1

Land Lot for Sale in 60565

Section Image
  • /15

    $590,000

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $337,143 per Acre

    25 W 500 Royce Rd, Naperville, IL 60565

    Nestled beside the desirable Royce Club and Heritage Park neighborhoods, an exceptional development opportunity in Naperville offers both privacy and community appeal. At 1.75-acres, this property is perfectly positioned across from expansive, recreational land that will not be developed. Currently unincorporated, one could benefit from lower taxes while remaining part of the Naperville school

    Margaret Baczkowski @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    25 W 500 Royce Rd, Naperville, IL 60565
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home