13,355

Homes in ZIP Code 73064

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $170,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    116 E Juniper Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,856

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fierro Homestead + Co

    116 E Juniper Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /36

      Est $548,605 Not Listed For Sale

      10601 Crystal Creek Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10601 Crystal Creek Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Conner Metro First Realty

  • /2

    $299,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    1932 W Crossbow Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    For comps.

    Shelly Cooper Whittington Realty LLC

    1932 W Crossbow Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /45

    $405,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11613 SW 58th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,180

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pankratz Dominion Real Estate

    11613 SW 58th St, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /35

      Est $459,780 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 E Sw 89th St, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2065 E Sw 89th St, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Thompson RE/MAX

  • /3

    $322,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1313 N Beale Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064

    Investor Package – Sold Together. This listing is being offered as a turn-key investor package consisting of two newer construction homes, sold together for a total package price of $671K. Combined annual Rent: $59,400(leased through May 2027).Properties included are MLS #1212883, and #1212881. • MLS #1212881 – 5512 Shiloh Dr: 2018 build, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 3-car garage, approx. 2,200

    Steve Wittrock Metro First Realty

    1313 N Beale Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /17

    $340,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    11916 SW 30th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    11916 SW 30th St, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /46

      Est $477,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 E Sw 89th St, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1841 E Sw 89th St, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

  • /50

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    10524 SW 55th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    Custom built one-owner, barely lived in, BETTER THAN NEW with tons of upgrades! This property is SUPER clean and extremely well maintained. Popular and functional floorplan features utility room access from master closet. Gorgeous island kitchen with built-in gas cooktop, separate in-wall oven, custom vent hood and roomy pantry. Living room fireplace has gas logs with forced air blower. Fantastic

    Stephanie Abbott RE/MAX Preferred

    10524 SW 55th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /36

    $331,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2013 W Crossbow Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,764

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Cooper Whittington Realty LLC

    2013 W Crossbow Way, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /24

      Est $285,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 S Morgan Rd, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1015 S Morgan Rd, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Caldwell NextHome Simply Real Estate

  • /50

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    11313 SW 41st Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064

    Discover a remarkable single-family residence located in Canterbury addition. The neighborhood has a pool, playground and pool house, and you're just minutes from the turnpike, food spots and shopping.This property offers a harmonious blend of modern comfort and thoughtful design, crafting an ideal setting for a vibrant lifestyle. With three generously sized bedrooms, plus an office with a

    Steven McKenzie MK Partners INC

    11313 SW 41st Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /32

    $285,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3609 Shutter Ridge Dr, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,112

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Fraley Keystone Realty Group

    3609 Shutter Ridge Dr, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /38

      Est $336,991 Not Listed For Sale

      609 S Chloe Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      609 S Chloe Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

  • /36

    $329,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    5008 Misty Wood Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    PRICED TO SELL + SELLER INCENTIVES!!!Step into effortless luxury in this thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a versatile flex space—perfect for a home office, study, or creative retreat. Unlike many new builds where upgrades come at a premium, this home is loaded with high-end finishes and designer touches that enhance everyday living. From the inviting front porch to the

    Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    5008 Misty Wood Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /4

    $360,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9317 SW 99th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,081

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richards Twin Bridge Real Estate

    9317 SW 99th St, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /27

      Est $180,111 Not Listed For Sale

      807 S Morgan Rd, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      807 S Morgan Rd, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hamilton Coldwell Banker Select

  • /39

    $318,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    122 N Montebella Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064

    Welcome to 122 N. Montebella Terrace—where nearly one acre + 85’ concrete driveway + oversized two-car garage + shop space come together to offer the kind of flexibility that’s getting harder to find. The driveway provides lots of space for parking larger vehicles (RVs or a boat) + wide access gate allows for storage in the backyard. OHRP Gold Home Warranty + Seller Coverge + HVAC in place. No

    Lynn Smith Verbode

    122 N Montebella Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /17

    $250,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    413 W Pines Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,345

    Last Listing Agent Craig Delano McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    413 W Pines Way, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /32

      Est $115,096 Not Listed For Sale

      616 S Jones Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1935
      616 S Jones Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Roettger LRE Realty LLC

  • /14

    $328,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    Keystone Plan at The Enclave at Creekside Village, Mustang, OK 73064

    Upon stepping inside the Keystone plan, you'll be greeted by a seamless fusion of upgrades and an ideal open floor plan. Boasting four bedrooms, two bathrooms, an expansive family room, and an upgraded kitchen, every aspect of this home caters to your family's lifestyle. Moreover, it comes with designer-selected upgrades and energy-efficient features, all included at no extra cost, ensuring an

