6,030

Mullica Hill, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $955,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Star Haven Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      601 Star Haven Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,500
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Penzone Penzone Realty

    • /27

      Est $408,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Eric Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 Eric Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lydine Petrutz Romano Realty

    • /43

      Est $789,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Valley Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Valley Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent jeffrey pilla Tesla Realty Group LLC

    • /14

      Est $659,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Metal Wick Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      300 Metal Wick Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Grant Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /28

      Est $392,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      793 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      793 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $544,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Ellis Mill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1223 Ellis Mill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,900
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McGovern New Home Realty Group, LLC.

    • /49

      Est $736,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Crestview Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      117 Crestview Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas 'Nick' Nowak EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $615,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Maple Leaf Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Maple Leaf Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /69

      Est $713,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Long Meadow Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      305 Long Meadow Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Curcio Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $811,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Bishop Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      438 Bishop Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Ferrara RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $764,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hickory Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      102 Hickory Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Jones Lamar Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $490,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Cedar Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      147 Cedar Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,100
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Reiter Redfin

    • /48

      Est $832,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pinska Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Pinska Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /79

      Est $462,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Cedar Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 Cedar Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael DeFillippis RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $634,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Swan Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1410 Swan Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Macon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /35

      Est $722,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Fernwood Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      202 Fernwood Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $386,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 High St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      73 High St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Smith Century 21 Alliance - Mantua

    • /55

      Est $1,350,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Nastasi Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      401 Nastasi Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,239,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Johns Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /44

      Est $1,022,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Creek Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27 Creek Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $1,303,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Balis Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      803 Balis Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,187,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reuter BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $407,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      706 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Contino Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /25

      Est $404,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      90 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $425,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Ellis Mill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1244 Ellis Mill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Deacon Keller Williams Hometown

    • /44

      Est $390,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      704 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Verna Mullen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $378,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sage Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      101 Sage Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Barski Sold Pros Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,349,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chestnut Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Chestnut Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,131
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $816,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Dillons Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      224 Dillons Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Terrell Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /22

      Est $696,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dillons Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 Dillons Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Daly Keller Williams Hometown

    • /33

      Est $333,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fostertown Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18 Fostertown Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent V. MILANDO BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $607,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Rose Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      123 Rose Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Woerner RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $1,070,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      108 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ida Zammarrelli BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /41

      Est $539,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Harlequin Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      706 Harlequin Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hughes BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /65

      Est $653,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Heather Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      201 Heather Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $759,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Clark Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      707 Clark Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bello Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /20

      Est $305,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Lincoln Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      901 Lincoln Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $408,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      743 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $1,176,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Tesoro Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      103 Tesoro Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Johns Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /44

      Est $674,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Revere Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      106 Revere Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,500
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Schoelkopf Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /31

      Est $324,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Fellowship Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      105 Fellowship Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Carr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /58

      Est $906,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Pancoast Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      100 Pancoast Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PARIS LUONG Tesla Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home