259

Recently Sold Mystic Island, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    61 W Susquehanna Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,429

    Last Listing Agent Larry Rahn Houwzer LLC-Haddonfield

    61 W Susquehanna Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    266 Valley Forge Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,202

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hartt Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    266 Valley Forge Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • 219 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    219 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,853

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Ivanov Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    219 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /27

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    105 Kadlubeck Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,987

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Bowman Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

    105 Kadlubeck Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /29

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1 S Ensign Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,024

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Callahan Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

    1 S Ensign Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /94

    $522,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13 Cranbury Lake Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,235

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Giery Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    13 Cranbury Lake Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7 Lake St Claire, Little Egg Harbor, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,472

    Last Listing Agent DJ Gluck Soleil Sotheby's International Realty

    7 Lake St Claire, Little Egg Harbor, NJ 08087
  • /50

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10 Kentucky Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,112

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    10 Kentucky Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    26 Ship Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,429

    Last Listing Agent Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    26 Ship Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /26

    $742,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    33 Lake Michigan Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,960

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Kilburn Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    33 Lake Michigan Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /34

    $387,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    107 Lake Winnepesaukee Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,910

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    228 Danbury Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,686

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mattina Coastal Living Real Estate Group

    228 Danbury Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /32

    $277,400

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    117 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,701

117 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /45

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    302 Kadlubeck Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,412

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Marra BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    302 Kadlubeck Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /51

    $380,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5 W Thames Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,181

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Placa RE/MAX Revolution

    5 W Thames Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    257 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,314

    Last Listing Agent Jill Panico Keller Williams Shore Properties

    257 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /28

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    122 N Spinnaker Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,949

    Last Listing Agent Corey McGlynn BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    122 N Spinnaker Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /78

    $710,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    103 E Hudson Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,754

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Marcellino Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co.

    103 E Hudson Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /38

    $532,650

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    107 E Susquehanna Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,844

107 E Susquehanna Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /73

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    121 E Brig Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,075

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hanadel Century 21 Action Plus Realty

    121 E Brig Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /23

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1 W Boat Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $1,800,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lange RE/MAX Gateway

    1 W Boat Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /23

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2 Iowa Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,204

    Last Listing Agent Amber Linsky Prominent Properties Sotheby's

    2 Iowa Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /40

    $995,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    134 E Navasink Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,763

    Last Listing Agent Charles Maimone Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    134 E Navasink Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /41

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    119 S Captains Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,477

119 S Captains Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /22

    $274,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    235 Falcon Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,023

    Last Listing Agent Yechiel Schwartz Investors Edge Realty

    235 Falcon Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /69

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    54 Kentucky Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,647

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Horner Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    54 Kentucky Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /104

    $799,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1 S Baltimore Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,576

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Marcellino Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co

    1 S Baltimore Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /23

    $339,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    218 Danbury Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,825

    Last Listing Agent Laura Held Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    218 Danbury Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /95

    $600,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    20 Cranbury Lake Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,845

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Downey C21/ Action Plus Realty

    20 Cranbury Lake Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • 35 W Mohawk Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    35 W Mohawk Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,911

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Milinkovich COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    35 W Mohawk Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /30

    $423,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    13 Lake Superior Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,283

13 Lake Superior Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    108 Lake Champlain Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,971

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Hadulias Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    108 Lake Champlain Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    319 Twin Lakes Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,903

319 Twin Lakes Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /50

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    152 N Burgee Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,305

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Nilson Martinelly Brokers 3 Realtors

    152 N Burgee Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    58 Ocean Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,827

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Marshall Soleil Sotheby's International Realty - A

    58 Ocean Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /9

    $485,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    327 Harbourtown Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,795

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Romano RE/MAX of Long Beach Island

    327 Harbourtown Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /28

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    215 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,848

    Last Listing Agent Linda Campos RE/MAX Revolution

    215 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /17

    $272,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    204 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,225

    Last Listing Agent Susan Haley Bonner Jersey Property Group Realty

    204 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    113 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,679

113 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /32

    $276,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    127 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,728

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Camiscioni The Van Dyk Group - Barnegat

    127 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home