd, Melbourne, AR 72560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      52 Fowler Rd, Melbourne, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Hubberd RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Round Bottom Rd Unit 23017023, Mountain View, AR 72560

      0 Round Bottom Rd Unit 23017023, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3779 Arkansas 87, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3779 Arkansas 87, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Baldridge RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      10347 Arkansas 5, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10347 Arkansas 5, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sutton RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mcintire Unit 23014132, Mountain View, AR 72560

      0 Mcintire Unit 23014132, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /21

      Est $222,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Long Ave, Mountain View, AR 72560

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      516 Long Ave, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Roberts Peace Mountain Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $81,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Double Bridge Loop, Mountain View, AR 72560

      236 Double Bridge Loop, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Berryman River Ridge Realty

    • /13

      Est $118,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Anderson Dr, Mountain View, AR 72560

      1020 Anderson Dr, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Trego KW Market Pro Realty - Ash Flat

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 River Valley Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      265 River Valley Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Reed RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Flynn Dr, Mountain View, AR 72560

      000 Flynn Dr, Mountain View, AR 72560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,250
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Thomas RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home