181

Recently Sold Murray County OK Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1718 W Broadway Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,103

    Last Listing Agent TANYA DANIELS Pebbles Real Estate

    1718 W Broadway Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /16

    $39,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    46 Cedar Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • Land
    • 4,961 Sq Ft
    • $342,406 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 677 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lewis Jarman Realty, Inc.

    46 Cedar Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /44

    $290,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3838 Court Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,600

    Last Listing Agent Randi Nowlin Initial Point Realty, LLC

    3838 Court Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /12

    $210,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    100 N Colbert Rd, Davis, OK 73030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,881

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Dodson The Dodson Team Porches to Pas

    100 N Colbert Rd, Davis, OK 73030
  • /10

    $175,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1918 W Wyandotte Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,798

    Last Listing Agent TANYA DANIELS Pebbles Real Estate

    1918 W Wyandotte Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /34

    $435,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2484 Standifer Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,259

    Last Listing Agent TANYA DANIELS Pebbles Real Estate

    2484 Standifer Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /27

    $410,100 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    199 Buel Green Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,703

    Last Listing Agent Cleo Caudle Pebbles Real Estate

    199 Buel Green Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /27

    $288,750 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Mountain View Rd, Davis, OK 73030

    • Land
    • 55 Acres
    • $5,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lani Topetchy Pebbles Real Estate

    0 Mountain View Rd, Davis, OK 73030
  • /51

    $445,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2093 Castle Rock Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Aderholt Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

    2093 Castle Rock Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /4

    $350,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 Broadway Ave Unit 2536439, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • Land
    • 2.09 Acres
    • $167,464 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LIZ DILBECK Pebbles Real Estate

    0 Broadway Ave Unit 2536439, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /17

    $97,500 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2488 La Vista St, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TANYA DANIELS Pebbles Real Estate

    2488 La Vista St, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /27

    $260,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4665 Primrose Ln, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,527

    Last Listing Agent LIZ DILBECK Pebbles Real Estate

    4665 Primrose Ln, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /35

    $280,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    711 Pettitt Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,896

    Last Listing Agent Paula Thomas Jarman Realty, Inc.

    711 Pettitt Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /45

    $420,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6161 Highway 177 S, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,793

    Last Listing Agent LIZ DILBECK Pebbles Real Estate

    6161 Highway 177 S, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /11

    $167,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1019 Cedar Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,036

    Last Listing Agent Lani Topetchy Pebbles Real Estate

    1019 Cedar Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /10

    $92,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    305 W Adler Ave, Davis, OK 73030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,666

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SOUTH Initial Point Realty, LLC

    305 W Adler Ave, Davis, OK 73030
  • /12

    $30,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    000 Millennium Jct, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $17,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SOUTH Initial Point Realty, LLC

    000 Millennium Jct, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /31

    $400,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8911 Highway 177 N, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,283

    Last Listing Agent Paula Thomas Jarman Realty, Inc.

    8911 Highway 177 N, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /45

    $185,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4271 Burnside Rd, Davis, OK 73030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,547

4271 Burnside Rd, Davis, OK 73030
  • /33

    $125,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5000 Swayback Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DJ Shields Shields Real Estate Inc.

    5000 Swayback Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    0 US Highway 77, Davis, OK 73030

    • Land
    • 124 Acres
    • $8,065 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Nowlin Initial Point Realty, LLC

    0 US Highway 77, Davis, OK 73030
  • /39

    $285,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    509 S 8th St, Davis, OK 73030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,770

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SOUTH Initial Point Realty, LLC

    509 S 8th St, Davis, OK 73030
  • /22

    $187,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6750 Watson Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • Land
    • 15.44 Acres
    • $12,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,000

    Last Listing Agent Katie Drawbaugh HST & CO

    6750 Watson Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /20

    $81,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    601 Centennial Blvd, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,110

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Hall Initial Point Realty, LLC

    601 Centennial Blvd, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /12

    $84,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1500 W 12th St, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,241

    Last Listing Agent LIZ DILBECK Pebbles Real Estate

    1500 W 12th St, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /51

    $650,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7736 Fightin Holler Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,000

    Last Listing Agent Kara Smith Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

    7736 Fightin Holler Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /26

    $190,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1366 Case Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,181

    Last Listing Agent Randi Nowlin Initial Point Realty, LLC

    1366 Case Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    18 W Wynnewood Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • Land
    • 6,359 Sq Ft
    • $205,479 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,785

    Last Listing Agent LIZ DILBECK Pebbles Real Estate

    18 W Wynnewood Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /2

    $68,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    106 Circle Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lani Topetchy Pebbles Real Estate

    106 Circle Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /42

    $185,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5520 Cash Bearden Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Johnson Johnson Realty LLC

    5520 Cash Bearden Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /11

    $21,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    402 W 11th St, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • Land
    • 10,933 Sq Ft
    • $85,657 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,556

    Last Listing Agent John Jones Home Place Real Estate

    402 W 11th St, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /14

    $65,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Wandering Way, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • Land
    • 38,507 Sq Ft
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Nowlin Initial Point Realty, LLC

    0 Wandering Way, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /2

    $159,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1603 E 4th St, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TANYA DANIELS Pebbles Real Estate

    1603 E 4th St, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /38

    $190,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4015 Forrest Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Miller Brick and Beam Realty

    4015 Forrest Rd, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /22

    $27,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    303 S B St, Davis, OK 73030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,046

    Last Listing Agent Logan Blankenship Inactive Office

    303 S B St, Davis, OK 73030
  • /21

    $171,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1402 W 10th St, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,652

    Last Listing Agent Briana Kinney Initial Point Realty, LLC

    1402 W 10th St, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /17

    $427,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2050 Castle Rock Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,410

    Last Listing Agent Nacona Presgrove Oklahoma Land & Realty, LLC

    2050 Castle Rock Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /29

    $325,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2200 Cedar Ln, Davis, OK 73030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,614

    Last Listing Agent LIZ DILBECK Pebbles Real Estate

    2200 Cedar Ln, Davis, OK 73030
  • /20

    $80,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    114 E Vinita Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,605

    Last Listing Agent TANYA DANIELS Pebbles Real Estate

    114 E Vinita Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /14

    $178,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1205 E Ellis Ave, Davis, OK 73030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,667

    Last Listing Agent Lani Topetchy Pebbles Real Estate

    1205 E Ellis Ave, Davis, OK 73030

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home