11,737

Mustang, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    10524 SW 55th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    Custom built one-owner, barely lived in, BETTER THAN NEW with tons of upgrades! This property is SUPER clean and extremely well maintained. Popular and functional floorplan features utility room access from master closet. Gorgeous island kitchen with built-in gas cooktop, separate in-wall oven, custom vent hood and roomy pantry. Living room fireplace has gas logs with forced air blower. Fantastic

    Stephanie Abbott RE/MAX Preferred

    10524 SW 55th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /28

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    325 E Cedar Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    Lovely home on a huge corner lot! This 3 bedroom 1 bathroom home features a refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave, oven and electric cooktop. Carpet throughout the home in all bedrooms and living room. Tile in the kitchen and bathroom. Owner is willing to purchase washer/dryer with an additional cost to rent. Pets are case by case with a $200 non-refundable pet deposit and a $25/month fee per pet.

    Kevin Kuhlman Chalk Realty LLC

    325 E Cedar Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /13

    $228,050 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10025 SW 39th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    10025 SW 39th St, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      14201 SW 74th St, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14201 SW 74th St, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corley Koehn Sunrise Real Estate, LLC

  • /50

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    11313 SW 41st Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064

    Discover a remarkable single-family residence located in Canterbury addition. The neighborhood has a pool, playground and pool house, and you're just minutes from the turnpike, food spots and shopping.This property offers a harmonious blend of modern comfort and thoughtful design, crafting an ideal setting for a vibrant lifestyle. With three generously sized bedrooms, plus an office with a

    Steven McKenzie MK Partners INC

    11313 SW 41st Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /13

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3705 Montage Blvd, Mustang, OK 73064

    Admire the charm and comfort of 3705 Montage Blvd, Mustang, OK 73064, a delightful rental property that seamlessly blends modern elegance with cozy living. This inviting home boasts four spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering ample space for relaxation and rejuvenation. The heart of the home features stunning granite countertops, providing the setting for culinary adventures and

    3705 Montage Blvd, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /13

    $218,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4008 Olivia St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    4008 Olivia St, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /31

      Est $606,226 Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Lakeview Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6131 Lakeview Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather McAtee 1st United Okla, REALTORS

  • /36

    $329,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    5008 Misty Wood Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    PRICED TO SELL + SELLER INCENTIVES!!!Step into effortless luxury in this thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a versatile flex space—perfect for a home office, study, or creative retreat. Unlike many new builds where upgrades come at a premium, this home is loaded with high-end finishes and designer touches that enhance everyday living. From the inviting front porch to the

    Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    5008 Misty Wood Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /17

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2044 W Autumn Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    Modern Mustang Home with Stunning Views! Built in 2019, this immaculate 3-bed, 2-bath home offers an open-concept design with vinyl flooring and a large corner lot with peaceful pasture views. Located in the Mustang School District, this energy-efficient home includes all appliances: refrigerator, stove, dishwasher, washer, and dryer. Enjoy a spacious backyard and a 2-car garage. No pets

    Ysbely Kessler XITY Realty LLC

    2044 W Autumn Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /27

    $242,862 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    3809 Los Cabos Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3809 Los Cabos Dr, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /40

      Est $393,221 Not Listed For Sale

      13901 SW 65th St, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13901 SW 65th St, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alysha Cowan Bailee & Co. Real Estate

  • /39

    $318,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    122 N Montebella Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064

    Welcome to 122 N. Montebella Terrace—where nearly one acre + 85’ concrete driveway + oversized two-car garage + shop space come together to offer the kind of flexibility that’s getting harder to find. The driveway provides lots of space for parking larger vehicles (RVs or a boat) + wide access gate allows for storage in the backyard. OHRP Gold Home Warranty + Seller Coverge + HVAC in place. No

    Lynn Smith Verbode

    122 N Montebella Terrace, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /7

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • 2 bed one bath spacious duplex in Mustang!

    719 N Robin Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex in Mustang, OK featuring durable luxury vinyl plank in the kitchen. The unit includes washer and dryer hook-ups and an electric range in the kitchen. Exterior conveniences include a chain-link fence and convenient parking. A park is within walking distance, offering easy access to outdoor space.

    719 N Robin Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /36

    $259,900 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    536 W Shadow Ridge Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,267

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Dunn Realty of America LLC

    536 W Shadow Ridge Way, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /13

      Est $705,151 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Hidden Meadow Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5601 Hidden Meadow Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baker Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /14

    $328,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    Keystone Plan at The Enclave at Creekside Village, Mustang, OK 73064

    Upon stepping inside the Keystone plan, you'll be greeted by a seamless fusion of upgrades and an ideal open floor plan. Boasting four bedrooms, two bathrooms, an expansive family room, and an upgraded kitchen, every aspect of this home caters to your family's lifestyle. Moreover, it comes with designer-selected upgrades and energy-efficient features, all included at no extra cost, ensuring an

    LGI Homes Builder
    3009 Evyn Blvd Unit 37001974, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /15

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11716 SW 38th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    Welcome to your new home located in the desirable Montage Addition and zoned for the highly sought-after Mustang School District! This residence offers an open layout with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, striking the perfect balance of comfort and style. Solid surface floors in the living areas sets a sleek and contemporary tone, while plush carpet in the bedrooms brings a warm and cozy vibe. Step

    Sam James Evergreen Live (OK) LLC

    11716 SW 38th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /14

    $249,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1201 E Stetson Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wild Horse Canyon

    1201 E Stetson Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /49

      Est $892,802 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Hidden Meadow Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5800 Hidden Meadow Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Reed Whittington Realty LLC

