4,046

Naples Park Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    810 103rd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    Beautifully updated Naples Park pool home with western exposure, a new roof (2023), and fresh interior/exterior paint. Light, bright open layout with refreshed kitchen and baths offering modern style and easy living. Enjoy sunny afternoons by your private pool and spacious outdoor area, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Prime location just minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Mercato, and top dining

    Jill Cotrona Compass Florida LLC

    810 103rd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /28

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    856 98th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    Annual rental available in April 2026. Escape to paradise in this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in the heart of Naples Park, FL. Boasting a private heated pool, this delightful retreat promises endless relaxation and enjoyment for you and your loved ones. Step inside to discover a bright and airy living space adorned with coastal-inspired decor and ample natural light. The open

    Michael Dedio Naples Trust Real Estate Servi

    856 98th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /12

    $490,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    513 108th Ave N, Naples Park, FL 34108

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $3,266,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rich Townsend Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    513 108th Ave N, Naples Park, FL 34108
    • /30

      Est $953,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 104th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      607 104th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Domenic Costantini Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /42

    $975,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    540 102nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    Naples Park, NO HOA FEES, 500 block-renovated turnkey-furnished 3 bedroom 2 bath home on OVERSIZED lot. Offering plenty of room to create your dream pool and backyard oasis. Recent upgrades include a new roof (2023), hurricane impact windows, A already existing enclosed large lanai area with outdoor TV, grill and entertainment screened TV. Interior renovation including a new kitchen and baths.

    Jill Cotrona Compass Florida LLC

    540 102nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /33

    $6,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    577 98th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    Completely Remodeled & Fully Furnished Coastal Rental Near the Beach!Just minutes from the Gulf of Mexico, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home at 577 98th Ave N in Naples Park has been completely updated from top to bottom and comes turnkey furnished with brand-new décor and modern finishes. Enjoy an open-concept layout featuring a designer kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel

    Skye Leber Epique Realty, INC

    577 98th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /36

    $699,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    520 99th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $760/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,003

    Last Listing Agent Cheena Chandra Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    520 99th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
    • /21

      Est $910,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 94th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      518 94th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brown William Raveis Real Estate

  • /49

    $2,650,000

    $129K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft

    10082 Vanderbilt Dr, Naples, FL 34108

    AMAZING and UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY for 5 BEDROOM, 4 1/12 BATH HOME with 3 CAR SIDE LOADING GARAGE CROWNED WITH A BRAND NEW POOL, SPA and HUGE PATIO.............. SOARING GREAT ROOM CEILING and LOFT SEATING AREA (14 x 11). PRIMARY BEDROOM SUITE IS ON THE GROUND LEVEL with ANOTHER BEDROOM ON FIRST FLOOR. THREE NEW ENSUITE BEDROOMS UPSTAIRS. NEW FLOORING, NEW DOORS, NEW PAINT IN NEW

    Ellie Penaranda Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC

    10082 Vanderbilt Dr, Naples, FL 34108
  • /34

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    751 100th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    Available for January 2026 and for the 2027 season. Pet-friendly. Lovely Naples Park POOL home approximately 1 mile from Vanderbilt Beach. The pool & spa are heated for your comfort. The master bedroom offers a king-size bed and sliding doors to the backyard oasis. You will find another queen-size bed in the secondary bedroom. All beds have upscale bedding, lots of pillows, and towels. Open

    Alex Belan Realty Hub

    751 100th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /13

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    623 98th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,158

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Diekneite William Raveis Real Estate

    623 98th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
    • /7

      Est $1,017,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 102nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      • Studio
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      740 102nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Porter Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /2

    $995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    791 92nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    Exceptional opportunity in Naples! This oversized double lot 135' x 100' offers a rare chance for investors, builders, or anyone looking to create a custom residence in prime location west of 41! Situated in a desirable area with strong growth and development, this property provides ample space for spacious home, outdoor living, and more. Whether you're building your next spec home or holding as

    Brian Sujevich Green Coast Realty LLC

    791 92nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /21

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    757 95th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    ANNUAL RENTAL –2 bedroom and 2 bath home in Naples Park! Spacious living room and screened lanai ready to move in right away! The kitchen has plenty of storage. Enjoy your own private outdoor retreat with lushly landscaped backyard. Additional features include laundry hook ups. Located west of 41, bike to Vanderbilt Beach, La Fitness, Mercato, and plethora of casual and fine dining! Available now

    Mari Vesci John R Wood Properties

    757 95th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    535 107th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $4,166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,333

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    535 107th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
    • /27

      Est $701,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 92nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      728 92nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rizzi William Raveis Real Estate

  • /33

    $1,249,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    730 95th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    Blocks to the beach this home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half baths, 2 car garage, pool, fully fenced yard & Southen exposure. The open-concept layout features wood look flooring that flows effortlessly throughout with style and functionality. A gourmet kitchen takes center stage featuring an island with generous seating, stainless steel appliances, white shaker cabinets complimented by granite

