2,430

Recently Sold Homes near St. Francis High School

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $2,705,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    543 Toft St, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,817/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,619,165

    Last Listing Agent Joel Stieber KW Bay Area Estates

    543 Toft St, Mountain View, CA 94041
  • /18

    $1,380,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    308 Torrey Pine Terrace Unit 305, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    308 Torrey Pine Terrace Unit 305, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
  • /2

    $6,300,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11510 Summit Wood Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,465/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,369,803

    Last Listing Agent Gary Campi Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    11510 Summit Wood Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
  • /2

    $1,530,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    889 Rattan Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $899/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,291

    Last Listing Agent Bin Lu BLU Properties

    889 Rattan Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
  • /2

    $6,950,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    430 San Domingo Way, Los Altos, CA 94022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $2,710/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,396,882

    Last Listing Agent nicholas french Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    430 San Domingo Way, Los Altos, CA 94022
  • /2

    $3,950,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1450 Valcartier Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,472/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,613,908

    Last Listing Agent Moti Mizrahi Keller Williams Thrive

    1450 Valcartier Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /47

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1273 Picasso Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $845/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,814

    Last Listing Agent Erick Fernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1273 Picasso Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /34

    $3,200,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3310 Kenneth Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $2,142/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,382,002

    Last Listing Agent Stilla Raissi Coldwell Banker Realty

    3310 Kenneth Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /34

    $3,500,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    956 Trophy Dr, Mountain View, CA 94040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,927/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,162,912

    Last Listing Agent Fran Papapietro Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    956 Trophy Dr, Mountain View, CA 94040
  • /2

    $2,600,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    216 Mountain View Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,061/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tramy Vo Redfin

    216 Mountain View Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041
  • /2

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    450 1st St Unit 206, Los Altos, CA 94022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,810/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Joyce And Tatum Real Esta Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    450 1st St Unit 206, Los Altos, CA 94022
  • /2

    $820,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    99 E Middlefield Rd Unit 37, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $757/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,508

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Peterson KW Elevate

    99 E Middlefield Rd Unit 37, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /8

    $1,299,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    308 Torrey Pine Terrace Unit 304, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $886/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Station - Vantage

    308 Torrey Pine Terrace Unit 304, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
  • /2

    $1,690,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1914 Newman Place, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,044/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,637,708

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Mei Scope Real Estate

    1914 Newman Place, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,120,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    362 N Murphy Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,376/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,116,138

    Last Listing Agent David Zaria Compass

    362 N Murphy Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
  • /2

    $2,030,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1964 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,998,383

    Last Listing Agent The Troyer & Cabot Group Intero Real Estate Services

    1964 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $3,403,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1775 San Ramon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $1,492/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,613,998

    Last Listing Agent Qiuxia Tang SALA Homes Realty & Development

    1775 San Ramon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $749,999

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1945 Mount Vernon Ct Unit 14, Mountain View, CA 94040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,705

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Craig Coldwell Banker Realty

    1945 Mount Vernon Ct Unit 14, Mountain View, CA 94040
  • /58

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    72 Peter Coutts Cir, Stanford, CA 94305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 389 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,571

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Culp Compass

    72 Peter Coutts Cir, Stanford, CA 94305
  • /2

    $3,750,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10881 Barranca Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $930/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,794,024

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Rousseau Keller Williams Thrive

    10881 Barranca Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /19

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    110 Greenmeadow Way Unit 10, Palo Alto, CA 94306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,149/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,771

    Last Listing Agent Tim Foy Midtown Realty

    110 Greenmeadow Way Unit 10, Palo Alto, CA 94306
  • /58

    $1,980,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    427 Nicholas Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,029/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,097,798

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Dong Intero Real Estate Services

    427 Nicholas Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,355,300

    Sold May 12, 2026

    720 Blair Ct Unit F, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $999/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,093

    Last Listing Agent Harry He Keller Williams Thrive

    720 Blair Ct Unit F, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /2

    $3,700,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10142 N Portal Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,279/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,710,322

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McNeely eXp Realty of California Inc

    10142 N Portal Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $3,800,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    957 Vernie Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,556/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,793,536

    Last Listing Agent Susan Zhang Ascend Realty and Financial Corporation

    957 Vernie Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $3,200,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1669 Langport Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,272,741

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Derbacher KW Bay Area Estates

    1669 Langport Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /2

    $2,675,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1362 Lillian Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $3,185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,543,179

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Moreno MGM Real Estate

    1362 Lillian Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /2

    $5,300,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    25845 Springhill Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,664/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,113,690

25845 Springhill Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
  • /41

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    602 Arcadia Terrace Unit 305, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,416

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Liang Coldwell Banker Realty

    602 Arcadia Terrace Unit 305, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
  • /2

    $3,670,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    22408 Balustrol Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $2,185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,485,686

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Anderson Intero Real Estate Services

    22408 Balustrol Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    999 W Evelyn Terrace Unit 43, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,415

    Last Listing Agent Glen La Barber, GRI Hill & Co. Realtors

    999 W Evelyn Terrace Unit 43, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
  • /2

    $1,730,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    820 E Duane Ave Unit 1, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $907/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,726,280

    Last Listing Agent Bali Liu Coldwell Banker Realty

    820 E Duane Ave Unit 1, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
  • /26

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1750 Halford Ave Unit 101, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,115

    Last Listing Agent Karl Gerner Coldwell Banker Realty

    1750 Halford Ave Unit 101, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /26

    $3,300,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1791 Woodhaven Place, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,062/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,410,806

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tsai Law Compass

    1791 Woodhaven Place, Mountain View, CA 94041
  • /2

    $3,800,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1747 Begen Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,888/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,856,406

    Last Listing Agent JJ Team:Jones/Cassel Intero Real Estate Services

    1747 Begen Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040
  • /2

    $1,186,800

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1250 Crescent Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,188

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Chien Compass

    1250 Crescent Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /2

    $3,965,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1454 Kyle Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,556/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,956,845

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Walker KW Bay Area Estates

    1454 Kyle Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /2

    $3,600,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4198 Cherry Oaks Place, Palo Alto, CA 94306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,416/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,741,624

    Last Listing Agent Mark Martinho Vabrato

    4198 Cherry Oaks Place, Palo Alto, CA 94306
  • /2

    $3,626,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2823 Kipling St, Palo Alto, CA 94306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $2,133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,589,792

    Last Listing Agent Denise Simons Compass

    2823 Kipling St, Palo Alto, CA 94306
  • /2

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1893 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,880/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,301,476

1893 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home