7,500

Homes in ZIP Code 98043

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $753,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      23104 51st Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23104 51st Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,450
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hitomi Tanaka Horizon Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $563,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      23107 52nd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23107 52nd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Bosko Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $672,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      23101 52nd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23101 52nd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Lehman Redfin

    • /37

      Est $688,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      5106 230th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5106 230th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Fjortoft Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $637,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      5302 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5302 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hlaing Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $708,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      23405 54th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23405 54th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glover Weiss Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /19

      Est $568,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      23501 55th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23501 55th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Songpol Dhomasaroj Steven M Kloetsch

    • /29

      Est $544,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      5202 232nd St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5202 232nd St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Edwardsen Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $691,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      23308 53rd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23308 53rd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Cantu-Long Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    • /35

      Est $596,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      23308 54th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23308 54th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,801
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Gendron FIRST AND MAIN

    • /18

      Est $643,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      5606 234th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5606 234th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hardy Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /19

      Est $645,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 235th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5702 235th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hoff Windermere Corporate

    • /16

      Est $574,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      5606 237th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5606 237th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francis Shields Ridgeline Partners

    • /11

      Est $606,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      23906 56th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23906 56th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Williams Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $577,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      24302 59th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24302 59th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avery Leverett Preferred Property Mgmt NW

    • /39

      Est $644,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5806 242nd St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5806 242nd St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Huie COMPASS

    • /32

      Est $791,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      24307 58th Place W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24307 58th Place W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kearney Lamb Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $605,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      5703 242nd St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5703 242nd St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $596/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meirav Yaaran COMPASS

    • /29

      Est $554,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 241st St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5702 241st St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Polonsky Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /22

      Est $666,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      22502 72nd Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22502 72nd Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janie Duckett Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /29

      Est $708,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      23903 53rd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23903 53rd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Jensen Windermere Corporate

    • /21

      Est $599,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      23902 53rd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23902 53rd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karmin Pincus John L. Scott Arlington

    • /27

      Est $766,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      23803 54th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23803 54th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Meldahl Steven M Kloetsch

    • /35

      Est $638,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      23902 54th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      23902 54th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $666/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Pawlak Windermere Corporate

    • /25

      Est $908,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      5004 241st St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5004 241st St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Andreasen eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $663,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      24016 54th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24016 54th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eve-Marie Matulich Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $756,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      5302 240th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5302 240th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pope Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $646,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      5229 244th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5229 244th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faysel Siraj Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /40

      Est $871,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      24116 52nd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      24116 52nd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Nolan 1 Percent Lists Tacoma

    • /25

      Est $687,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      24108 52nd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      24108 52nd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fletch Newland RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

    • /11

      Est $759,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      7311 228th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7311 228th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Basiru Kanyi CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    • /34

      Est $911,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      7202 228th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7202 228th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Farquhar Lake & Company

    • /10

      Est $653,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      22821 58th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22821 58th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Uyeji John L Scott

    • /23

      Est $747,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      22406 59th Place W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      22406 59th Place W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,100
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Snider Real Residential

    • /37

      Est $791,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      5604 227th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5604 227th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Scott Realty World Performance

    • /28

      Est $742,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      21508 52nd Place W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21508 52nd Place W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bree Bristol COMPASS

    • /33

      Est $662,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 238th Place SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5109 238th Place SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sipos Real Broker LLC

    • /29

      Est $713,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      4701 242nd St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4701 242nd St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Teson Avenue Properties

    • /35

      Est $777,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      23609 48th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23609 48th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vasily Stepin Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /29

      Est $746,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      22616 48th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22616 48th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Holland COMPASS

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home