8,046

Mulberry, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4368 Moon Shadow Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,962

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Halleran COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4368 Moon Shadow Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $323,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Kingston Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1263 Kingston Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

  • /36

    $359,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    134 St Thomas Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Why pay more for new construction when this one beats the builder on price — and it's ready now?Welcome to 134 St Thomas Dr, a 2022 Highland Homes Serendipity model with Elevation D in Bridgeport Lakes, Mulberry — loaded with upgrades that new construction buyers pay tens of thousands extra to add. The

    Natosha Scungio FRANK ALBERT REALTY

    134 St Thomas Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4847 Hickory Stream Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,068

    Last Listing Agent Maddison Martin LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    4847 Hickory Stream Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $353,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1044 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,105
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /13

    $38,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    229 Lake Huron Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Your forever home is calling. This home features a screened-in porch for year-round entertaining! Call for a tour today.

    Lynda Inman Lake Pointe Village

    229 Lake Huron Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 Willow Oak Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Lay WATSON REALTY CORP.

    0 Willow Oak Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Canal St E Unit MFRT3534888, Mulberry, FL 33860

      0 Canal St E Unit MFRT3534888, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Dillon SEAWINDS REALTY

  • /34

    $219,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    3548 Shady Brooke Dr W, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home in Mulberry! This spacious home features brand-new flooring, fully renovated bathrooms, and a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. It also has a brand-new AC and a durable metal roof for added peace of mind. New electric panel and service. New hurricane straps, siding,

    Robert Miller MILLSHIRE REALTY

    3548 Shady Brooke Dr W, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4484 Hidden Pine Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,423

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Golotko KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    4484 Hidden Pine Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4741 Myrtle View Dr S, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4741 Myrtle View Dr S, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amalia Lucena TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $187,500 per Acre

    0 SE 2nd St, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Unique opportunity to purchase this vacant land individually or as part of a package deal with the adjacent vacant lot (MLS# O6406261) and neighboring home (MLS# O6406287). Together, the two vacant lots offer potential for a multifamily building, giving buyers flexibility for development, investment, or expansion. Purchase one parcel individually or explore the full package, which includes the

    José Trejos Jr. LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 SE 2nd St, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4018 Sundance Place Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,830

    Last Listing Agent Jared Weggeland KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    4018 Sundance Place Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Kirkland St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      570 Kirkland St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Denney LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

  • /60

    $230,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4810 Myrtle View Dr N, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Reduced Price!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home in Mulberry, Florida! Situated on over a quarter-acre lot with a fenced yard, this home offers space, privacy, and modern updates throughout. The kitchen has been fully updated with new appliances, countertops, and cabinets in 2024, while new flooring adds a fresh, contemporary feel. Major upgrades

    Melissa Minck LPT REALTY, LLC

    4810 Myrtle View Dr N, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6960 2nd St, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,606

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brewer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6960 2nd St, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Hillside Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1495 Hillside Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shelton S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

  • /3

    $378,744 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    704 Caribbean Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under Construction. Model home with 1819 square feet on one-story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, and a spacious counter height island, fully open to the dining room and gathering room. The living area, laundry room, and baths include luxury wood vinyl plank flooring, with

    George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    704 Caribbean Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $317,900 Sold Aug 17, 2025

    1059 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,589

1059 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /39

      Est $193,179 Not Listed For Sale

      7021 Old Highway 37, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7021 Old Highway 37, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Offutt LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES

  • /45

    $259,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    5067 Black Birch Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860

    This gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is a true gem in the sea of other homes. It stands out for all the good reasons & none of the bad. It may be a bit small in square footage, but it packs a mighty big punch! Fully renovated, tastefully modern, & completely move-in ready, you can move in & start enjoying life right away. Pull up & feel the calm: that striking blue shingle roof blends

    Tommaso Bellifemine FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2

    5067 Black Birch Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $319,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3560 Sandpiper Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,586

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Miller REMAX EXPERTS

    3560 Sandpiper Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $340,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1079 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /37

    $22,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 616 Sq Ft

    307 5 Iron Dr Unit 307, Mulberry, FL 33860

    2 Bedroom | 1.5 Bath | 616 sq ft | $22,500 Anglers Green Lot 307 This fully furnished singlewide is located on lot 307 in beautiful Anglers Green and has everything you need to start living the Florida life! -new metal roof -split floorplan -guest bedroom with half bath -spacious living room open to kitchen -eat-in kitchen with laminate wood floors -main bath with tub/shower combo -master bedroom

    Stephanie Foust CRF Communities

    307 5 Iron Dr Unit 307, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4085 Old Colony Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,368

    Last Listing Agent Tony Acosta CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY

    4085 Old Colony Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $352,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1032 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,155
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /17

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 8.09 Acres
    • $55,624 per Acre

    0 Coronet Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    8.09-acre corner parcel located at Shepherd Rd and Cornet Rd offering a unique layout and flexible potential. A portion of the property near Shepherd Rd lies within Flood Zone A, while the rear portion is designated Flood Zone X, providing high and dry ground suitable for a potential homesite. A utility easement appears to run through a portion of the property, creating a natural separation and

    Kristin Kellin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    0 Coronet Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5225 Imperial Lakes Blvd Unit 52, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Chandler FLORIDA REALTY

    5225 Imperial Lakes Blvd Unit 52, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $362,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1152 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /28

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1670 Belmont Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    3 BR 2 bath split plan mobile home with apx. 1/2 acre with 5' chain link fence all the way around. On dead end street with no thru traffic. NEW ROOF in 2021. NEW WINDOWS in 2024. Master bedroom bath has double vanity, garden tub, shower, and large walk in closet. Gutters front and rear. 8' x 12' Storage shed.

    Tom Scharar GATOR REALTY OF POLK

    1670 Belmont Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4447 Lower Meadow Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Jarquin Bernard LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    4447 Lower Meadow Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $300,987 Not Listed For Sale

      3097 Grand Preserve Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3097 Grand Preserve Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Chandler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /44

    $200,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft

    3430 Wren Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Short Sale. Take a look at this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sitting on almost a half an acre with NO HOA! You are located conveniently in Mulberry with easy access to dining, shopping, and major roadways. While the home does need some TLC, it would make a great project! The bedrooms are generously sized. The home has a functional floorpan with plenty of

    Casandra Vann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    3430 Wren Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2807 Woodland Meadows Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,768

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Tripp NEXTHOME COAST2COAST

    2807 Woodland Meadows Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $345,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1139 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,040
      • Aug 05, 2024

• /22

    $224,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    1306 NE 3rd St, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-full bathroom residence is a showcase of modern elegance and thoughtful upgrades. Step into the inviting interior, where the heart of the home is a generously sized kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and new cabinets. The abundance of windows floods the home with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The spacious living

    Cody Fridovich REMAX EXPERTS

    1306 NE 3rd St, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $346,900 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1266 Kingston Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,454

1266 Kingston Way, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /37

      Est $317,934 Not Listed For Sale

      4053 Sundance Place Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4053 Sundance Place Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Donahue LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

  • /36

    $59,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    338 Lake Huron Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained home located in the desirable Lake Pointe Village community in Mulberry. Offering comfortable living, thoughtful updates, and a peaceful setting, this property is ideal for those seeking both relaxation and an active lifestyle. This three-bedroom, two-bath residence features a generous floor plan with a blend of vinyl flooring and carpet, with the

    Daniel Butler Sun Realty of Florida

    338 Lake Huron Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $418,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,125

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ramirez LOKATION

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home