1,353

Recently Sold Homes in 34113

Section Image
  • /50

    $490,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9735 Acqua Ct Unit 618, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,317

    Last Listing Agent Vince Iorio Achieve Realty LLC

    9735 Acqua Ct Unit 618, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $630,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    190 Palmetto Dunes Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,835

    Last Listing Agent William G Reiman Serhant-Naples

    190 Palmetto Dunes Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /40

    $430,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9072 Chula Vista St Unit 10105, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,926

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Fox Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    9072 Chula Vista St Unit 10105, Naples, FL 34113
  • /21

    $950,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8990 Lely Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,392

    Last Listing Agent Dave Tate Tate John R. Wood Properties

    8990 Lely Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /47

    $680,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8633 Champions Point Unit 803, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,411

    Last Listing Agent Rob Lahay Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    8633 Champions Point Unit 803, Naples, FL 34113
  • /34

    $825,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3155 Karen Dr, Naples, FL 34112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,452

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Nagys Realty One Group MVP

    3155 Karen Dr, Naples, FL 34112
  • /29

    $725,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    162 Cypress View Dr Unit C-30, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,514

    Last Listing Agent Jared Miners Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    162 Cypress View Dr Unit C-30, Naples, FL 34113
  • /10

    $315,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    XXX Porter St, South Naples, FL 34113

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $484,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fowler Coldwell Banker Realty

    XXX Porter St, South Naples, FL 34113
  • /39

    $810,708 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8880 Yucatan Ct, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Crovato RE/MAX GOLD

    8880 Yucatan Ct, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $438,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9578 Trevi Ct Unit 5145, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,386

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Prescott DomainRealty.com LLC

    9578 Trevi Ct Unit 5145, Naples, FL 34113
  • /43

    $585,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1286 Manado Dr, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,900

    Last Listing Agent Bill Brundage John R Wood Properties

    1286 Manado Dr, Naples, FL 34113
  • /30

    $870,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8212 Saratoga Dr Unit 103, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,407

    Last Listing Agent Bob Bailey R L Bailey Realty Inc.

    8212 Saratoga Dr Unit 103, Naples, FL 34113
  • /40

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6316 Lyford Isle Dr, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,653,793

    Last Listing Agent John Cautillo William Raveis Real Estate

    6316 Lyford Isle Dr, Naples, FL 34113
  • /35

    $595,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7228 Cayo Coco Ln, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,166

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Irvin Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7228 Cayo Coco Ln, Naples, FL 34113
  • /35

    $1,270,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7477 Martinique Terrace, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,192

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    7477 Martinique Terrace, Naples, FL 34113
  • /44

    $730,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    250 Torrey Pines Point, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,196

    Last Listing Agent Donald Riddle Compass Florida LLC

    250 Torrey Pines Point, Naples, FL 34113
  • /16

    $725,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    205 Muirfield Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,207

    Last Listing Agent Elli Taylor William Raveis Real Estate

    205 Muirfield Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /49

    $790,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    6789 Bent Grass Dr, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,446

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wittmann Realty Group of SW Florida Inc

    6789 Bent Grass Dr, Naples, FL 34113
  • /29

    $435,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8420 Mystic Greens Way Unit 1101, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,334

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Deangelis Realty One Group MVP

    8420 Mystic Greens Way Unit 1101, Naples, FL 34113
  • /35

    $1,800,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5046 Martinique Dr, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,811,554

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pearl Coldwell Banker Realty

    5046 Martinique Dr, Naples, FL 34113
  • /37

    $1,900,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6424 Pembroke Way, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,908,396

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hoffmann Bonnycastle Realty

    6424 Pembroke Way, Naples, FL 34113
  • /31

    $847,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8812 Mustang Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,335

    Last Listing Agent Paul Freeman Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    8812 Mustang Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /35

    $475,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8586 Mustang Dr Unit 25, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,180

    Last Listing Agent Tony Cologero Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    8586 Mustang Dr Unit 25, Naples, FL 34113
  • /37

    $385,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    15102 Palmer Lake Cir Unit 201, Naples, FL 34109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,128

    Last Listing Agent Alysia Testa John R Wood Properties

    15102 Palmer Lake Cir Unit 201, Naples, FL 34109
  • /30

    $307,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8978 Malibu St Unit 1502, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,540

    Last Listing Agent Magdevys Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    8978 Malibu St Unit 1502, Naples, FL 34113
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6636 Roma Way, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,963

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Geiger ERA Right Choice Realty

    6636 Roma Way, Naples, FL 34113
  • /47

    $1,135,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    7663 Cottesmore Dr, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,070

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Harrington William Raveis Real Estate

    7663 Cottesmore Dr, Naples, FL 34113
  • /24

    $235,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5515 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd Unit 209, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,189

    Last Listing Agent Rob Mauceli Compass Florida LLC

    5515 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd Unit 209, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $998,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    108 La Peninsula Blvd Unit 108, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,314

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Batten John R. Wood Properties

    108 La Peninsula Blvd Unit 108, Naples, FL 34113
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9175 Celeste Dr Unit 306, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,762

    Last Listing Agent Comp Agent Marco Island Area Association Of Realtor

    9175 Celeste Dr Unit 306, Naples, FL 34113
  • /49

    $540,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8420 Mystic Greens Way Unit 1104, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,453

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cowan Compass Florida LLC

    8420 Mystic Greens Way Unit 1104, Naples, FL 34113
  • /36

    $899,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6730 Bent Grass Dr, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,826

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Dreier Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6730 Bent Grass Dr, Naples, FL 34113
  • /26

    $620,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9476 Casoria Ct Unit 101, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,262

    Last Listing Agent Marie Orlando Premiere Plus Realty Company

    9476 Casoria Ct Unit 101, Naples, FL 34113
  • /26

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8310 Tuliptree Place, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,209

    Last Listing Agent Blaze Zdravev John R Wood Properties

    8310 Tuliptree Place, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $550,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6661 Alden Woods Cir Unit 201, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,429

    Last Listing Agent Tara Vimbor Compass Florida LLC

    6661 Alden Woods Cir Unit 201, Naples, FL 34113
  • /42

    $695,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4 Colonial Dr, Naples, FL 34112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,374

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hahn Alfred Robbins Realty Group

    4 Colonial Dr, Naples, FL 34112
  • /49

    $465,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6683 Castlelawn Place, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,567

    Last Listing Agent Nico Paredes John R Wood Properties

    6683 Castlelawn Place, Naples, FL 34113
  • /39

    $939,750 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    550 Cormorant Cove, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,577

    Last Listing Agent Christine Siemers John R Wood Properties

    550 Cormorant Cove, Naples, FL 34113
  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5317 Dixie Dr, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,987

    Last Listing Agent Monica Albarracin Heredia Realty One Group MVP

    5317 Dixie Dr, Naples, FL 34113
  • /5

    $865,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    161 Tahiti Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,284

    Last Listing Agent Rollin Gosney Premiere Plus Realty Company

    161 Tahiti Cir, Naples, FL 34113

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home