8,046

Mulberry, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4056 Shady View Run, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Denney LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    4056 Shady View Run, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Myrtle View Dr N, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4813 Myrtle View Dr N, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,950
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Reynolds PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC

  • /25

    $88,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    187 Imperial Dr N, Mulberry, FL 33860

    2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Mobile Home in All-Ages Community - Mulberry, FL. Welcome to this beautiful mobile home located in a friendly all-ages community in Mulberry. This neighborhood offers fantastic amenities, including a sparkling pool and a safe, welcoming environment - the perfect place to grow your family! Inside, the home features an open floor plan with a bright and inviting kitchen. The

    Maribel Feliz Central Florida Mobile Home Sales, Inc

    187 Imperial Dr N, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5118 Norriswood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,511

    Last Listing Agent Rondi Guess FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2

    5118 Norriswood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $354,070 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Forbes Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      860 Forbes Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Milton De La Cruz LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC

  • /14

    $124,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft

    6120 Topher Trail Unit 6120, Mulberry, FL 33860

    This charming furnished end unit, 2-bedroom,1-bathroom ground floor condo is located in the highly sought-after desirable Imperial Lakes at Fairwood's community-conveniently situated near Shepherd Road and South Florida Ave. Step inside to low maintenance ceramic tile flooring throughout the main living areas and bedrooms. Both bedrooms feature spacious Walkin closets, and the screened-in back

    Greg Mizelle POLK REALTY INC

    6120 Topher Trail Unit 6120, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $182,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4113 Shady View Run, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Denney LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    4113 Shady View Run, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4742 Myrtle View Dr S, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4742 Myrtle View Dr S, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /7

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $76,538 per Acre

    0 Arnaz Dr Unit MFRL4953451, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Welcome to Arnaz Rd! This .26 acre lot WITH POND VIEW is conveniently located in Mulberry, FL. It’s just off US HWY 60- minutes away from south Lakeland, Bartow, and a short drive to Brandon/Tampa. It allows for easy access to everything Central Florida has to offer- shopping, entertainment, medical facilities, as well as I-4! Looking for a bigger lot? Inquire about the adjoining and adjacent

    Ashley Bearden KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    0 Arnaz Dr Unit MFRL4953451, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $168,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5225 Imperial Lakes Blvd Unit 12, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Tolotti LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    5225 Imperial Lakes Blvd Unit 12, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4371 Meadow Ridge Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4371 Meadow Ridge Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Denney LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

  • /50

    $392,890

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft

    4248 Moon Shadow Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Welcome to this spacious two-story move in condition clean home that has 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,400+ sq ft of living space designed for both comfort and style. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the covered front porch and fresh exterior paint (just 1 year old) that add to the home’s curb appeal. Step inside to find durable luxury vinyl plank flooring, an open floor plan, and a

    Earl Knighten THE KNIGHTEN GROUP LLC

    4248 Moon Shadow Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $128,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    515 Lemon St, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,739

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Santiago LPT REALTY, LLC

    515 Lemon St, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $328,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Portmore Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1419 Portmore Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

  • /4

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $151,899 per Acre

    0 6th St Unit MFRL4949687, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Prime 0.79-Acre Residential Lot in Mulberry – Builder’s Opportunity!Located in an established neighborhood, this 0.79-acre vacant lot is perfect for a custom home or investment property. Zoned residential with utilities nearby, it offers easy access to schools, shopping, and highways. A great opportunity in a growing area—call today!

    Johnna Skeen S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    0 6th St Unit MFRL4949687, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $303,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3140 Peacock Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,886

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Haubner REMAX EXPERTS

    3140 Peacock Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $361,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1104 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,760
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /33

    $269,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    4885 Cherry Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Charming and move-in ready! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on nearly an acre of land, offering space, privacy, and flexibility. Step inside to find a bright, open layout with luxury vinyl flooring, fresh paint, and modern finishes throughout. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a sleek backsplash, and plenty of counter space—perfect for cooking and entertaining.

    Angie Reynolds PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC

    4885 Cherry Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3464 Diamond Terrace, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,026

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stotts LLC RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    3464 Diamond Terrace, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $365,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1140 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /65

    $36,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    3 Imperial Dr W, Mulberry, FL 33860

    ALL-AGE COMMUNITY!! COME MAKE THIS YOUR OWN..... This home is located in an all-age community in Lakeland which is central to just about everything including Tampa, Orlando, lots of shopping, restaurants and medical facilities! There is a lot rent of $924 perm month which includes water, sewer, trash/recycling pick up, lawn mowing plus the use of the amenities in the community! Some of the

    Jody Jordan Midstate Mobile Home Sales, LLC.