    Jennifer DeFrancesco Coldwell Banker Realty

    730 95th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /37

    $12,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    648 96th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    GREAT LOCATION - WALK TO THE BEACH! SEASONAL OR OFF SEASON RENTAL - TURNKEY FURNISHED - TOTALLY REMODELED - NEW POOL AND SPA - WEEKLY RENTALS AVAILABLE . GORGEOUS 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the 600 block of Naples Park With a 2 Car Garage. The incredible Features include - Mid-Century Modern Decor, Tile Throughout, Newly Painted Outside, Remodeled Bathrooms, Plantation Shutters, Custom

    David Roy Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    648 96th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /24

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    754 95th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,379

    Last Listing Agent Tony Grech Compass Florida LLC

    754 95th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
    • /28

      Est $688,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 101st Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      649 101st Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Peacock Keller Williams Realty Naples

  • /27

    $999,000

    $200K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    664 102nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    The quintessential 3-bed, 2-bath home in Naples Park. Recently updated throughout and offered completely turnkey the home features an open concept floor plan with vaulted ceilings, split-bedrooms, and luxury vinyl floors. The chef inspired kitchen has quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and a large island with breakfast bar seating. The backyard area is perfect for entertaining

    Michael Kopjanski Premiere Plus Realty Company

    664 102nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /8

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    553 100th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $3,322,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,620

    Last Listing Agent Lizzette Ordonez INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    553 100th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
    • /50

      Est $1,085,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 108th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      771 108th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Shirer John R. Wood Properties

  • /39

    $1,759,000

    New Construction $91K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft

    664 100th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    Exciting opportunity for new construction in Naples Park in an X flood zone! MR Square Construction, Inc. presents this spectacular southern exposure, four bedroom, three bathroom, pool home residence that was just completed. This gorgeous home will showcase high-end finishes and upgrades throughout an open concept floor plan; smart home automation, Lutron Caseta lighting system, GE profile

    Drew Josephson William Raveis Real Estate

    664 100th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /42

    $3,094,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10720 Vanderbilt Dr, Naples, FL 34108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 431 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,666,770

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Batey Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    10720 Vanderbilt Dr, Naples, FL 34108
    • /20

      Est $743,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 103rd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      734 103rd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lorch Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /8

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    781 107th Ave N Unit 1, Naples, FL 34108

    One of Naples saw after Community is Naples Park. Enjoy this gorgeous three bedroom two bathroom brand new towel throughout two renovated bathroom bathrooms for your families enjoyment this house will not last the Lott value alone is worth more than the less price.

    Susan Thomas eXp Realty LLC

    781 107th Ave N Unit 1, Naples, FL 34108
  • /14

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    629 105th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,382

    Last Listing Agent Candice Carter John R. Wood Properties

    629 105th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
    • /20

      Est $859,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 95th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      642 95th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Potter Sellstate Prime Realty

  • /48

    $3,595,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,791 Sq Ft

    513 92nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury at 513 92nd Avenue North in Naples, Florida, a brand-new 2026 custom-built residence by LaGrasta Homes showcasing superior craftsmanship and an uncompromising standard of design, ideally located just two blocks from the beach in the heart of North Naples. Built with exceptional quality and storm-conscious design, this home features concrete block

    Patrick Dearborn John R Wood Properties

    513 92nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /38

    $950,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    707 96th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,054

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    707 96th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
    • /39

      Est $1,631,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 93rd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      681 93rd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 530 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Torres Marzucco Real Estate

  • /15

    $719,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    779 108th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered.Discover this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in desirable Naples Park! Featuring impact-resistant windows and doors for added safety, storm protection, and energy efficiency, this home offers true peace of mind year-round. A brand-new

    Doreen Doyle Keller Williams Realty Naples

    779 108th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /50

    $639,650

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    519 99th Ave N Unit 6, Naples, FL 34108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,722

519 99th Ave N Unit 6, Naples, FL 34108
    • /25

      Est $954,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 98th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      586 98th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $673/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Garlock William Raveis Real Estate

  • /31

    $1,390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    765 101st Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    Ideally positioned in one of Naples Park’s most desirable locations, this beautifully maintained fully furnished, turnkey 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers the perfect blend of coastal lifestyle and income-producing opportunity. With over 1,700 square feet of living space, the home features a spacious great room with soaring ceilings, creating a bright, open feel ideal for both relaxing and

    Mari Vesci John R Wood Properties

    765 101st Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /28

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    837 105th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,169

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Fox Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    837 105th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
    • /3

      Est $685,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      767 105th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      767 105th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Isban Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /43

    $659,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    640 110th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with an attached garage is located in the desirable Naples Park Community. The home features an EV charging outlet in the garage and a generator hookup, offering modern convenience and added storm preparedness. Enjoy a private, tropical backyard surrounded by lush privacy hedges, complete with a fruit-producing mango tree

    Ruben Mayes Northstar Realty Group

    640 110th Ave N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /28

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    636 102nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,958

    Last Listing Agent Megan Chionis Serhant-Naples

    636 102nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home