215

Recently Sold Homes in 08062

Section Image
  • /2

    $594,050

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    92 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    92 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /62

    $705,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    412 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,546

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuhn EXP Realty, LLC

    412 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /53

    $741,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1065 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,703

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barnhardt Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    1065 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $455,350

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    232 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF

232 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /33

    $612,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    317 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,412

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Spilatore Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    317 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $606,150

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    99 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

99 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /19

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16 Washington Ave, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,100

    Last Listing Agent Karen Harlow BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    16 Washington Ave, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    244 Walters Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,884

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Carlin Prime Realty Partners

    244 Walters Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /51

    $649,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    135 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,049

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    135 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $474,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    19 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

19 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /5

    $495,770

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    61 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    61 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /36

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    112 Pancoast Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,394

    Last Listing Agent Carmela M Pirolli Coldwell Banker Realty

    112 Pancoast Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $477,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    260 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF

260 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /42

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    105 Cedar Grove Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,356

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Murphy EXP Realty, LLC

    105 Cedar Grove Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /25

    $475,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    18 Woodstown Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 402 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,993

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Papadaniil BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    18 Woodstown Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /30

    $728,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    19 Hickory Ridge Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,567

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kompa EXP Realty, LLC

    19 Hickory Ridge Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /31

    $79,900

    Sold Nov 22, 2025

    893 Clover Dr, Elk, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Jo Hart Exit Realty East Coast

    893 Clover Dr, Elk, NJ 08062
  • /39

    $653,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    313 Windsor Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,317

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli Real Broker, LLC

    313 Windsor Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /57

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    407 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,359

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    407 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /71

    $780,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    35 Deer Haven Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,968

    Last Listing Agent Diana Mahoney Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    35 Deer Haven Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    36 Eagle Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF

    Current Estimated Value $730,216

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bello Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    36 Eagle Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /48

    $905,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    208 Hickory Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,665

    Last Listing Agent Fitzgerald Williams EXP Realty, LLC

    208 Hickory Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /45

    $840,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    108 Danton Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,199

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Stout Prime Realty Partners

    108 Danton Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /22

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    422 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,562

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ritz BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    422 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    20 New St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,125

    Last Listing Agent Ryan P Higgins Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    20 New St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    23 Woodstown Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,745

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kelly OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    23 Woodstown Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $537,920

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    100 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

100 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $652,750

    Sold May 01, 2026

    96 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

96 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $616,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF

10 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /51

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    471 Ewan Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,311

    Last Listing Agent Jitka McCabe Century 21 Alliance - Mantua

    471 Ewan Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /27

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    15 Banff Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,612

    Last Listing Agent NICK VENUTO Real Broker, LLC

    15 Banff Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /37

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    130 Allens Ln Unit 16, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,715

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas MacNeil Garden Realty of Haddonfield, LLC

    130 Allens Ln Unit 16, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $536,940

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    76 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

76 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $649,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    705 Malus Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,505

    Last Listing Agent Vincent R Travalino Jr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    705 Malus Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $660,211

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    31 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF

31 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /41

    $719,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    364 Swedesboro Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody McQuade Home and Heart Realty

    364 Swedesboro Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /32

    $594,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7 Deer Haven Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,368

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine English Expressway Realty LLC

    7 Deer Haven Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /26

    $207,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    801 Mullica Hill Rd, South Harrison, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,129

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Pedrick Century 21 Town & Country Realty - Woodstown

    801 Mullica Hill Rd, South Harrison, NJ 08062
  • /48

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    713 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,824

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne McIntyre Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    713 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $675,947

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    68 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

68 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home