    3 Imperial Dr W, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $347,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3112 Kearns Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,845

    Last Listing Agent Richard Jimenez DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    3112 Kearns Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 SE 2nd St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1003 SE 2nd St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy McIntee LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

  • /27

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    5225 Imperial Lakes Blvd Unit 57, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Motivated seller willing to offer some assistance ex. (HOA fees/ Concessions) Set within the historic landscape of Mulberry, this exquisitely renovated condominium offers a rare blend of refined comfort, quiet elegance, and a deep connection to its surroundings. Encompassing just over 1,000 square feet, the residence features two well-appointed bedrooms, two spa-inspired baths, and a private

    Stephanie Rhodes Y REALTY FLORIDA

    5225 Imperial Lakes Blvd Unit 57, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4565 Fairway Oaks Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,220

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    4565 Fairway Oaks Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $327,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1004 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,550
      • Feb 17, 2025

• /8

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $68,621 per Acre

    0 Arnaz Dr Unit MFRL4953452, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Welcome to Arnaz Rd! This .29 acre lot is conveniently located in Mulberry, FL. It’s just off US HWY 60- minutes away from south Lakeland, Bartow, and a short drive to Brandon/Tampa. It allows for easy access to everything Central Florida has to offer- shopping, entertainment, medical facilities, as well as I-4! Looking for a bigger lot? Inquire about the adjoining and adjacent lots. 7 lots total

    Ashley Bearden KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    0 Arnaz Dr Unit MFRL4953452, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $286,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2764 Oak Hammock Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,295

    Last Listing Agent Christina Moore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    2764 Oak Hammock Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4779 Myrtle View Dr W, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4779 Myrtle View Dr W, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yevette Eden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /25

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    3077 Heather Glynn Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICE REDUCED, PRICED TO SELL...Welcome to 3077 Heather Glynn Drive in the peaceful and well-known Imperial Lakes community, where comfort meets value with a low annual HOA of only $50. This move-in-ready home features a new roof and updated plumbing completed in 2018, along with a new water heater and A/C installed in 2021. Renovations completed in 2025

    Jenna Loza JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    3077 Heather Glynn Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3717 Tigereye Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,436

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wampler KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    3717 Tigereye Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • 904 Navaho Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Navaho Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      904 Navaho Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hahn Florida Mobile Homes on Sale, Inc.

  • /38

    $89,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    20 Lake Pointe Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    THIS OUTSTANDING 2/2 HOME IS A MUST SEE. NEWLY RENOVATED HANDICAP ACCESSIBLE. MASTERBATH IS ALL NEW WITH ROLL IN SHOWER. THIS HOME IS BRIGHT AND INVITING FEATURING A SPLIT FLOOR PLAN. BRAND NEW FLOORING THROUGHOUT. BE THE FIRST TO ENJOY THE WONDERFUL UPGRADES HOME HAS JUST BEEN COMPLETED. HOUSE HAS A GOLF CART GARAGE AND PARKING FOR THREE VEHICLES. WINDOWS REPLACED IN 2019.COME SEE MANY MORE

    Kathi Lutz The SWANS MHRS LLC

    20 Lake Pointe Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $271,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    311 NE 5th Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,323

    Last Listing Agent Kenzie Breetz MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    311 NE 5th Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Grand Central Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      0 Grand Central Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Robles VYLLA HOME

  • /88

    $469,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    3167 Blackwater Oaks Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Lakefront View with huge back yard! This beautifully maintained two-story home on Blackwater Lake offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, where comfort, style, gorgeous old oak trees and scenic views come together. High ceilings and abundant natural light create an inviting, open feel throughout the main living areas, complemented by durable luxury vinyl plank flooring on the first floor and elegant

    Heidi Adams COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3167 Blackwater Oaks Way, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4707 Turner Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Cook STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC

    4707 Turner Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4123 Hammock Cir Unit Circle, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4123 Hammock Cir Unit Circle, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Castro DREAM REALTY GROUP

  • /33

    $274,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    3251 Ogden Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious home featuring upgraded finishes and a thoughtfully designed open layout. The kitchen is the heart of the home, complete with a large island, stainless steel appliances, and a seamless flow into the living and dining areas—perfect for

    Madalina Tat NHR BROKERAGE LLC

    3251 Ogden Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    433 Montego Bay Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,933

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Chalue FLORIDA LANDMARK REALTY

    433 Montego Bay Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home