79

Recently Sold Mullica, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    23 Cardinal Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angellia (Ang) Wyld REAL - MARGATE

    23 Cardinal Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /3

    $167,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5525 Indian Cabin Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $41,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Lisitski REAL - GALLOWAY

    5525 Indian Cabin Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5323 S Carolina Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Kurz Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    5323 S Carolina Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /41

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2823 Schooner Ln, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,937

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuhn eXp Realty - Jackson

    2823 Schooner Ln, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /26

    $335,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4037 W Adams Cir, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,685

    Last Listing Agent Madalina Tutuianu HOF Realty

    4037 W Adams Cir, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /38

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2310 5th Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,869

    Last Listing Agent Jason Freni Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    2310 5th Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /116

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4727 Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,000

    Last Listing Agent Frank Maione Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    4727 Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /60

    $370,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3934 Patricia Ct, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,775

    Last Listing Agent Neil Amin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    3934 Patricia Ct, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /39

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4832 Pleasant Mills Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,089

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Lisitski Real Broker, LLC

    4832 Pleasant Mills Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /37

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1309 White Oak Cir, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,169

    Last Listing Agent Jose Sinclair GRACE PROPERTIES

    1309 White Oak Cir, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    700 Columbia Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,811

    Last Listing Agent Richard Perrin eXp Realty - Montclair

    700 Columbia Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8 Fawn Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Maione Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    8 Fawn Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /3

    $7,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    154 24th Ave, Mullica, NJ 08215

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $3,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

154 24th Ave, Mullica, NJ 08215
  • /37

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5352 Reading Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,429

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Amphrazis Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    5352 Reading Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /5

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    13 Cardinal Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Kurz JOE WIESSNER REALTY, LLC

    13 Cardinal Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /41

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5500 Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,612

    Last Listing Agent Philip Carr CROWLEY and CARR

    5500 Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    124 5th Ave, Mullica, NJ 08215

    • Land
    • 4.86 Acres
    • $1,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

124 5th Ave, Mullica, NJ 08215
  • /2

    $28,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2341 7th Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $5,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,791

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Gilbert Weichert Realtors-Medford

    2341 7th Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /5

    $75,600

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Columbia Rd Unit 604942, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • Land
    • 2.67 Acres
    • $28,315 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Boddy CENTURY 21 FRICK REALTORS

    0 Columbia Rd Unit 604942, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /55

    $599,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3323 Nesco Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,497

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cicali REAL - MARGATE

    3323 Nesco Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /33

    $333,500

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4075 W Adams Cir, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,847

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gajewski LPT Realty, LLC

    4075 W Adams Cir, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /48

    $727,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    900 Elwood Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,929

900 Elwood Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /24

    $26,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2640 7th Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $5,546 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Nicole Fitzpatrick MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2640 7th Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /29

    $675,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2823 Mullica River Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,808

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Lisitski REAL - GALLOWAY

    2823 Mullica River Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /9

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5704 Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $42,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,652

    Last Listing Agent Nina Mayer LPT Realty

    5704 Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /18

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4532 Indian Cabin Terrace, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,294

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Kurz JOE WIESSNER REALTY, LLC

    4532 Indian Cabin Terrace, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /20

    $81,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    28 Mullica Way, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Snyder KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    28 Mullica Way, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /26

    $299,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    519 Wharton Park Blvd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,598

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Collette BALSLEY/LOSCO

    519 Wharton Park Blvd, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5708 Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $32,982 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    5708 Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /17

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5745 Pleasant Mills Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,947

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Andrews CASA BELLA REALTORS

    5745 Pleasant Mills Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /33

    $68,000

    Sold Jan 10, 2026

    19 Club House Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Howard DeRias NEXTHOME LIFESTYLE REALTY

    19 Club House Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /22

    $333,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4707 White Horse, Elwood, NJ 08217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Riches EXP Realty, LLC

    4707 White Horse, Elwood, NJ 08217
  • /34

    $392,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5045 Pleasant Mills Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,245

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Capossela GOLDCOAST SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    5045 Pleasant Mills Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /10

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4320 Lake Nescochague Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $87,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,527

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Lisitski Real Broker, LLC

    4320 Lake Nescochague Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /29

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2150 7th Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,956

    Last Listing Agent Frank Maione Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    2150 7th Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /31

    $260,315

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3502 Richards Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,313

    Last Listing Agent Derek Doernbach Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    3502 Richards Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /11

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2554 7th Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,042

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Kurz Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    2554 7th Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /3

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5517 Indian Cabin Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • Land
    • 4.04 Acres
    • $39,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Lisitski REAL - GALLOWAY

    5517 Indian Cabin Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /29

    $94,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5021 White Horse Pike, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,298

    Last Listing Agent Samy Sabbagh CENTURY 21 ATLANTIC PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    5021 White Horse Pike, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
  • /29

    $854,225

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2350 7th Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,506

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Lisitski Real Broker, LLC

    2350 7th Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home