4,543

Mountain View West Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Chiquita Ave Unit 1, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      672 Chiquita Ave Unit 1, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Josh Davis Davis & Company Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Chiquita Ave Unit 3, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      602 Chiquita Ave Unit 3, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Sid Compass

    • /38

      Est $2,105,749 Not Listed For Sale

      232 College Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      232 College Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fischer-Colbrie Intero Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $4,068,901 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Jardin Dr, Los Altos, CA 94022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      364 Jardin Dr, Los Altos, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,678/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,160,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Chow eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 S Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      426 S Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,062/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Faylor Sereno Group

    • /15

      Est $2,403,892 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2222 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,838,800
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Troncales Weir Catalina Realty Investments

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 College Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      238 College Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,404/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Taylor Triada Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Higdon Ave Unit A, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      330 Higdon Ave Unit A, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sean McCarthy Golden State Property Management

    • /11

      Est $1,726,455 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2250 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $948/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

• /15

      Est $2,459,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2225 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $930/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Feb 15, 2021

• /10

      Est $2,521,611 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2218 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1357 Park Dr Unit A, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1357 Park Dr Unit A, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Afsoon Shahrdar Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,807,290 Not Listed For Sale

      169 College Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      169 College Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Armas Brothers Realty One Group Infinity

    • 2248 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Est $1,741,544 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2248 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $930/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Troncales Weir

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Mariposa Ave Unit 4, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      448 Mariposa Ave Unit 4, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Appenrodt Balboa Homes

    • /3

      Est $2,465,603 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Fair Oaks St, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      123 Fair Oaks St, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,141/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shahin Manavi Alliance Bay Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,816,430 Not Listed For Sale

      2274 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2274 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Zhao Compass

    • /12

      Est $2,396,190 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Fair Oaks St, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      129 Fair Oaks St, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shahin Manavi Alliance Bay Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1601 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $968/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Keith Suddjian Cornish & Carey Commercial

    • /4

      Est $1,806,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2264 Mora Place, Mountain View, CA 94040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $978/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home