2,025

Mulberry, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $308,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      5858 Stonebridge Cir Unit 34301, Milford, OH 45150

      • Studio
      5858 Stonebridge Cir Unit 34301, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $338,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      5860 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • Studio
      5860 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $353,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      5943 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5943 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $311,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      5941 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5941 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $281,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      5939 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5939 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $308,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      5937 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5937 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $278,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      5935 Castlewood Crossing Unit 262, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5935 Castlewood Crossing Unit 262, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $361,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      5933 Castlewood Crossing Unit 261, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5933 Castlewood Crossing Unit 261, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $238,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      5878 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40303, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5878 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40303, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $271,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      5880 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40G3, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5880 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40G3, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $249,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      5878 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5878 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $224,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      5878 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40203, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5878 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40203, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $238,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      5880 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40202, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5880 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40202, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $239,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      5880 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5880 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      5878 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5878 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $212,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      5878 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40103, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5878 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40103, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $210,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      5880 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40102, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5880 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40102, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $245,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      5880 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40101, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5880 Stonebridge Cir Unit 40101, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $300,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      5931 Castlewood Crossing Unit 276, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5931 Castlewood Crossing Unit 276, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $308,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      5929 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5929 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $310,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      5927 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5927 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $305,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      5923 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5923 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $315,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      5921 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5921 Castlewood Crossing, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $329,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      5862 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • Studio
      5862 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $291,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      5864 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5864 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carol Blackburn Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $320,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      5866 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • Studio
      5866 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $321,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      5868 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • Studio
      5868 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $372,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      5870 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • Studio
      5870 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $299,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      5872 Stonebridge Cir Unit 39302, Milford, OH 45150

      • Studio
      5872 Stonebridge Cir Unit 39302, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $296,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      5874 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • Studio
      5874 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $318,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      5876 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • Studio
      5876 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $225,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      5882 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5882 Stonebridge Cir, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2