1,913

Recently Sold Homes in 34112

Section Image
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4700 Yacht Harbor Dr Unit 613, Naples, FL 34112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,752

    Last Listing Agent Gabriele H. Vretta John R Wood Properties

    4700 Yacht Harbor Dr Unit 613, Naples, FL 34112
  • /49

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7839 Martino Cir, Naples, FL 34112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,856

    Last Listing Agent Charles Cole Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC

    7839 Martino Cir, Naples, FL 34112
  • /36

    $235,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4640 Chantelle Dr Unit N106, Naples, FL 34112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,906

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Sletto Realty One Group MVP

    4640 Chantelle Dr Unit N106, Naples, FL 34112
  • /50

    $1,190,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7744 Naples Heritage Dr, Naples, FL 34112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,664

    Last Listing Agent Bogdan Afloarei Premiere Plus Realty Company

    7744 Naples Heritage Dr, Naples, FL 34112
  • /39

    $550,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2238 Marquesa Cir, Naples, FL 34112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,677

    Last Listing Agent Diane Mato Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2238 Marquesa Cir, Naples, FL 34112
  • /37

    $430,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3870 Estero Bay Ln Unit F12, Naples, FL 34112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,129

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Carlyle William Raveis Real Estate

    3870 Estero Bay Ln Unit F12, Naples, FL 34112
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2345 Magnolia Ln Unit 6710, Naples, FL 34112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,310

    Last Listing Agent Devin Sweazy Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    2345 Magnolia Ln Unit 6710, Naples, FL 34112
  • /38

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2322 Marquesa Cir, Naples, FL 34112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,636

    Last Listing Agent Sean Smuk Coldwell Banker Realty

    2322 Marquesa Cir, Naples, FL 34112
  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4510 Botanical Place Cir Unit 301, Naples, FL 34112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,230

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Reinert Baybeach Realty

    4510 Botanical Place Cir Unit 301, Naples, FL 34112
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    91 Constitution Dr, Naples, FL 34112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sullivan RE/MAX Alliance Group

    91 Constitution Dr, Naples, FL 34112
  • /22

    $470,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3590 Kent Dr, Naples, FL 34112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,459

    Last Listing Agent V.K. Melhado Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    3590 Kent Dr, Naples, FL 34112
  • /46

    $727,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3092 Coco Ave, Naples, FL 34112

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,900

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ilie Keller Williams Realty Naples

    3092 Coco Ave, Naples, FL 34112
  • /45

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7515 Stoneybrook Dr Unit 841, Naples, FL 34112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,384

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mackett Blue Heron Realty of Naples

    7515 Stoneybrook Dr Unit 841, Naples, FL 34112
  • /18

    $178,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5499 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd Unit A103, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenivee Schoenheit Fidelity Florida Realty Corp

    5499 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd Unit A103, Naples, FL 34113
  • /35

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    985 Sandpiper St Unit 206, Naples, FL 34102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,754

    Last Listing Agent Gina Guarino John R Wood Properties

    985 Sandpiper St Unit 206, Naples, FL 34102
  • /14

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5499 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd Unit 308, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Tate Tate John R Wood Properties

    5499 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd Unit 308, Naples, FL 34113
  • /20

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5499 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd Unit 106A, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,174

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Apicella eXp Realty LLC

    5499 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd Unit 106A, Naples, FL 34113
  • /38

    $162,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5499 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd Unit 304A, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,937

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Barnebee Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    5499 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd Unit 304A, Naples, FL 34113

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home