9,225

Murrysville, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5114 Scenic Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,738

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Sulava BROKER 1 REALTY INC.

    5114 Scenic Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /50

      Est $439,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1033 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $133,000 per Acre

    Lot 7 Ringertown Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632

    Bring your own Builder. Property recently surveyed. All utilities available. Lot size is 95x150 M/L

    Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    Lot 7 Ringertown Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4022 Hankey Church Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Curry INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    4022 Hankey Church Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /27

      Est $437,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Manordale Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1990
      2219 Manordale Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

  • /27

    $63,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    210 Meadow Ln, Murrysville, PA 15668

    Welcome to 210 Meadow Lane! This spacious two bed, two bath home is located in the heart of Clover Ridge, 55+ community in Murrysville. Step inside to find an open living plan that flows into a large, inviting kitchen. The kitchen is equipped with plenty of cabinets and counter space, perfect for cooking and gathering! The primary bedroom offers it’s own ensuite full bath. There is another full

    Nina Jonnet EXP REALTY LLC

    210 Meadow Ln, Murrysville, PA 15668
  • /43

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    309 Jefferson St, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,961

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Elliott BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    309 Jefferson St, Export, PA 15632
    • /34

      Est $423,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Glenwood Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1990
      5808 Glenwood Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

  • /35

    $265,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    3271 Meadowbrook Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

    Welcome to a beautiful brick ranch home in the Franklin Regional School District! The home features many updates including a new roof (2023), new windows in the sunroom (2024) and new gutters (2024)! Other updates include a newer kitchen, carpeting, front and back porch door, and windows throughout the home The third bedroom is currently used as a dining room. The multi-purpose lower level family

    Maggie James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3271 Meadowbrook Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3017 Juniper Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,982

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Livingston BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3017 Juniper Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /39

      Est $513,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Willow Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      2411 Willow Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

  • /44

    $789,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft

    3553 Wiestertown Rd, Export, PA 15632

    Quality construction by DeCesare Properties is evident throughout this custom-built Craftsman-style, level-entry condo. A stamped walkway, portico, and driveway welcome you into a warm, inviting entry. The formal living room or music room features a soaring vaulted ceiling, while the bright, open floor plan is anchored by a dramatic two-story family room with a floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace, a

    Maria Randazzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3553 Wiestertown Rd, Export, PA 15632
  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6715 Fieldcrest Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,863

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6715 Fieldcrest Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
    • /35

      Est $616,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Arlington Ave, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2003 Arlington Ave, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Althoff RE/MAX

  • /40

    $500,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    4078 Hickory Hill Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

    STUNNING Murrysville Ranch Home Offers TRUE 1 LEVEL LIVING and Falling Water Vibes! Nestled Off the Main Road in a Serene Setting with Mature Landscaping, this Mostly Brick Home Combines Mid-Century Modern-Influence Architecture with Custom Modern Features and Amenities. A Spacious Entry Opens into the Living / Family Room with Gorgeous Hand-scraped Wood Floors and Canadian Spruce Vaulted Wood

    Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4078 Hickory Hill Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4130 Verner Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,652

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Plowman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4130 Verner Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /40

      Est $646,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1050 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $133,000 per Acre

    Lot 6 Ringertown Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632

    Bring your own builder. Property was recently surveyed. All utilities are available.

    Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    Lot 6 Ringertown Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1031 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,000

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1031 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632
    • /44

      Est $779,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Lyons Run Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1050 Lyons Run Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Taglieri BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /36

    $369,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    3902 Glencoe Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

    Welcome to 3902 Glencoe Court in the heart of Murrysville! This is an inviting home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering a great opportunity to personalize while enjoying key updates already in place. Step inside to a bright interior filled with natural light and a functional layout designed for everyday living. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring warm butcher block

    Brittany Richard REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    3902 Glencoe Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668
  • /43

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3915 Hickory Hill Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,434

3915 Hickory Hill Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /43

      Est $679,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7022 Lyons View Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7022 Lyons View Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shipley BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /5

    $1,249,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    4012 Alexander Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

    This unit is awaiting your choices. You can customize your interior. This modern, meticulously crafted condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Located in Murrysville and the Franklin Regional School District, with easy access to restaurants, shopping, walking trails and parks. The main level has an open-concept with high ceilings, expansive windows that flood the space

    Roxanne Mirabile BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    4012 Alexander Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632
  • /46

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4005 School Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Irwin PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    4005 School Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /25

      Est $244,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Treeline Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3109 Treeline Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth D'Ambrosio Howard Hanna

  • /4

    $151,900

    • Land
    • 16,600 Sq Ft
    • $398,583 per Acre

    Lot 25 Bloomsbury Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

    Welcome to lot 25 of Bloomsbury Court, residing within the luxurious Barrington Heights development off of Cline Hollow Road. This property is located just minutes outside of downtown Murrysville where you will find shopping, restaurants, grocery stores and more. This home site on a dead end street is ready for you to break ground and build the home of your dreams! This property will be

    Cameron Yockey REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    Lot 25 Bloomsbury Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632
  • /29

    $103,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    242 Ridge Ln, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Romanelli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    242 Ridge Ln, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /30

      Est $282,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Lyons Chase Cir, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1420 Lyons Chase Cir, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devon Wtorkiewicz REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $133,000 per Acre

    Lot 8 Ringertown Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632

    All utilities are available. Bring your own builder. Property was recently surveyed.

    Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    Lot 8 Ringertown Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632
  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3702 School Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,907

    Last Listing Agent Christy Kotwica PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    3702 School Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /25

      Est $576,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      6017 Kingdom Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6017 Kingdom Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sharp Howard Hanna

  • /13

    $529,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    1105 Volek Ct, Delmont, PA 15626

    Design your dream home in the desirable Cherry Knoll community in Delmont! This charming cottage-style ranch has a handsome front face and functional floor plan. Enjoy a spacious great room with soaring 10' ceilings & cozy fireplace* w/ built-in bookshelves* (buyer options*).The private Owner's Suite features a walk-in closet, full tile shower with glass door, and double vanities. A generously

    Kristie Jahromi BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1105 Volek Ct, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /36

    $341,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2339 Wheatland Cir Unit C, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,128

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Jahromi BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2339 Wheatland Cir Unit C, Delmont, PA 15626
    • /47

      Est $534,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Prides Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5014 Prides Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie McCarrison ENGEL & VOLKERS SEWICKLEY

  • /72

    $1,200,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Nestled on a serene, tree-lined, estate-like setting, this traditional brick Colonial offers an extraordinary blend of classic architecture and modern comfort. Featuring four spacious bedrooms and four full plus two half bathrooms, the home welcomes you with thoughtfully curated updates that enhance its timeless charm. Step inside to discover warm, inviting living spaces. The great room serves as

    Robert Altimore HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    Unlisted Address
  • /21

    $279,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5705 Grant St, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,563

    Last Listing Agent John Mahoy BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    5705 Grant St, Export, PA 15632
    • /31

      Est $294,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Mayer Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1972
      3529 Mayer Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Becker REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /12

    $52,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    236 Ridge Ln, Murrysville, PA 15668

    Welcome to 236 Ridge Lane in Clover Ridge, a welcoming 55+ community where neighbors know your name and everyday life feels a little easier. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home gives you the room you want without the stress you don’t. Step inside to a bright, comfortable layout with a large living area that’s perfect for hosting family, game nights, or simply stretching out and relaxing. The

    Mike Pastor REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    236 Ridge Ln, Murrysville, PA 15668
  • /50

    $572,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3243 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 3243, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,843

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wagner ARBORS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3243 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 3243, Murrysville, PA 15668

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home