$210,000
- Land
- 13.8 Acres
- $15,217 per Acre
VL Evanston Ave Unit Residential, Muskegon, MI 49442
VL Evanston Ave Unit Residential, Muskegon, MI 49442$210,000
VL Evanston Ave Unit Residential, Muskegon, MI 49442
VL Evanston Ave Unit Residential, Muskegon, MI 49442$64,900
2337 6th St, Muskegon, MI 49444
Colton Rine Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)
$42,900
3637 Kiana Ct Unit 12, Norton Shores, MI 49444
3637 Kiana Ct Unit 12, Norton Shores, MI 49444$1,700,000
5118 S Shore Dr, Whitehall, MI 49461
Come experience everything 5118 S Shore Drive has to offer. This stunning 5,623 sq ft waterfront home sits on White Lake with 100 feet of private lake frontage that also has direct access to Lake Michigan, offering breathtaking views. The main level features a formal dining room, living room, family room and primary suite with large windows giving all spaces natural lighting and beautiful views,
Nicholas Schultz RE/MAX Classic
$550,000
6233 Norfolk Dr, Norton Shores, MI 49444
Cory Kraai Five Star Real Estate
$299,900
3237 Highland St, Muskegon, MI 49444
Bruce Lindstrom Bellabay Realty LLC
$41,900
3631 Kiana Ct Unit 13, Norton Shores, MI 49444
3631 Kiana Ct Unit 13, Norton Shores, MI 49444$249,900
907 Orchard Ave, Muskegon, MI 49442
Kevin Wright Greenridge - Nexes
$164,000
2484 Lincoln St, Muskegon, MI 49441
Cassie Uccello Bellabay Realty (North)
$185,000
1322 Leonard Ave, Muskegon, MI 49442
Shaune VanDyke Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)
$57,900
1365 Estate St Unit 2, Blue Lake Township, MI 49461
1365 Estate St Unit 2, Blue Lake Township, MI 49461$162,000