6,356

Homes in ZIP Code 08062

Section Image
  • /2

    $710,640

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    87 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    Welcome to this stunning Harrison farmhouse at Orchard View at Mullica Hill. This home offers a first floor owners suite and an additional bedroom and 1.5 bathrooms on this level. Also on the first floor is a gourmet kitchen, dining room, gathering room with box tray ceilings and gas fireplace, and a covered rear patio. Upstairs, there is a 3rd bedroom, additional full bathrom, loft living area,

    Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    87 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /24

    $444,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    713 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,481

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Asprino Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    713 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /64

      Est $1,185,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Belmont Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      307 Belmont Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $542,600

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    75 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    Welcome to this charming cottage-style Belford home in Bob Meyer's newest community, Orchard View at Mullica Hill. This home features a welcoming extended front porch that enhances its charm and curb appeal. Once inside, there is a beautiful grand foyer that leads into the study and the bedrooms. This home features an owners suite and an additional bedroom and bath. On the other side of the foyer

    Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    75 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    623 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,468

    Last Listing Agent CHRIS SEAGREAVES Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    623 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /22

      Est $315,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Fostertown Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42 Fostertown Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Petracci RE/MAX

  • /2

    $518,320

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft

    53 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    This cottage style Bentley carriage home features a first floor owners suite and an additional bedroom and bath on the first level. Also on this level is a dining room, kitchen with center island, gathering room with gas fireplace, and a covered rear patio. On the second level there is a loft space, a third bedroom and bath, and an attic storage room.

    Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    53 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /56

    $967,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    128 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,701

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    128 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /43

      Est $534,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ealey Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1 Ealey Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Adorna Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

  • /2

    $553,200

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    63 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    This traditional style chatham home offers one living in style. There is a first floor owners suite and an additional bedroom and bath. This home also features a gourmet kitchen, study, dining room, gathering room, and a covered rear patio. This home also has a staircase that leads to a finished attic storage room.

    Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    63 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $562,760

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    267 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    267 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
    • /36

      Est $436,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      794 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      794 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wister Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /2

    $635,650

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft

    88 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    This farmhouse style Harrison home features an elegant foyer that leads into the gourmet kitchen. Off of the kitchen is the dining room and gathering room with box tray ceiling and gas fireplace. This home also features an owners suite, additional bedroom and bathroom, laundry room, and covered rear patio.

    Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    88 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /5

    $480,280

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

2 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
    • /36

      Est $721,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Winding Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21 Winding Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /21

    $349,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    239 Strawbridge Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    **Seller is asking for all offers by TUESDAY, 4/28 at 6pm** Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in the heart of Mullica Hill! From the moment you step inside, you’ll love the bright, open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level features stunning luxury vinyl plank flooring and a custom-designed kitchen that truly stands out,

    jessica Esposito Home and Heart Realty

    239 Strawbridge Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $456,400

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    34 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    34 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
    • /38

      Est $646,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Snowgoose Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      310 Snowgoose Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Papadaniil BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /43

    $950,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,342 Sq Ft

    9 Winding Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    It’s a Beautiful Life in Mullica Hill. Discover an exceptional opportunity in the heart of one of Mullica Hill’s most sought-after subdivisions. This 4-bedroom, 2 full and 2 half-bathroom home featuring over 5,000 square feet of finished space is a rare find, perfectly positioned on a private 1+-acre lot with endless potential. Surrounded by a vibrant community comprised of notable professionals,

    Paul Viereck Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    9 Winding Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /29

    $765,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    19 Sweet Briar Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,272

    Last Listing Agent THERESA VARTEBEDIAN Family Five Homes

    19 Sweet Briar Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /53

      Est $837,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lafayette Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      110 Lafayette Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Knecht RE/MAX

  • /28

    $659,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    325 Windsor Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Meticulously maintained by its original owners, this home radiates pride of ownership from the moment you step into the soaring two-story foyer. The main level transitions gracefully from formal living and dining rooms—accented with elegant crown and chair moldings—to a gourmet eat-in kitchen that Culinary enthusiasts will appreciate with the dark maple cabinetry, granite countertops, and

