412

Recently Sold Mystic, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 1 Millan Terrace, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    $275,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1 Millan Terrace, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,390

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Smith RE/MAX on the Bay

    1 Millan Terrace, Pawcatuck, CT 06379
  • 181 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    $825,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    181 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,134

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hanson Stonington Realty, LLC

    181 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379
  • 103 Brook St, Groton, CT 06340

    $870,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    103 Brook St, Groton, CT 06340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,899

    Last Listing Agent William Turner Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    103 Brook St, Groton, CT 06340
  • 299 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $530,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    299 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,415

    Last Listing Agent Margaretann Fiderio William Raveis Real Estate

    299 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 13 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $825,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,661

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hallamore Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    13 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 1 Ariel Ct Unit 1, Mystic, CT 06355

    $750,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1 Ariel Ct Unit 1, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,607

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    1 Ariel Ct Unit 1, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 0 Old Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

    $65,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Old Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $122,642 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Gardner RE/MAX Realty Group

    0 Old Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 25 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $350,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    25 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,943

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Lutzen Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 85 Ann Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $459,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    85 Ann Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,160

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Stillings Coldwell Banker Realty

    85 Ann Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 474 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $640,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    474 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,801

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gianacoplos Compass Connecticut, LLC

    474 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 135 Midway Oval, Groton, CT 06340

    $258,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    135 Midway Oval, Groton, CT 06340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,573

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tavernier Coldwell Banker Realty

    135 Midway Oval, Groton, CT 06340
  • 59 Noank Ledyard Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $356,775 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    59 Noank Ledyard Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,812

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    59 Noank Ledyard Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 1064 North Rd, Groton, CT 06340

    $351,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1064 North Rd, Groton, CT 06340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,175

    Last Listing Agent John Edmond Coldwell Banker Realty

    1064 North Rd, Groton, CT 06340
  • 22 W Main St Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,950,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    22 W Main St Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,114/SF
    • 749 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Burgess Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    22 W Main St Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 40 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06355

    $855,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    40 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Grills William Raveis Real Estate

    40 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06355
  • 368 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $310,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    368 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,453

    Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson RE/MAX One

    368 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 224 W Shore Ave, Groton, CT 06340

    $880,619 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    224 W Shore Ave, Groton, CT 06340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,573

    Last Listing Agent Katie O'Leary Gay Tyler Gallagher Real Estate

    224 W Shore Ave, Groton, CT 06340
  • 860 North Rd, Groton, CT 06340

    $475,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    860 North Rd, Groton, CT 06340

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,044

    Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    860 North Rd, Groton, CT 06340
  • 22 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $565,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    22 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,764

    Last Listing Agent Amy Swan Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    22 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 362 Lantern Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $570,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    362 Lantern Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,217

362 Lantern Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 783 Buddington Rd, Groton, CT 06340

    $356,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    783 Buddington Rd, Groton, CT 06340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,823

    Last Listing Agent KAREN O'KEEFE KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    783 Buddington Rd, Groton, CT 06340
  • 2 Autumn Way, Ledyard, CT 06339

    $560,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2 Autumn Way, Ledyard, CT 06339

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,414

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Connors Redfin Corporation

    2 Autumn Way, Ledyard, CT 06339
  • 375 Allyn St Unit 2, Mystic, CT 06355

    $518,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    375 Allyn St Unit 2, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,378

    Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    375 Allyn St Unit 2, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 46 Dawley Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

    $875,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    46 Dawley Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,965

46 Dawley Dr, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 10 Water St, Stonington, CT 06378

    $2,700,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10 Water St, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,781,609

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Pupa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    10 Water St, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 255 Capstan Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $550,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    255 Capstan Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,391

    Last Listing Agent James Carroll Seaboard Properties

    255 Capstan Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 22 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $335,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    22 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,374

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Matos Matos Level Eminent Realty

    22 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 175 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,860,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    175 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,929,224

    Last Listing Agent Kim Casey Seaport Real Estate Services

    175 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 6 Holdridge Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,103,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6 Holdridge Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,110

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Grills William Raveis Real Estate

    6 Holdridge Ct, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 5 August Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339

    $680,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5 August Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,720

    Last Listing Agent Emily Myers RE/MAX Legends

    5 August Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
  • 18 Charles St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $520,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18 Charles St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,654

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sawyer William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    18 Charles St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 121 Warren Ave, Groton, CT 06355

    $664,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    121 Warren Ave, Groton, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Peters Compass Connecticut, LLC

    121 Warren Ave, Groton, CT 06355
  • 314 Shewville Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    $339,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    314 Shewville Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,020

    Last Listing Agent Robin Hall Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    314 Shewville Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339
  • 361 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $226,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    361 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,114

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Murphy Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    361 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 18 Saint Joseph Ct, Groton, CT 06340

    $260,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18 Saint Joseph Ct, Groton, CT 06340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,814

    Last Listing Agent Nina Beebe RE/MAX on the Bay

    18 Saint Joseph Ct, Groton, CT 06340
  • 116 Indigo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $310,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    116 Indigo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,842

    Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    116 Indigo St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 104 Quaker Farm Rd, Groton, CT 06355

    $895,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    104 Quaker Farm Rd, Groton, CT 06355

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,560

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    104 Quaker Farm Rd, Groton, CT 06355
  • 9 Summit St, Stonington, CT 06378

    $730,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9 Summit St, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,612

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Johnstone Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    9 Summit St, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 169 High Meadow Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $890,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    169 High Meadow Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,707

169 High Meadow Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home