4

Nambe, NM Homes for Sale under $400,000

Section Image
  • /70

    $400,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    1 Calle Andreita, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    Set on 1+ acres in Nambé, 1 Calle Andreita opens to a wide horizon—Pueblo lands stretching out to the West, the Jemez Mountains rising in the distance, and the Sangre de Cristo Mountains to the East, catching the evening light as the sun sets. It’s a tranquil setting that feels quiet and grounded, with a daily rhythm shaped by sky, high desert vistas, and the occasional visit from horses at the

    Brendan Bush Corcoran Plaza Properties

    1 Calle Andreita, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /16

    $350,000

    12 Arroyo Los Lopez (Tbd) Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    Approximately 4 Acres of Prime Irrigated Land - El Agua es Vida !! Discover these nearly four acres of lush, fallow, irrigated land tucked away off the beaten path--where privacy, mountain views, and possibility converge. This beautiful parcel offers a serene setting, ideal for building your dream home, bringing your animals, and living your best life. With 2.9 acre-feet of irrigation rights,

    Karen Boggs Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop.

    12 Arroyo Los Lopez (Tbd) Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /14

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 4.2 Acres
    • $83,333 per Acre

    12 Arroyo Los Lopez (Tbd), Nambe, NM 87506

    Karen Boggs COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN PROPERTIES - SANTA FE

    12 Arroyo Los Lopez (Tbd), Nambe, NM 87506
  • /2

    $350,000

    12 Arroyo Los Lopez (Tbd) Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87506

Karen Boggs Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop.

    12 Arroyo Los Lopez (Tbd) Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87506
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home