4,584

Munhall, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $167,181 Not Listed For Sale

      114 W James St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      114 W James St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Maddigan LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /14

      Est $248,728 Not Listed For Sale

      334 W Marion St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      334 W Marion St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Skapinac RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $183,189 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Marham Rd, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      134 Marham Rd, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dzuka Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Est $177,980 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Marham Rd, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      123 Marham Rd, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,111
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Floyd MCSHANE REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $218,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Dewey St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2416 Dewey St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jul 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Slogan REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    • /25

      Est $184,092 Not Listed For Sale

      129 W Marietta St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      129 W Marietta St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Walton RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $129,127 Not Listed For Sale

      154 W Marietta St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      154 W Marietta St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Floyd MCSHANE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $207,286 Not Listed For Sale

      158 W Marietta St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      158 W Marietta St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Proviano BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $165,882 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 West St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2007 West St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fazio BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $106,266 Not Listed For Sale

      122 E 20th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      122 E 20th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fix RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /25

      Est $205,225 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 West St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2102 West St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Weir COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $200,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 West St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2106 West St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Weir COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $155,797 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 West St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2110 West St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Weir COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /11

      Est $152,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 West St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2112 West St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Weir COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /6

      Est $84,680 Not Listed For Sale

      313 E 22nd Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      313 E 22nd Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lee COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $87,494 Not Listed For Sale

      127 E 22nd Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      127 E 22nd Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kalogeris LPT REALTY, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $219,353 Not Listed For Sale

      238 E 21st Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      238 E 21st Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,171
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Mckenzie COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /22

      Est $301,224 Not Listed For Sale

      216 E 20th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      216 E 20th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Wig LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /8

      Est $88,017 Not Listed For Sale

      208 E 20th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      208 E 20th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Derry KAYBROOK REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /25

      Est $169,313 Not Listed For Sale

      207 E 20th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      207 E 20th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dennis K & S REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /20

      Est $119,126 Not Listed For Sale

      612 E 19th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      612 E 19th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lonnell Becoate BECOATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    • /10

      Est $72,890 Not Listed For Sale

      602 E 19th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      602 E 19th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Mason YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $102,418 Not Listed For Sale

      212 E 19th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 E 19th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ritney Reinheimer WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $81,722 Not Listed For Sale

      202 E 19th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      202 E 19th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Wig LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $213,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Maple St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1804 Maple St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fazio BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $265,305 Not Listed For Sale

      116 E 18th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 E 18th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Riapos LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $159,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 West St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1815 West St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Conley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    • /25

      Est $127,412 Not Listed For Sale

      611 E 19th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      611 E 19th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NATASHA KHOLODENKO NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $149,102 Not Listed For Sale

      617 E 16th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      617 E 16th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,250
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances Miller LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $141,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Louise St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1406 Louise St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Larson HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /19

      Est $193,440 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Margaret St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1411 Margaret St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kalynn Hill KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /20

      Est $146,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Margaret St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1334 Margaret St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mazzei INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /18

      Est $97,168 Not Listed For Sale

      702 E 12th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      702 E 12th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,256
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mazzei INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /10

      Est $151,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Margaret St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1215 Margaret St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trish Douglass RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $224,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Margaret St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1213 Margaret St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor McKenzie Williams BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $165,022 Not Listed For Sale

      512 E 12th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      512 E 12th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Rodgers WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $201,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Louise St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1316 Louise St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $158,219 Not Listed For Sale

      712 E 14th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      712 E 14th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jabel Warren LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /13

      Est $80,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Margaret St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1216 Margaret St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clint Boling MAYFAIR REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    • /25

      Est $426,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Park Square, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1114 Park Square, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Wig LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home