6,030

Mullica Hill, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /64

    $665,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft

    616 Bainbridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Here is the one you’ve been waiting for in Mullica Hill. Located in the highly sought-after LEIGH COURT neighborhood. This 4-bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath home offers the perfectly designed space for work, play, and everything in between. Featuring a finished basement, owned solar, whole house generator, and a full outdoor kitchen, this home delivers! From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice

    Rebecca Mancuso Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    616 Bainbridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /39

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    423 Bridgeton Pike, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Warner Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    423 Bridgeton Pike, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
    • /51

      Est $899,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Wisteria Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      514 Wisteria Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $654,450

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    55 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    This belford model home features a gorgeous cottage exterior with an extended front porch. On the first level you will find a large owners suite and an additional bedroom and bath. Also on this floor is a study, gourmet kitchen with gas fireplace, and a sunroom with a cathedral ceiling. Outisde, there is a lovely covered rear patio. Upstairs there is a third bedroom, third bathroom, loft living

    Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    55 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /53

    $149,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    631 Newport Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Jo Hart Exit Realty East Coast

    631 Newport Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /18

      Est $363,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Woodbury Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      78 Woodbury Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Oravec-Sullivan HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

  • /2

    $652,650

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    30 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    This farmhouse style Belord model home features an extended front porch. Inside, the first floor offers a study, gourmet kitchen, dining area, gathering room with gas fireplace, a sunroom with cathedral ceiling. Also on the first floor is the owners suite and an additional bedroom and bathroom. Upstairs there is a loft area, 3rd bedroom and bathroom, and an attic storage room.

    Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    30 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • 1427 Swan Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    $596,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1427 Swan Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,771

    Last Listing Agent CHARLES KRAVITZ NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1427 Swan Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /20

      Est $834,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Winchester Terrace, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      406 Winchester Terrace, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Tang Tang Group Real Estate

  • /2

    $778,740

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft

    107 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    Welcome to this stunning cottage-style Harrison home in Bob Meyer's newest community, Orchard View at Mullica Hill. This home impresses with a grand foyer leading to the study with French doors. A convenient powder room is also located off of the foyer, as well as the home's 2nd bedroom and bathroom. Down the hall, enter the main living space starting with the open concept gourmet kitchen. The

    Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    107 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /40

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    33 High Meadows Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,410

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Magee Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    33 High Meadows Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /20

      Est $364,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Ewan Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      326 Ewan Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Watkins Ovation Realty LLC

  • /50

    $779,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft

    103 Danton Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Welcome to 103 Danton Lane in desirable Mullica Hill an exceptional 4-bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath colonial set on 2 beautifully maintained acres surrounded by preserved farmland views for lasting privacy and open space. This impressive home offers timeless curb appeal, a sprawling front lawn, and an extended driveway leading to a side-entry 2-car garage with plenty of parking and easy

    Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    103 Danton Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /42

    $765,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    612 Bainbridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,409

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    612 Bainbridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /26

      Est $692,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      137 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schwarzman Premier Real Estate Corp.

  • /2

    $710,640

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    87 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    Welcome to this stunning Harrison farmhouse at Orchard View at Mullica Hill. This home offers a first floor owners suite and an additional bedroom and 1.5 bathrooms on this level. Also on the first floor is a gourmet kitchen, dining room, gathering room with box tray ceilings and gas fireplace, and a covered rear patio. Upstairs, there is a 3rd bedroom, additional full bathrom, loft living area,

    Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    87 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $691,600

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    14 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    14 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
    • /46

      Est $540,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 S Branch Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 S Branch Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brown RE/MAX

  • /28

    $659,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    325 Windsor Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Meticulously maintained by its original owners, this home radiates pride of ownership from the moment you step into the soaring two-story foyer. The main level transitions gracefully from formal living and dining rooms—accented with elegant crown and chair moldings—to a gourmet eat-in kitchen that Culinary enthusiasts will appreciate with the dark maple cabinetry, granite countertops, and

    NICK VENUTO Real Broker, LLC

    325 Windsor Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /42

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    559 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,593

    Last Listing Agent Courtney DeCarlo CG Realty, LLC

    559 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /46

      Est $1,269,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Timber Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      408 Timber Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toki Koyejo Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

  • /2

    $569,992

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    10 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    This belford farmhouse with porch offers one story living. There is an owners suite and an additional bedroom and bathroom. This house also features a study, gourmet kitchen with wet bar, gathering room with fireplace, a sunroom with cathedral cielings, and a covered rear patio.

    Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    10 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /52

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    131 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,037

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Stamm BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    131 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /23

      Est $337,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Strawbridge Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      238 Strawbridge Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Fusco Keller Williams Hometown

  • /7

    $385,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    102 Sage Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Retirement living at its best! In the much sought-after Spicer Estates active adult community of Harrison Township. This spacious ranch home with two-bedrooms and two full baths is affordable and an excellent value, price below appraised value. This ever-popular model offers a wonderful open floor plan both for entertaining, and for everyday living. You will appreciate the generous size rooms and

    Joseph Schwarzman Premier Real Estate Corp.

    102 Sage Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $484,100

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    228 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF

228 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
    • /35

      Est $381,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      631 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /35

    $555,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    1518 Commissioners Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Nestled on a sprawling 1.54-acre lot, this exquisite Cape Cod-style residence, originally built in 1983 and tastefully renovated in 2017, offers a harmonious blend of luxury and comfort. The moment you step inside, you are greeted by an inviting open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living spaces, perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. The heart of the home is the beautifully

    Lynn Stambaugh Cardinal Real Estate Services

    1518 Commissioners Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /53

    $857,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    29 Hunters Creek Cir, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,364

    Last Listing Agent Amy Reuter BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    29 Hunters Creek Cir, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /35

      Est $673,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Bainbridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      613 Bainbridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Damone Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

  • /29

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    205 Allens Ln Unit 205, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Welcome to Walnut Glen — where comfort, style, and location all come together in the heart of desirable Mullica Hill! Located directly across from Harrison Township Town Hall, Harbaugh Village and Ella Harris Park, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offers low-maintenance living with plenty of space to spread out. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the charming curb

    CHRIS SEAGREAVES Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    205 Allens Ln Unit 205, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /74

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1444 Commissioners Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,652

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    1444 Commissioners Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /49

      Est $554,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      849 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Plum The Plum Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /16

    $555,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    216 Harbelle Way, South Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    This lovely one level Andover home is practically new. It boasts upgraded chef's kitchen, quartz countertops,white cabinetry and bonus covered rear porch, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths and 2 car garage.

    Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    216 Harbelle Way, South Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /52

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    812 Lincoln Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,760

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Dugary BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    812 Lincoln Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
    • /65

      Est $857,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Sugar Bush Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      303 Sugar Bush Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /25

    $470,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    10 Stretch Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Welcome to this well-maintained home nestled in a quiet, sought-after neighborhood in Mullica Hill,located within the desirable Clearview School District. Just a short stroll from the quaint downtown district and Ella Harris Recreation Park, this home offers the perfect blend of charm, comfort, and convenience. Inside, the dining room sits just off the kitchen, making entertaining effortless. The

    Edgar Pizarro Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    10 Stretch Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $494,100

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    23 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF

23 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
    • /25

      Est $673,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Orchard Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31 Orchard Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,250
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hullings Weichert Corporate

  • /2

    $595,650

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    6 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    This traditional Belford model offers a first floor owners suite with an additional bedroom and bath on this floor. Also on the first level is a study, kitchen with dry bar, and a gathering room with gas fireplace. On the second level there is an additonal bedroom and bath, loft space, and attic storage room.

    Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    6 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home