903

Recently Sold Homes in 34105

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,062,750 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    610 Jacana Cir Unit 25, Naples, FL 34105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,393

    Last Listing Agent Rob Dowling John R Wood Properties

    610 Jacana Cir Unit 25, Naples, FL 34105
  • /30

    $175,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    499 Forest Lakes Blvd Unit 308, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,943

    Last Listing Agent Mario Moreno John R Wood Properties

    499 Forest Lakes Blvd Unit 308, Naples, FL 34105
  • /43

    $680,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4415 Dover Ct Unit 503, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,310

    Last Listing Agent Heather Larkin Alfred Robbins Realty Group

    4415 Dover Ct Unit 503, Naples, FL 34105
  • /40

    $327,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1380 Tiffany Ln Unit 2207, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,656

    Last Listing Agent Ewa Fila Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    1380 Tiffany Ln Unit 2207, Naples, FL 34105
  • /24

    $155,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1086 Forest Lakes Dr Unit 9107, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ulrich Korff William Raveis Real Estate

    1086 Forest Lakes Dr Unit 9107, Naples, FL 34105
  • /34

    $3,900,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    336 Edgemere Way E, Naples, FL 34105

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,756,448

    Last Listing Agent Keith Marvelle John R Wood Properties

    336 Edgemere Way E, Naples, FL 34105
  • /41

    $875,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    106 Water Oaks Way Unit M106, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,398

    Last Listing Agent Edward Warnick William Raveis Real Estate

    106 Water Oaks Way Unit M106, Naples, FL 34105
  • /42

    $490,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1370 Mariposa Cir Unit 104, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,330

    Last Listing Agent Susan Procacci Florida Home Realty, Inc.

    1370 Mariposa Cir Unit 104, Naples, FL 34105
  • /49

    $1,425,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4908 Rustic Oaks Cir, Naples, FL 34105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 443 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,514,240

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lashenka Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    4908 Rustic Oaks Cir, Naples, FL 34105
  • /30

    $220,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1055 Forest Lakes Dr Unit E210, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,778

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Chiodo Compass Florida LLC

    1055 Forest Lakes Dr Unit E210, Naples, FL 34105
  • /18

    $1,220,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    93 Cypress Point Dr, Naples, FL 34105

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $3,696,970 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,093

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandra Radovanovic HomeSmart

    93 Cypress Point Dr, Naples, FL 34105
  • /49

    $4,225,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1580 Marsh Wren Ln, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,143/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,185,544

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Boyd Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1580 Marsh Wren Ln, Naples, FL 34105
  • /44

    $657,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4850 Europa Dr, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,034

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Jackman Premiere Plus Realty Company

    4850 Europa Dr, Naples, FL 34105
  • /45

    $1,310,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    180 Via Napoli, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,036

180 Via Napoli, Naples, FL 34105
  • /21

    $189,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1748 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 508C, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 611 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,331

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bobzien Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    1748 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 508C, Naples, FL 34105
  • /18

    $325,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1546 Oyster Catcher Point Unit 1546, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,540

    Last Listing Agent Gabi Shapleigh Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    1546 Oyster Catcher Point Unit 1546, Naples, FL 34105
  • /29

    $685,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6529 Marbella Dr, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,706

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anastos John R Wood Properties

    6529 Marbella Dr, Naples, FL 34105
  • /30

    $240,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1200 Reserve Way Unit 306, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,418

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Hodge Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo

    1200 Reserve Way Unit 306, Naples, FL 34105
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    301 Courtside Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,638

    Last Listing Agent Marybeth Brooks William Raveis Real Estate

    301 Courtside Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34105
  • /28

    $549,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    368 Woodshire Ln Unit B10, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,223

    Last Listing Agent Monika Korencsik William Raveis Real Estate

    368 Woodshire Ln Unit B10, Naples, FL 34105
  • /35

    $1,150,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3019 Lancaster Dr Unit 3, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,444

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Omer Premiere Plus Realty Company

    3019 Lancaster Dr Unit 3, Naples, FL 34105
  • /50

    $2,100,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2305 Harrier Run, Naples, FL 34105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,062,955

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Alvord John R Wood Properties

    2305 Harrier Run, Naples, FL 34105
  • /26

    $475,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3581 Corana Way Unit 2, Naples, FL 34105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,642

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Young Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    3581 Corana Way Unit 2, Naples, FL 34105
  • /34

    $785,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4752 Stratford Ct Unit 1404, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,337

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Mathusek Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    4752 Stratford Ct Unit 1404, Naples, FL 34105
  • /15

    $460,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12854 Carrington Cir Unit 201, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,408

    Last Listing Agent Dan Sheridan Premiere Plus Realty Company

    12854 Carrington Cir Unit 201, Naples, FL 34105
  • /43

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    189 Edgemere Way S, Naples, FL 34105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,390

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Manring Compass Florida LLC

    189 Edgemere Way S, Naples, FL 34105
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2225 Goshawk Ct, Naples, FL 34105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,634

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Singer Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2225 Goshawk Ct, Naples, FL 34105
  • /36

    $5,350,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1833 Plumbago Ln, Naples, FL 34105

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,052/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,641,688

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Lesch William Raveis Real Estate

    1833 Plumbago Ln, Naples, FL 34105
  • /6

    $665,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12886 Brynwood Preserve Ln, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,645

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hoeckelberg eXp Realty LLC

    12886 Brynwood Preserve Ln, Naples, FL 34105
  • /50

    $1,675,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    370 Edgemere Way N Unit 20, Naples, FL 34105

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,935

370 Edgemere Way N Unit 20, Naples, FL 34105
  • /33

    $2,800,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    411 Charleswood Ln Unit 7, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,072/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,927,814

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Silverman Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    411 Charleswood Ln Unit 7, Naples, FL 34105
  • /15

    $910,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    123 Bears Paw Trail Unit 12, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,302

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Connor John R Wood Properties

    123 Bears Paw Trail Unit 12, Naples, FL 34105
  • /49

    $2,600,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2929 Gardens Blvd, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $811/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,572,942

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Omer Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2929 Gardens Blvd, Naples, FL 34105
  • /24

    $595,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3578 Santiago Way, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,806

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schiller John R Wood Properties

    3578 Santiago Way, Naples, FL 34105
  • /11

    $380,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1445 Mariposa Cir Unit 102, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,290

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Guenther Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1445 Mariposa Cir Unit 102, Naples, FL 34105
  • /36

    $715,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2160 Pinewoods Cir Unit 28, Naples, FL 34105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,761

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2160 Pinewoods Cir Unit 28, Naples, FL 34105
  • /39

    $765,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    124 Water Oaks Way Unit 18-62, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,747

124 Water Oaks Way Unit 18-62, Naples, FL 34105
  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12975 Positano Cir Unit 302, Naples, FL 34105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,764

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Perez-Benitoa Compass Florida LLC

    12975 Positano Cir Unit 302, Naples, FL 34105
  • /32

    $805,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2419 Pinewoods Cir Unit 11, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,310

    Last Listing Agent Erica Swift Alfred Robbins Realty Group

    2419 Pinewoods Cir Unit 11, Naples, FL 34105
  • /29

    $390,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6522 Monterey Point Unit 101, Naples, FL 34105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,034

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anastos John R Wood Properties

    6522 Monterey Point Unit 101, Naples, FL 34105

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home