85

Recently Sold Homes in 30564

Section Image
  • 380 Copper Mill Rd, Dahlonega, GA 30533

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    380 Copper Mill Rd, Dahlonega, GA 30533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Eudy Chestatee Real Estate, LLC.

    380 Copper Mill Rd, Dahlonega, GA 30533
  • 6982 Dee Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6982 Dee Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,369

    Last Listing Agent Lorinda Kennedy Atlanta Communities

    6982 Dee Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 266 Robin Hood Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    266 Robin Hood Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Briana Webb Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    266 Robin Hood Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 168 Maid Marian Cir, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $300,800

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    168 Maid Marian Cir, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,236

    Last Listing Agent CODY CHEMBARS Anchor Real Estate Advisors

    168 Maid Marian Cir, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 6051 Walden Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6051 Walden Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,440

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Holtzclaw Anchor Real Estate Advisors

    6051 Walden Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 220 Foothills Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $383,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    220 Foothills Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,022

    Last Listing Agent Paige Silvers Bolst, Inc.

    220 Foothills Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 5413 Oak Manor Way, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $96,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5413 Oak Manor Way, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • Land
    • 43,429 Sq Ft
    • $97,192 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Stewart Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    5413 Oak Manor Way, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 11 Long Branch Crossing, Dahlonega, GA 30533

    $398,400

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11 Long Branch Crossing, Dahlonega, GA 30533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,727

    Last Listing Agent Mehbs Omar Drake Realty of Greater Atlanta

    11 Long Branch Crossing, Dahlonega, GA 30533
  • 7720 Elm Cir, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $299,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7720 Elm Cir, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,227

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Foster The Norton Agency

    7720 Elm Cir, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 141 Friar Tuck Trail N, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    141 Friar Tuck Trail N, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jack Virtual Properties Realty.com

    141 Friar Tuck Trail N, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 124 Cimmaron Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $384,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    124 Cimmaron Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Anderson Chestatee Real Estate, LLC.

    124 Cimmaron Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 7364 Cherokee Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7364 Cherokee Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,815

    Last Listing Agent Tara Bohanan Maximum One Premier Realtors

    7364 Cherokee Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 5834 Old Dahlonega Hwy Unit 8181, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5834 Old Dahlonega Hwy Unit 8181, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,880

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Worley Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    5834 Old Dahlonega Hwy Unit 8181, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 5988 Bark Camp Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $353,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5988 Bark Camp Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,446

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Cortes Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    5988 Bark Camp Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 110 Rocky Branch Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    110 Rocky Branch Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,836

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    110 Rocky Branch Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 5440 Little Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $328,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5440 Little Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,755

    Last Listing Agent Charles Twiggs The Twiggs Realty

    5440 Little Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 7189 Hartman Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $500,035

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7189 Hartman Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,137

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Parks Real Broker, LLC

    7189 Hartman Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 37 Long Branch Way, Dahlonega, GA 30533

    $457,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    37 Long Branch Way, Dahlonega, GA 30533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,437

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Thomas Local Realty

    37 Long Branch Way, Dahlonega, GA 30533
  • 73 Little John Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    73 Little John Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Purdy Real Estate

    73 Little John Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 0 Conner Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 Conner Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Alam Unlock Realty Group

    0 Conner Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 296 Norman Bell Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    296 Norman Bell Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,314

    Last Listing Agent Jason Buffington Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    296 Norman Bell Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 7613 Barkers Bend Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $33,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7613 Barkers Bend Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $23,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,500

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hecht Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    7613 Barkers Bend Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 5120 Oak Field Ct, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5120 Oak Field Ct, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,870

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Colonna Heartland Real Estate

    5120 Oak Field Ct, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 7739 Elm Cir, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7739 Elm Cir, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $314,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,832

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Frost Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    7739 Elm Cir, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 965 White Oak Trail, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    965 White Oak Trail, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,953

    Last Listing Agent James Allison Leading Edge Real Estate LLC

    965 White Oak Trail, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 6652 Ben Parks Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $1,000,250

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6652 Ben Parks Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,340

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    6652 Ben Parks Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 5937 Thompson Bridge Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5937 Thompson Bridge Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,841

    Last Listing Agent Gail Patterson Virtual Properties Realty.com

    5937 Thompson Bridge Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 7603 Beachwood Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $38,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7603 Beachwood Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $111,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,357

    Last Listing Agent Dana Gregory Dana Gregory Properties

    7603 Beachwood Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 1320 Claude Parks Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1320 Claude Parks Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Cintron Keller Williams Community Partners

    1320 Claude Parks Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 7802 Beachwood Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7802 Beachwood Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $34,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,667

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Forbes Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    7802 Beachwood Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 7425 Dogwood Trail, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7425 Dogwood Trail, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,907

    Last Listing Agent Logan Stewart Real Broker, LLC

    7425 Dogwood Trail, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 356 Hickory Springs Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    356 Hickory Springs Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,998

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Owings The Norton Agency

    356 Hickory Springs Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 7356 Cherokee Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7356 Cherokee Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

7356 Cherokee Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 12 Katydid Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $314,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12 Katydid Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,724

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Henson Bailey Real Estate

    12 Katydid Ln, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 6632 Ben Parks Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $2,501,100

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6632 Ben Parks Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,853,394

    Last Listing Agent R. Todd Roseberry Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

    6632 Ben Parks Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 5042 Hopewell Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $419,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5042 Hopewell Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,204

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Robbins The Twiggs Realty, LLC

    5042 Hopewell Rd, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 7142 Barkers Bend Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $82,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7142 Barkers Bend Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $74,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,604

    Last Listing Agent Lamon Warnock Sunshine Brokers, Inc.

    7142 Barkers Bend Dr, Murrayville, GA 30564
  • 635 White Oak Trail, Murrayville, GA 30564

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    635 White Oak Trail, Murrayville, GA 30564

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Parker Century 21 Results

    635 White Oak Trail, Murrayville, GA 30564

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home