809

Emerald Lakes Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $279,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    7750 Jewel Ln Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,620

    Last Listing Agent Mario Moreno John R Wood Properties

    7750 Jewel Ln Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109
    • /28

      Est $619,410 Not Listed For Sale

      7514 Mill Pond Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7514 Mill Pond Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Bouchard Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /12

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    7800 Emerald Cir Unit 102, Naples, FL 34109

    Located in the Villages of Emerald Lakes, this first-floor unit offers a beautiful lake view with colorful sunset skies. The home needs extensive updating, providing a great opportunity to renovate and make it your own. A 10×11 screened lanai overlooks the water, perfect for enjoying the peaceful setting. Covered parking with an included carport adds convenience. Community amenities include

    Kathryn Tout Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7800 Emerald Cir Unit 102, Naples, FL 34109
    • /27

      Est $309,862 Not Listed For Sale

      7830 Emerald Cir Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7830 Emerald Cir Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Heller EXP Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $322,535 Not Listed For Sale

      7806 Emerald Cir Unit 102, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7806 Emerald Cir Unit 102, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $634,235 Not Listed For Sale

      7148 Mill Pond Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7148 Mill Pond Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clint Holland RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $601,960 Not Listed For Sale

      7242 Mill Pond Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7242 Mill Pond Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    • /2

      Est $301,473 Not Listed For Sale

      7737 Jewel Ln Unit 102, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7737 Jewel Ln Unit 102, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Burroughs Genuine Realty

    • /26

      Est $332,781 Not Listed For Sale

      7725 Jewel Ln Unit 204, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7725 Jewel Ln Unit 204, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hoey 239RealEstateDeals.com LLC

    • /38

      Est $354,273 Not Listed For Sale

      7754 Emerald Cir Unit 104, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7754 Emerald Cir Unit 104, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mel Biondi Compass Florida LLC

    • /31

      Est $304,580 Not Listed For Sale

      7737 Jewel Ln Unit 204, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7737 Jewel Ln Unit 204, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cameratta 2 X 4 Realty

    • /23

      Est $701,786 Not Listed For Sale

      6999 Mill Pond Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6999 Mill Pond Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Turner Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /36

      Est $326,537 Not Listed For Sale

      7724 Jewel Ln Unit 202, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7724 Jewel Ln Unit 202, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Gilhart Compass Florida LLC

    • /33

      Est $670,979 Not Listed For Sale

      7234 Mill Pond Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7234 Mill Pond Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Badan RealPro Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $297,211 Not Listed For Sale

      7743 Jewel Ln Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7743 Jewel Ln Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Puddester Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $337,075 Not Listed For Sale

      7785 Esmeralda Way Unit 104, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7785 Esmeralda Way Unit 104, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Sellstate Prime Realty

    • /35

      Est $303,899 Not Listed For Sale

      7730 Jewel Ln Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7730 Jewel Ln Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Moore DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /45

      Est $723,147 Not Listed For Sale

      6831 Mill Pond Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6831 Mill Pond Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Jo Nash Naples Luxury Real Estate Grou

    • /26

      Est $509,802 Not Listed For Sale

      2162 Stacil Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2162 Stacil Cir, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Colletti John R Wood Properties

    • /34

      Est $1,140,655 Not Listed For Sale

      7171 Wilton Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7171 Wilton Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hahn Alfred Robbins Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $519,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2262 Stacil Cir Unit 2, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2262 Stacil Cir Unit 2, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Evensen Epique Realty, INC

    • /25

      Est $522,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Stacil Cir Unit 36, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2250 Stacil Cir Unit 36, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Maxvold-Walsh Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $516,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2238 Stacil Cir Unit 33, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2238 Stacil Cir Unit 33, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Soulia Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /35

      Est $1,011,703 Not Listed For Sale

      7273 Wilton Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7273 Wilton Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Fraga Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,056,619 Not Listed For Sale

      7241 Wilton Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7241 Wilton Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Middleton William Raveis Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $864,382 Not Listed For Sale

      7186 Wilton Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7186 Wilton Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Sykes Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    • /19

      Est $1,133,515 Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Wilton Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7201 Wilton Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guy Masters III Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /22

      Est $552,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2134 Stacil Cir Unit 9, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2134 Stacil Cir Unit 9, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,200
      • Dec 10, 2021

• /25

      Est $508,597 Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Stacil Cir Unit 10, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2138 Stacil Cir Unit 10, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Young Real Estate Specialty Svcs II

    • /20

      Est $309,343 Not Listed For Sale

      7756 Jewel Ln Unit 104, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7756 Jewel Ln Unit 104, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Parker Hansen

    • /24

      Est $337,181 Not Listed For Sale

      7762 Jewel Ln Unit 103, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7762 Jewel Ln Unit 103, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

• /28

      Est $296,867 Not Listed For Sale

      7773 Jewel Ln Unit 104, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7773 Jewel Ln Unit 104, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie M Chambers Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /12

      Est $291,396 Not Listed For Sale

      7761 Jewel Ln Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7761 Jewel Ln Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Parker Hansen

    • /30

      Est $342,739 Not Listed For Sale

      7755 Jewel Ln Unit 104, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7755 Jewel Ln Unit 104, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Zimmerman Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /29

      Est $296,833 Not Listed For Sale

      7743 Jewel Ln Unit 103, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7743 Jewel Ln Unit 103, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Blackford Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /20

      Est $375,586 Not Listed For Sale

      7731 Jewel Ln Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7731 Jewel Ln Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Oct 21, 2021

• /12

      Est $344,485 Not Listed For Sale

      7719 Jewel Ln Unit 204, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7719 Jewel Ln Unit 204, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Fila Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $310,893 Not Listed For Sale

      7706 Jewel Ln Unit 204, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7706 Jewel Ln Unit 204, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /25

      Est $347,841 Not Listed For Sale

      7718 Jewel Ln Unit 104, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7718 Jewel Ln Unit 104, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meiry Abreu John R Wood Properties

    • /34

      Est $334,558 Not Listed For Sale

      7730 Jewel Ln Unit 103, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7730 Jewel Ln Unit 103, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Puga Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home