225

Recently Sold Homes in 75965

Section Image
  • /15

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1432 Shelton Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,000

    Last Listing Agent Ed Pool Charles Pool Real Estate

    1432 Shelton Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /46

    $307,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4421 Lady Elaine Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,509

    Last Listing Agent Isabel May Grand Terra Realty

    4421 Lady Elaine Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    3610 W Meadow Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,610

    Last Listing Agent Cara Delacruz Century 21 Cota Realty

    3610 W Meadow Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /28

    $274,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3613 Ashbrook Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,225

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Martin Loblolly Properties, LLC

    3613 Ashbrook Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1721 Maroney Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ed Pool Charles Pool Real Estate

    1721 Maroney Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /3

    $148,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    TBD Deerfield Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colton Pool Charles Pool Real Estate

    TBD Deerfield Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /19

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4104 Mystic Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,199

    Last Listing Agent Stan Carney STAN CARNEY REALTY

    4104 Mystic Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /24

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1525 Terracewood St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Taylor Charles Pool Real Estate

    1525 Terracewood St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /23

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    137 Dallas St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,234

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Kiritsy Loblolly Properties, LLC

    137 Dallas St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /33

    $433,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    3710 Tudor Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,565

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Cordero-Garcia Alamo Realty

    3710 Tudor Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /33

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    165 Clear View Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,291

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Kiritsy Loblolly Properties, LLC

    165 Clear View Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /47

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    100 Boulder Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,237

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bridwell Coldwell Banker Blueberry Realty

    100 Boulder Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /4

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    TBD 5R Oak Springs Rd, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • Land
    • 3.63 Acres
    • $16,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Jolley Charles Pool Real Estate

    TBD 5R Oak Springs Rd, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /2

    $438,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2126 E Austin St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,333

    Last Listing Agent Tami Jones American Real Estate - Era Powered

    2126 E Austin St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /37

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3905 Colonial Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,252

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Kiritsy Loblolly Properties, LLC

    3905 Colonial Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /10

    $43,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2120 Pearl St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,330

    Last Listing Agent Charles Dempsey T&M Mercantile Properties

    2120 Pearl St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /5

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    Lot 33 Deerfield Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colton Pool Charles Pool Real Estate

    Lot 33 Deerfield Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /22

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    517 Mr Henrys Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,904

    Last Listing Agent Charity Bentley Living Texas Realty Group

    517 Mr Henrys Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /2

    $359,600 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4619 Kenbrook Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,233

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Broom Etx Realty LLC

    4619 Kenbrook Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /24

    $332,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    219 County Road 2152, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,333

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chambliss Chambliss Real Estate

    219 County Road 2152, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /2

    $10,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    TBD Old Tyler Rd, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $18,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenay Harman Rustic Pines Realty, LLC

    TBD Old Tyler Rd, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /25

    $247,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4004 Lady Diane Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,620

    Last Listing Agent Diane Mclain Alamo Realty

    4004 Lady Diane Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /41

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3416 Canterbury Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Turner Etx Realty LLC

    3416 Canterbury Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /22

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1826 Hollybrook Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,369

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Millard Charles Pool Real Estate

    1826 Hollybrook Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /17

    $76,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2521 Pearl St Unit 203, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,142

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Tucker ByOwner.com

    2521 Pearl St Unit 203, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    318 High Meadow Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,324

    Last Listing Agent Katie Turner Etx Realty LLC

    318 High Meadow Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /41

    $985,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    39 Waterford Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,855

    Last Listing Agent Ed Pool Charles Pool Real Estate

    39 Waterford Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /44

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    4410 Mystic Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,155

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Kiritsy Loblolly Properties, LLC

    4410 Mystic Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /20

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    163 Quarry Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,329

    Last Listing Agent Amber Jolley Charles Pool Real Estate

    163 Quarry Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /7

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2120 Pearl St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Wilson Barham Properties

    2120 Pearl St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /12

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    TBD W California St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Orheim Loblolly Properties, LLC

    TBD W California St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /36

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1411 Victoria Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,623

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ingram Rustic Pines Realty, LLC

    1411 Victoria Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2600 Dogwood Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,955

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Kiritsy Loblolly Properties, LLC

    2600 Dogwood Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /22

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1975 Cr 205, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Brookshire Brookshire Real Estate

    1975 Cr 205, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /7

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1925 Cr 205, Nacogdoches, TX 75961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,205

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Wilson Barham Properties

    1925 Cr 205, Nacogdoches, TX 75961
  • /23

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3927 Buckingham Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colton Pool Charles Pool Real Estate

    3927 Buckingham Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /24

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    301 Myrtle St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,178

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kovar Re/Max Home & Country

    301 Myrtle St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /18

    $72,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2521 Pearl St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,760

    Last Listing Agent Mario Wesley M WESLEY & ASSOCIATES

    2521 Pearl St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /32

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    300 Spring Creek Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,389

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Kiritsy Loblolly Properties, LLC

    300 Spring Creek Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2405 Dogwood Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,847

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dees Jane Byrd Properties International L.L.C.

    2405 Dogwood Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home