$59,000
TBD Harborview Unit 3 4 5 6 Dr, Munising, MI 49862
- Land
- 4.34 Acres
- $13,594 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Schieding RE/MAX SUPERIORLAND
TBD Harborview Unit 3 4 5 6 Dr, Munising, MI 49862
$59,000
TBD Harborview Unit 3 4 5 6 Dr, Munising, MI 49862
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Schieding RE/MAX SUPERIORLAND
TBD Harborview Unit 3 4 5 6 Dr, Munising, MI 49862
$154,900
213 Oak St, Munising, MI 49862
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $153,448
Last Listing Agent JoAnn Carlson BIG C REALTY-M
213 Oak St, Munising, MI 49862
$207,000
231 E Chocolay St, Munising, MI 49862
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $211,545
Last Listing Agent Amy Schieding RE/MAX SUPERIORLAND
231 E Chocolay St, Munising, MI 49862
$173,000
E9804 Gates Rd, Munising, MI 49862
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $179,836
Last Listing Agent Stacey Masters RE/MAX SUPERIORLAND
E9804 Gates Rd, Munising, MI 49862
$149,900
712 & 712 1/2 W Superior, Munising, MI 49862
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $141,691
Last Listing Agent Amy Schieding RE/MAX SUPERIORLAND
712 & 712 1/2 W Superior, Munising, MI 49862
$190,000
E6529 Crossover Rd, Munising, MI 49862
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $485,209
Last Listing Agent JoAnn Carlson BIG C REALTY-M
E6529 Crossover Rd, Munising, MI 49862
$546,000
1426 Washington St, Munising, MI 49862
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $557,964
Last Listing Agent Travis Ryan FRESHDOOR REAL ESTATE
1426 Washington St, Munising, MI 49862
$22,000
8670 Michigan 94, Shingleton, MI 49854
Last Sold Summary