$676,175
26075 Oklahoma 63, Muse, OK 74949
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,550 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- $436/SF
- 23 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Monte Shockley II Shockley-Cooper Realty & Auctions
26075 Oklahoma 63, Muse, OK 74949$676,175
26075 Oklahoma 63, Muse, OK 74949
Last Sold Summary
26075 Oklahoma 63, Muse, OK 74949$36,000
26699-1 Muse Rd, Muse, OK 74949
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Natasha Voss Shockley-Cooper Realty & Auctions
26699-1 Muse Rd, Muse, OK 74949$25,000
3.57 290th Ave, Muse, OK 74949
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cody Capell Keller Williams Realty Preferred
3.57 290th Ave, Muse, OK 74949$230,000
00 Elrod Ln, Muse, OK 74949
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC
00 Elrod Ln, Muse, OK 74949$130,000
26848 Muse Rd, Muse, OK 74949
Last Sold Summary
26848 Muse Rd, Muse, OK 74949$415,813
Tract 9-13 River Rd, Muse, OK 74949
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Cooper Shockley-Cooper Realty & Auctions
Tract 9-13 River Rd, Muse, OK 74949$155,000
001 Muse Ln, Muse, OK 74949
Last Sold Summary
001 Muse Ln, Muse, OK 74949