988

Recently Sold Homes in 73064

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $166,800 Sold May 23, 2025

    115 S Meadow Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,101

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Graves Porch & Gable Real Estate

    115 S Meadow Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /45

    $780,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11515 W Little Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,052

    Last Listing Agent Karl Oltermann Coldwell Banker Select

    11515 W Little Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /2

    $160,500 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    626 S Shepherd Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,096

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lerma RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    626 S Shepherd Dr, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3409 Furrow Dr, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,089

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Gulikers KW Summit

    3409 Furrow Dr, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /14

    $210,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3612 Blue Ave, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Creekside Village

    3612 Blue Ave, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /10

    $242,050 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3920 Olivia St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    3920 Olivia St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    108 W Dowden Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,686

    Last Listing Agent Maddie Wedman Redhawk Real Estate, LLC

    108 W Dowden Dr, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /14

    $230,616 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12016 SW 36th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Creekside Village

    12016 SW 36th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /40

    $299,952 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5016 Misty Wood Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,682

    Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    5016 Misty Wood Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /32

    $319,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2012 W Flintlock Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,392

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Cooper Whittington Realty LLC

    2012 W Flintlock Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /36

    $399,600 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11621 SW 58th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,280

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pankratz Dominion Real Estate

    11621 SW 58th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /51

    $270,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    609 N Buckhorn Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,604

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Polk McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    609 N Buckhorn Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /11

    $247,050 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10013 SW 38th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    10013 SW 38th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /28

    $340,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3112 Brookstone Ridge Blvd, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,475

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Toombs Sr. The Ambassador Group Real Esta

    3112 Brookstone Ridge Blvd, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /30

    $258,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1933 W Antler Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,475

    Last Listing Agent Anya Mashaney Spaces Real Estate

    1933 W Antler Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /51

    $330,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    11212 SW 38th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,225

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Simon Redfin

    11212 SW 38th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /36

    $370,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10408 SW 49th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gober LIME Realty

    10408 SW 49th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    534 W Pine Rose Court Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,259

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Sellers Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    534 W Pine Rose Court Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /19

    $338,690 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10252 SW 55th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    10252 SW 55th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /18

    $254,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4012 Olivia St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    4012 Olivia St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /51

    $242,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3120 Texarkana Ct, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,759

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    3120 Texarkana Ct, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /28

    $175,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    538 S Woodland Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,931

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

    538 S Woodland Dr, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /50

    $279,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    717 W Cabillo Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,533

    Last Listing Agent Tara Long Long Family Real Estate

    717 W Cabillo Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /49

    $368,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5812 Ledgestone Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,548

    Last Listing Agent Jilian Gardner ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    5812 Ledgestone Dr, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /7

    $172,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7 SW 113th Cir, Mustang, OK 73064

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $34,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla Evanoff Metro Brokers-Aspire Realty Gr

    7 SW 113th Cir, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /33

    $279,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    518 N Bluebird Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,894

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sweeney EAGLE REALTY-THE MORLEY GROUP

    518 N Bluebird Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /36

    $171,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    912 W Tesio Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,047

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Byers McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    912 W Tesio Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /23

    $244,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    920 S Bear Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    920 S Bear Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /12

    $232,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11512 SW 40th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,083

    D.R. Horton Montage

    11512 SW 40th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /41

    $522,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5409 Heidelberg Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,342

    Last Listing Agent Palmer Ferris Block One Real Estate

    5409 Heidelberg Dr, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /46

    $421,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5720 Copper Stone Ct, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,251

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    5720 Copper Stone Ct, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /39

    $289,400 Sold May 28, 2025

    1916 E Willow Creek Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,324

    Last Listing Agent Liz Howerton Heather & Company Realty Group

    1916 E Willow Creek Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /29

    $261,490 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10349 SW 55th Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    10349 SW 55th Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /6

    $214,684 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12044 SW 36th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Lennar Creekside Village

    12044 SW 36th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /51

    $315,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    241 E Atlanta Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,331

    Last Listing Agent Joe Forrest RE/MAX First

    241 E Atlanta Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /21

    $250,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    617 N Cherokee Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,936

    Last Listing Agent Dan Myers Castles & Homes Real Estate

    617 N Cherokee Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /24

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10901 Kase Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,232

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Flynn Flynn Realty

    10901 Kase Dr, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /15

    $259,990 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    933 S Bear Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wild Horse Canyon

    933 S Bear Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /19

    $245,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    513 S Castlerock Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,296

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Henn Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    513 S Castlerock Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /15

    $170,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    732 W Elder Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,471

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bacon Your Home Sold Gtd-Kerr/Norman

    732 W Elder Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home