    LGI Homes Builder
    3009 Evyn Blvd Unit 37001974, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /39

    $322,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1116 N Savannah Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,991

    Last Listing Agent Diane Denison 1st United Okla, REALTORS

    1116 N Savannah Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /25

      Est $281,137 Not Listed For Sale

      520 S Lewis Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      520 S Lewis Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 622 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Burns Access Real Estate LLC

  • /28

    $299,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    208 E Abbot Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    The Huntington- Welcome home to the comfort, simplicity, and a fresh start in the heart of Mustang- one of the most family friendly communities just outside of Oklahoma City.This newly constructed home is nestled in a new, cozy, private neighborhood- Meadow Hills Estates. Perfect for first time buyers looking for a welcoming place to put down roots without feeling overwhelmed by a large

    Nathan Barta Ken Carpenter Realty

    208 E Abbot Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /13

    $217,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4108 Olivia St, Oklahoma City, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    4108 Olivia St, Oklahoma City, OK 73099
    • /51

      Est $323,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 W David Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1716 W David Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

  • /28

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    204 E Abbot Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    !!!Builder is offering $10,000 in concessions!!!5% forgivable through Oklahoma Housing Finance Agency. Visit an OHFA lending partner to get started The Huntington -Welcome home to the comfort, simplicity, and a fresh start in the heart of Mustang- one of the most family-friendly communities just outside of Oklahoma City. This newly constructed home is nestled in a new, cozy, private

    Nathan Barta Ken Carpenter Realty

    204 E Abbot Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /51

    $396,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15000 SW 79th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,045

    Last Listing Agent Kari Carnes RE/MAX Preferred

    15000 SW 79th St, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /51

      Est $519,957 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 W Keens Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2233 W Keens Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Bratton Brokerage 405

  • /28

    $315,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    1923 W Flintlock Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    Welcome to 1923 W Flintlock Way – A Beautiful New Home in Mustang’s desirable Hunters Hill! CORNER LOT!Step inside this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom new construction home and fall in love with its thoughtful design, timeless finishes, and inviting open layout. The spacious living area features tall ceilings, abundant natural light, and a cozy brick fireplace — the perfect spot to unwind or host

    Buster Elliott McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    1923 W Flintlock Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /2

    $264,999 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    3713 Palmetto Bluff Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3713 Palmetto Bluff Dr, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /33

      Est $381,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 S Spring Creek Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1317 S Spring Creek Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /33

    $289,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    713 N Cherokee Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    Wonderfully updated home in the heart of Mustang, OK! This versatile floor plan offers the flexibility of a 4-bedroom layout or a 3-bedroom home with a dedicated office. Natural light pours in throughout, highlighting the updates and inviting design. Step inside to immediately appreciate the wood flooring, open-concept layout, spacious living area, and large kitchen. The oversized primary bedroom

    Donnie Woodard RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    713 N Cherokee Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /24

    $189,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    217 W Apple Branch Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,717

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hamilton Coldwell Banker Select

    217 W Apple Branch Way, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /51

      Est $457,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 N Clear Springs Rd, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1216 N Clear Springs Rd, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Gassen Wise Oak Realty LLC

  • /11

    $210,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    3609 Maggie Rd, Mustang, OK 73064

    This new single-story home optimizes space and prioritizes ease of living. An open-concept design includes the family room, modern kitchen and dining area for everyday multitasking. Nearby is the cozy owner’s suite with a private bathroom and spacious walk-in closet, while two bedrooms are located at the opposite end of the home. Rounding out the layout is a convenient two-car garage for storage

    Lennar Builder
    3609 Maggie Rd, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /27

    $247,124 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    3729 Los Cabos Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3729 Los Cabos Dr, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /49

      Est $282,170 Not Listed For Sale

      769 W Old Farm Way, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      769 W Old Farm Way, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Oltermann Coldwell Banker Select

  • /37

    $255,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    629 E Elder Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    This well-cared-for 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the highly sought-after Mustang School District offers a spacious floor plan designed for comfort and connection. The heart of the home is a large living area featuring brand-new LVP flooring, a cozy central fireplace, and expansive windows that flood the space with natural light. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the living room, boasting warm

    Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    629 E Elder Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /18

    $447,640 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10313 SW 56th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    10313 SW 56th St, Mustang, OK 73064

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home