1,426

Mustang Ridge, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $292,040

    New Construction $13K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    12113 Horseshoe Field Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    MOVE IN READY! Images are representative of plan and may vary as built. Step into the Caron, a single-story home that offers 1,666 square feet of living space in our Durango community in Mustang Ridge, TX. The Carson is the perfect place to call home with a two-car garage, five bedrooms and two bathrooms. When you enter the home step into a long foyer taking you past the four spare bedrooms, full

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    12113 Horseshoe Field Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • 179 Threshing Rd Unit C, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    179 Threshing Rd Unit C, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,710

    Last Listing Agent Joe Davalos Davalos & Associates

    179 Threshing Rd Unit C, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 11325 Superior Bay Ln, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Not Listed For Sale

      11325 Superior Bay Ln, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11325 Superior Bay Ln, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

  • /13

    $279,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    12813 Summer Village Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    The Barton's open concept kitchen, great room, and dining room make the perfect space to host guests. Gray cabinets with ashen white granite countertops, cool beige EVP flooring, and warm grey carpet in our Clarity package.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    12813 Summer Village Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • /26

    $339,560 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12014 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Durango

    12014 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 12324 Silversmith Ln, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Not Listed For Sale

      12324 Silversmith Ln, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12324 Silversmith Ln, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

  • /2

    $293,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft

    12908 Cattle Rustler Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION THIS SUMMER. Images representative of plan only and may vary when built. Discover the perfect balance of style and functionality in The Denali, a stunning 1,813 sq. ft. two-story home. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile gameroom, this plan is designed to grow with you. The Denali is a host’s dream, boasting two distinct living areas. On the main floor, the

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    12908 Cattle Rustler Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • 12213 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    $317,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12213 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

12213 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 13605 Gunnison Grove Ave, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Not Listed For Sale

      13605 Gunnison Grove Ave, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13605 Gunnison Grove Ave, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

• /2

    $669,999

    New Construction $27K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    216 Comfort Dr, Buda, TX 78610

    Three bedrooms and three-and-a-half baths define the Agave Plan's two-story luxury. Ideal for growing families or multi-use living, this layout divides work, rest, and play across floors: full baths for every bedroom wing, plus a half bath in social spaces. Thoughtfully proportioned and effortlessly elegant, Agave blends scale with intimacy—perfect for balancing routine with entertaining.A

    MileStone Community Builders Builder
    216 Comfort Dr, Buda, TX 78610
  • /16

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12913 Eastland Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    12913 Eastland Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 13604 Gunnison Grove Ave, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Not Listed For Sale

      13604 Gunnison Grove Ave, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13604 Gunnison Grove Ave, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

• /2

    $345,290

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft

    13002 Cattle Rustler Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    Discover the perfect blend of elegance and expansive living in 13002 Cattle Rustler Road, a stunning 2,367 sq. ft. home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The experience begins the moment you arrive, where a charming front porch leads you into a spacious, welcoming foyer that sets the stage for the thoughtful design found throughout this impressive layout. At the heart of the home lies a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13002 Cattle Rustler Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • /2

    $323,960 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    12201 Horseshoe Field Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Durango

    12201 Horseshoe Field Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 12006 Douglas Fir Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Not Listed For Sale

      12006 Douglas Fir Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12006 Douglas Fir Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /18

    $348,000

    New Construction $32K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    13212 Eastland Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    Seller is willing to assist with closing costs or a rate buy-down through preferred lender with an acceptable offer. This new four-bedroom home provides convenient single-story living. Three bedrooms are secluded near the front of the home, just steps from a full bathroom and adjacent to a versatile flex space, ideally suited as a studio or home office. An open-concept floorplan with access to a

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    13212 Eastland Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • 450 Globe Mallow Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    450 Globe Mallow Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

450 Globe Mallow Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 172 Dove Tree Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Est $424,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Dove Tree Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      172 Dove Tree Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage

  • /17

    $281,990

    New Construction $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    10605 Justify Ln, Buda, TX 78610

    MLS# 9398723 - Built by Century Communities - May 2026 completion! ~ The aptly named Maverick floor plan is a standout in both style and functionality. A charming porch entry leads to a spacious open kitchen, showcasing both a walk-in pantry and a center island that’s ideal for everything from food prep to entertaining. A dining room is steps away, leading into an inviting great room. The primary

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    10605 Justify Ln, Buda, TX 78610
  • /12

    $269,640 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    13012 Eastland Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    13012 Eastland Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 810 Papaya Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Est $358,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Papaya Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      810 Papaya Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

  • /33

    $335,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    12116 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION - EST COMPLETION IN APRIL Photos are representative of plan and may vary as built. Find all the space you need in our Nicole floorplan at Durango in Mustang Ridge, TX. This two-story home offers 2,460 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and an upstairs gameroom. As you enter the home, you’ll find a bedroom and full bathroom with a tub. Making your way down

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    12116 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • Unlisted Address

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,000

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • 153 Oleander Loop, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Est $363,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Oleander Loop, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      153 Oleander Loop, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Poremski All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /7

    $285,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $114,000 per Acre

    0000 Williamson Rd, Buda, TX 78610

    Welcome to 2.5 acres of prime Texas land where the possibilities are as wide open as the space itself. With NO RESTRICTIONS, this ready-to-build property offers the rare freedom buyers are searching for—build what you want, how you want, and when you want. What truly sets this property apart is the unbeatable location. Positioned perfectly between Highway 183 and the toll road, with IH-35 just

    Josie Arellano Realty of America, LLC

    0000 Williamson Rd, Buda, TX 78610
  • /2

    $268,340 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    12912 Cattle Rustler Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Frontier

    12912 Cattle Rustler Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 460 Papaya Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Est $334,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Papaya Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      460 Papaya Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Murrie TexCen Realty

  • 12200 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12200 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

12200 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • 388 Globe Mallow Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    $392,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    388 Globe Mallow Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

388 Globe Mallow Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 255 Grace Lilly Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Est $358,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Grace Lilly Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      255 Grace Lilly Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Frazier Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /13

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12804 Summer Village Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,000

    Meritage Homes Turner's Crossing - Turner's Village

    12804 Summer Village Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 121 Texas Palmetto Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Texas Palmetto Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      121 Texas Palmetto Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• 12208 Douglas Fir Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12208 Douglas Fir Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

12208 Douglas Fir Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 129 Texas Palmetto Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Texas Palmetto Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      129 Texas Palmetto Cir, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

• 12118 Monarch Wing Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    $306,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12118 Monarch Wing Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

12118 Monarch Wing Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 809 Leadtree Loop, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Est $367,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Leadtree Loop, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      809 Leadtree Loop, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /2

    $434,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    291 Grey Leaf Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Sunfield

    291 Grey Leaf Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
    • 12317 Silversmith Ln, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Not Listed For Sale

      12317 Silversmith Ln, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12317 Silversmith Ln, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

• /23

    $283,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    12202 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Durango

    12202 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home