2,280

Mulga, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $180,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Justice St, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5405 Justice St, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,265
      • Mar 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bentley Bentley Realty Group, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $260,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Wakefield Ln, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      415 Wakefield Ln, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Elrod Great Western Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $280,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Parkview Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      291 Parkview Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Apr 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Delois Slaughter Consumer Properties Inc.

    • /28

      Est $202,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Justice St, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5417 Justice St, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Washburn RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $261,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      6012 Parkview Ln, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6012 Parkview Ln, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Simpson Century 21 Advantage

    • /18

      Est $71,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Cedar Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      325 Cedar Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Nov 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Norris Expert Realty, Inc

    • /20

      Est $105,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hatch Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      109 Hatch Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anita Thomas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $139,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      5057 Birmingport Rd, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5057 Birmingport Rd, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Devine Atlas Rental Property

    • /28

      Est $180,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      6287 Sunset Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6287 Sunset Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Swinsick Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $316,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      2081 Jett Town Rd, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2081 Jett Town Rd, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lockett Five Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $165,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      7985 Alliance Short Creek Rd, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7985 Alliance Short Creek Rd, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Blake Baxter ARC Realty

    • /41

      Est $293,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Mcgregor Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      231 Mcgregor Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Turner ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /22

      Est $276,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Drew Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5200 Drew Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lockett Five Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $237,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Dogwood Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      326 Dogwood Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Elrod Great Western Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $210,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      5438 Pine St, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5438 Pine St, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Elrod Great Western Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $296,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      5212 Drew Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5212 Drew Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Elrod Great Western Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4519 Middle St, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4519 Middle St, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $8/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rich ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /11

      Est $90,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Lakeshore Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      241 Lakeshore Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tahira Khadair New Image Realty

    • /50

      Est $308,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Dogwood Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      283 Dogwood Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonica Ray KM Realty

    • /6

      Est $73,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      5128 Main St, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5128 Main St, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 285% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Torlise Atkins The Atkins Group LLC

    • /49

      Est $348,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      5261 Drew Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5261 Drew Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pam Segars Morris SeBro Realty

    • /38

      Est $234,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      5742 Grove Cir, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5742 Grove Cir, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Elrod Great Western Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $224,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Justice St, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5425 Justice St, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Regenia Lenoir Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $136,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Park Ave, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5202 Park Ave, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Earmatene Richardson Bridge Realty

    • /25

      Est $238,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Elder St, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5028 Elder St, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Cole Keller Williams Metro South

    • /23

      Est $260,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      5071 Walnut Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5071 Walnut Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Apr 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Galloway RealtySouth

    • /36

      Est $226,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Lynn Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      342 Lynn Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Georgann Saunders Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /50

      Est $280,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Mcgregor Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      245 Mcgregor Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Lewis Keller Williams Metro South

    • /39

      Est $273,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Higgins Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      297 Higgins Dr, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mears Avast Realty- Birmingham

    • /32

      Est $202,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Hoagtown Loop, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      307 Hoagtown Loop, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pam Segars Morris SeBro Realty

    • /46

      Est $233,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Hoagtown Loop, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      313 Hoagtown Loop, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Miller Local Realty

    • /16

      Est $147,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Rock Creek Rd, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      414 Rock Creek Rd, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Elrod Great Western Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $160,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Rock Creek Rd, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      406 Rock Creek Rd, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cathy O'Berry ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /4

      Est $29,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Pine Ridge Ln, Mulga, AL 35118

      • Built 1945
      280 Pine Ridge Ln, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fowler RealtySouth

    • /12

      Est $153,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Pine Ridge Ln, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      290 Pine Ridge Ln, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lindsey Better Homes

    • /21

      Est $191,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Pine Ridge Ln, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      253 Pine Ridge Ln, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Elrod Great Western Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $195,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Woodland Way, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 Woodland Way, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mangham Keller Williams Homewood

    • /9

      Est $188,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Woodland Way, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      267 Woodland Way, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Don Cornutt RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $213,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      5751 Grove Cir, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5751 Grove Cir, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Rollins Keller Williams Metro North

    • /21

      Est $201,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      5754 Grove Cir, Mulga, AL 35118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5754 Grove Cir, Mulga, AL 35118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kay Hagood RealtySouth

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home