  • /28

    $299,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    208 E Abbot Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    The Huntington- Welcome home to the comfort, simplicity, and a fresh start in the heart of Mustang- one of the most family friendly communities just outside of Oklahoma City.This newly constructed home is nestled in a new, cozy, private neighborhood- Meadow Hills Estates. Perfect for first time buyers looking for a welcoming place to put down roots without feeling overwhelmed by a large

    Nathan Barta Ken Carpenter Realty

    208 E Abbot Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /14

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Brand New Home For Rent in Mustang

    11632 SW 40th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    Mustang new build for RENT! Located in the lovely neighborhood of Montage in Mustang, OK! This 4 bed, 2.5 bath home has an open floor plan, gourmet kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel dishwasher, gas range and microwave. The main bedroom suite has a spacious shower, bathtub, dual sinks and large walk in closet. The home is wired for all of your smart home needs and has a tankless

    11632 SW 40th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /34

    $265,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11508 SW 40th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,167

    D.R. Horton Montage

    11508 SW 40th St, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /50

      Est $772,748 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Hidden Meadow Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5325 Hidden Meadow Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Carnes RE/MAX

  • /28

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    204 E Abbot Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    !!!Builder is offering $10,000 in concessions!!!5% forgivable through Oklahoma Housing Finance Agency. Visit an OHFA lending partner to get started The Huntington -Welcome home to the comfort, simplicity, and a fresh start in the heart of Mustang- one of the most family-friendly communities just outside of Oklahoma City. This newly constructed home is nestled in a new, cozy, private

    Nathan Barta Ken Carpenter Realty

    204 E Abbot Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /17

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    936 W Tesio Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home is move-in ready. Nice covered patio to enjoy the evenings or sit and have your morning coffee. Large living area with wood burning fireplace and built-in shelves. 3rd bedroom could be office if you need one. Also has 2 car carport in addition to the garage. Smaller yard for easy maintence.

    Rikke Stephenson Homeworx South

    936 W Tesio Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /18

    $255,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4001 Becky Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    4001 Becky Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /44

      Est $531,462 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Stewart Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5900 Stewart Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dru Satterlee Homeworx South

  • /28

    $315,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    1923 W Flintlock Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    Welcome to 1923 W Flintlock Way – A Beautiful New Home in Mustang’s desirable Hunters Hill! CORNER LOT!Step inside this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom new construction home and fall in love with its thoughtful design, timeless finishes, and inviting open layout. The spacious living area features tall ceilings, abundant natural light, and a cozy brick fireplace — the perfect spot to unwind or host

    Buster Elliott McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    1923 W Flintlock Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /22

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3712 Los Cabos Dr, Mustang, OK 73064

    Welcome to 3712 Los Cabos Dr, a captivating single-family house with an awe-inspiring architectural design nestled in the heart of Mustang, OK. Spanning 1720 sq. ft., this 2025-built masterpiece is truly a fusion of modern comfort and classic elegance. The home comes complete with four generously sized bedrooms, two sleek bathrooms, and comprehensive outdoor space on a 7000 sq. ft. lot, providing

    3712 Los Cabos Dr, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /37

    $308,750 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4917 Misty Wood Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,370

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    4917 Misty Wood Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /46

      Est $554,306 Not Listed For Sale

      5312 Steeple Run Cir, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5312 Steeple Run Cir, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lemons Dean Lemons & Associates

  • /25

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    212 E Abbot Ln, Mustang, OK 73064

    The Huntington -Welcome home to the comfort, simplicity, and a fresh start in the heart of Mustang- one of the most family-friendly communities just outside of Oklahoma City. This newly constructed home is nestled in a new, cozy, private neighborhood- Meadow Hills Estates. Perfect for first time buyers looking for a welcoming place to put down roots without feeling overwhelmed by a large

    Nathan Barta Ken Carpenter Realty

    212 E Abbot Ln, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /12

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    625 N Cottontail Way, Mustang, OK 73064

    Welcome to 625 N Cottontail Way in Mustang, OK—a modern home designed with style and comfort in mind. This property features a clean, updated interior with stainless steel appliances, giving the kitchen a sleek and contemporary feel. The home offers a functional layout with a bright and inviting living space, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. With its modern finishes and well-maintained

    Roman Holden All County Heartland Prop Mgmt

    625 N Cottontail Way, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /14

    $216,400 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3625 Blue Ave, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Creekside Village

    3625 Blue Ave, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /51

      Est $494,974 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Regan Rd, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5600 Regan Rd, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Grider Elite Key Realty

  • /14

    $322,140 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    10332 SW 56th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    Greetings from 10332 SW 56th StAt Homes by Taber, we build every home with elite craftsmanship, top safety, and exceptional design, regardless of the square footage. The Brinklee is no exception. This outstanding new home welcomes 1,500 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 95 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. With 3 sizeable bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a utility room, covered patios, and a 2-car garage

    Homes By Taber Builder
    10332 SW 56th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /2

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Brand New Home in Mustang!

    4904 Rd, Mustang, OK 73064

    Welcome to the "Brand New Home in Mustang!" This stunning property, located in the vibrant community of Mustang, OK, offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. The house boasts three spacious bedrooms, complemented by a dedicated study area, perfect for those who work from home or need an extra space for their hobbies. The property also features two full bathrooms, ensuring ample space

    4904 Rd, Mustang, OK 73064
  • 3636 Blue Ave, Mustang, OK 73064

    $206,700 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3636 Blue Ave, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Creekside Village

    3636 Blue Ave, Mustang, OK 73064
    • /30

      Est $299,592 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Janet Cir, Mustang, OK 73064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4001 Janet Cir, Mustang, OK 73064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Poplaski Salt Real Estate Inc

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home