$13,000
- Land
- 1.51 Acres
- $8,609 per Acre
Lot 41 Floris Mountain Rd, Murphy, NC 28906
Lot 41 Floris Mountain Rd, Murphy, NC 28906$13,000
Lot 41 Floris Mountain Rd, Murphy, NC 28906
Lot 41 Floris Mountain Rd, Murphy, NC 28906$175,000
348 Atali Cir, Murphy, MD 20906
348 Atali Cir, Murphy, MD 20906$139,000
108 Sue Ln, Murphy, NC 28906
Paige McKnight eXp Realty
$479,000
0 Barnett Rd, Murphy, NC 28906
0 Barnett Rd, Murphy, NC 28906$33,999
111 Wisteria Dr, Murphy, NC 28906
This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment. Located in the upscale community of The Sanctuary at Vance Mountain, the property features 1.12 acres of rolling terrain, offering a scenic and private setting. Public water is available, and septic is required. Enjoy a peaceful atmosphere while remaining conveniently close to shopping, dining,
Thomas Larry McCreary, Jr. MRE Brokerage Services LLC
$275,000
823 Crisp Rd, Murphy, NC 28906
Nancy Truett Truett Family Realty
$799,000
220 Haven Ln Unit 12, Murphy, NC 28906
Your Dream Creekside Cabin Retreat Awaits You! Welcome home to this one-of-a-kind cabin tucked along the sparkling,trout-filled waters of Hanging Dog Creek! Set on nearly five peaceful acres, this special offers a mix of privacy, comfort, and mountain charm! Kick back on the covered porch and listen to the soothing sounds of the creek-rain or shine, it is pure relaxation. Step inside and you'll
Brett McKeon Century 21 Black Bear Realty
$559,900
105 Liberty Rd, Murphy, NC 28906
Carol Robinson Coldwell Banker High Country