$343,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026
206 Canvasback Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,548 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $222/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $354,459
Last Listing Agent John Turner Onward Real Estate
206 Canvasback Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130