    NICK VENUTO Real Broker, LLC

    325 Windsor Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /43

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    110 Foxford Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,082

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Welsh Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    110 Foxford Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /65

      Est $789,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Commissioners Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1514 Commissioners Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walton RE/MAX

  • /18

    $695,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 16.63 Acres
    • $41,792 per Acre

    490 Franklinville Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    Attention Savvy Investors and Developers.... Check out this 16.63 +/- acres with 965 +/- feet of road frontage on Franklinville Road (CR 538) and 1100 +/- feet on High Street. Current zoning is 5A - permitted uses include single family homes, public and non-profit playgrounds, community residences and more... Buyer responsible for rollback taxes.

    Richard Warner Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    490 Franklinville Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
  • /41

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    77 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,414

77 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /25

      Est $292,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Eldridges Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      779 Eldridges Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bosco Keller Williams Hometown

  • /8

    $1,059,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,402 Sq Ft

    487 6 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Now Selling: 3 Exclusive Homesites in Historic Mullica Hill Discover the charm of Mullica Hill — a vibrant South Jersey town known for its unique shops, rich history, and welcoming community. Now, Bruce Paparone is proud to introduce three brand-new homesites in this sought-after location, across from William Heritage Winery with views of the vineyards. Choose from six signature Paparone new home

    William L. Banks Paparone Communities Inc.

    487 6 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $669,100

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    35 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF

35 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
    • /19

      Est $313,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Fostertown Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      51 Fostertown Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bob gullo Garden State Properties Group - Merchantville

  • /47

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    642 Bainbridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Welcome to this well maintained 4BR/2.5BA home in the desirable Leigh Court community! This spacious property features a 2-car garage, full finished basement, and hardwood flooring throughout the main level. Upon entry, a bright living room flows into the formal dining room—perfect for entertaining. The eat-in kitchen offers tile flooring, center island, stainless steel appliances, and recessed

    Anthony Causerano Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    642 Bainbridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /36

    $656,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    22 Orchard Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,409

    Last Listing Agent Dale Riggs BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    22 Orchard Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /52

      Est $910,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Horseshoe Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Horseshoe Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lepore RE/MAX

  • /7

    $899,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    487 3 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Featured Model is the Sonoma, which offers Single Level Luxury Living!! Now Selling: 3 Exclusive Homesites in Historic Mullica Hill Discover the charm of Mullica Hill — a vibrant South Jersey town known for its unique shops, rich history, and welcoming community. Now, Bruce Paparone is proud to introduce three brand-new homesites in this sought-after location, across from William Heritage Winery

    William L. Banks Paparone Communities Inc.

    487 3 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /51

    $970,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    185 Woodland Ave, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,874

185 Woodland Ave, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /16

      Est $393,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      760 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Romano Romano Realty

  • /4

    $875,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    106 Earlington Ave, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    *NEW CONSTRUCTION* The Mulberry is one of many models offered or bring your own floor plan. The Reserve at Mullica Hill is a single family home community consisting of 16 lots ranging in size from .5 acres to 3.69 acres. Pricing starting in the mid $800's. Price listed is starting price for this model.All front elevations to have water table stone, vertical siding, depending on model, board

    Dina Massari-Fitzsimmons Russo Realty Group LLC

    106 Earlington Ave, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /58

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    105 Hickory Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,868

    Last Listing Agent Robert Grace EXP Realty, LLC

    105 Hickory Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /21

      Est $304,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Allens Ln Unit 78, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      223 Allens Ln Unit 78, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kowalik LPT Realty, LLC

  • /54

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft

    824 Canvasback Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Don't miss this stunning home! Amazing curb appeal with this oversized lot on a private curved lot, large and spacious . This beautiful Brighton II Model with numerous upgrades t/o.Walk through the manicured lawn and gardens to the front door through the glass accented front door with glass sidelights. Large and spacious foyer with wood flooring and a formal center hall style. The large and

    Patricia Fiume RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    824 Canvasback Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home