307

Recently Sold Mountlake Terrace, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $475,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    21320 68th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $830/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,161

    Last Listing Agent Vince Grant RE/MAX Elite

    21320 68th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
  • /37

    $589,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8828 238th St SW Unit B4, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,319

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Meister COMPASS

    8828 238th St SW Unit B4, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /13

    $585,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8630 242nd St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,198

    Last Listing Agent Omar Senghore Coldwell Banker Danforth

    8630 242nd St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /39

    $899,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    23114 87th Ave W Unit 14, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,379

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Agnew Windermere Real Estate/East

    23114 87th Ave W Unit 14, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /32

    $750,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3502 NE 204th St, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,126

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Tuttle SASH Realty

    3502 NE 204th St, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155
  • /39

    $710,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8502 Main St Unit E105, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,178

    Last Listing Agent Diana Nelson RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    8502 Main St Unit E105, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /24

    $615,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8500 Main St Unit F313, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,329

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Hawkins John L. Scott, Inc.

    8500 Main St Unit F313, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /31

    $850,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    23614 39th Place W, Brier, WA 98036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,742

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Hatch HomeSmart Realty Group

    23614 39th Place W, Brier, WA 98036
  • /39

    $1,367,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20921 55th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,718

    Last Listing Agent Miles Edson Coldwell Banker Bain

    20921 55th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    20156 6th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,735

    Last Listing Agent Lam Tran RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    20156 6th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155
  • /25

    $750,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8405 220th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,339

    Last Listing Agent Craig Purfeerst Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    8405 220th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /37

    $850,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8421 240th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Muir Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    8421 240th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /40

    $1,390,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    23731 74th Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,907

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

    23731 74th Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /40

    $800,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    22816 85th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,401

    Last Listing Agent Aaron De Nunzio Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    22816 85th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /2

    $132,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7209 224th St SW Unit P9, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,420

    Last Listing Agent Luke Brown Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    7209 224th St SW Unit P9, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /26

    $735,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2531 NE 204th St, Shoreline, WA 98155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,724

    Last Listing Agent Holly Blake CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    2531 NE 204th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
  • /36

    $1,125,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    23111 89th Ave W Unit 14, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,844

    Last Listing Agent Hyeyeon Sung Century 21 Real Estate Center

    23111 89th Ave W Unit 14, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /25

    $170,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    23121 Edmonds Way Unit 2, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sanchez Skyline Properties, Inc.

    23121 Edmonds Way Unit 2, Edmonds, WA 98020
  • /18

    $299,999 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    937 N 200th St Unit B206, Shoreline, WA 98133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,433

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Treseder Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    937 N 200th St Unit B206, Shoreline, WA 98133
  • /18

    $680,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    21230 38th Place W, Brier, WA 98036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,305

    Last Listing Agent Peter Kweon Skyline Properties, Inc.

    21230 38th Place W, Brier, WA 98036
  • /38

    $645,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    22508 72nd Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,618

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Denson Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    22508 72nd Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /32

    $720,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    20318 19th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,985

    Last Listing Agent Joshua McCartney Lyon Creek Real Estate

    20318 19th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155
  • /36

    $850,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8822 221st Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,177

    Last Listing Agent Will Aufhammer COMPASS

    8822 221st Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /35

    $670,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8500 Main St Unit F-209, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,633

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kuehlthau Coldwell Banker Danforth

    8500 Main St Unit F-209, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /32

    $870,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    22024 88th Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,245

    Last Listing Agent Mike Peters RE/MAX Northwest

    22024 88th Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /30

    $285,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7301 224th St SW Unit H3, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,474

    Last Listing Agent Viktoriya Polivoda COMPASS

    7301 224th St SW Unit H3, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /40

    $589,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8510 Main St Unit A104, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,962

    Last Listing Agent Young Oh Frontier Realty

    8510 Main St Unit A104, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /24

    $1,015,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    23434 39th Ave W, Brier, WA 98036

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,645

    Last Listing Agent Christian Moulin Windermere RE Greenwood

    23434 39th Ave W, Brier, WA 98036
  • /40

    $950,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    23823 90th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,978

    Last Listing Agent Mick Hanson Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island

    23823 90th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /40

    $1,425,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3501 217th Place SW, Brier, WA 98036

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,469

    Last Listing Agent Ari Kirschenbaum Windermere RE Greenwood

    3501 217th Place SW, Brier, WA 98036
  • /32

    $760,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    20313 14th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,231

    Last Listing Agent Doug Holman Real Property Associates

    20313 14th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155
  • /40

    $1,050,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    8831 240th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,255

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

    8831 240th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /2

    $599,950 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8828 238th St SW Unit D5, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,039

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    8828 238th St SW Unit D5, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /34

    $1,110,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22904 84th Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,559

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Krull Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    22904 84th Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /25

    $420,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8500 Main St Unit F305, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,392

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hill Windermere RE Greenwood

    8500 Main St Unit F305, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /26

    $610,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8912 229th Place SW Unit B, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    8912 229th Place SW Unit B, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    22527 87th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,005

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McVay John L. Scott Mill Creek

    22527 87th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /27

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    21007 Pioneer Way, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,563

    Last Listing Agent Conor MacEvilly KW Greater Seattle

    21007 Pioneer Way, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /30

    $424,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8500 Main St Unit F205, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,567

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dusapin Windermere RE North, Inc.

    8500 Main St Unit F205, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /37

    $1,155,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    21620 84th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,962

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Olson COMPASS

    21620 84th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home