46

Recently Sold Pine Ridge Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $275,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    70 Emerald Woods Dr Unit 4, Naples, FL 34108

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,306

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Prue John R Wood Properties

    70 Emerald Woods Dr Unit 4, Naples, FL 34108
  • /7

    $3,300,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    120 East Ave, Naples, FL 34108

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $1,520,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 835 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,728,768

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Page A R B C Realty of SW Florida

    120 East Ave, Naples, FL 34108
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    820 Meadowland Dr Unit E, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,130

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeFrancesco Coldwell Banker Realty

    820 Meadowland Dr Unit E, Naples, FL 34108
  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    879 Meadowland Dr Unit C, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,040

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Elkins Staton Properties, LLC

    879 Meadowland Dr Unit C, Naples, FL 34108
  • /39

    $7,100,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    581 Myrtle Rd, Naples, FL 34108

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,207/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,058,474

    Last Listing Agent Linda Donnelly Premiere Plus Realty Company

    581 Myrtle Rd, Naples, FL 34108
  • /50

    $6,500,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    101 Carica Rd, Naples, FL 34108

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $970/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,503,895

    Last Listing Agent Chris Resop The Agency Naples

    101 Carica Rd, Naples, FL 34108
  • /40

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    75 Emerald Woods Dr Unit G8, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,163

    Last Listing Agent Char Seuffert Re/Max Sunshine

    75 Emerald Woods Dr Unit G8, Naples, FL 34108
  • /46

    $4,100,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    75 East Ave, Naples, FL 34108

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,311,808

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Agin Premiere Plus Realty Company

    75 East Ave, Naples, FL 34108
  • /16

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    79 Emerald Woods Dr Unit J4, Naples, FL 34108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,033

    Last Listing Agent Claire Gogan EXP Realty LLC

    79 Emerald Woods Dr Unit J4, Naples, FL 34108
  • /50

    $4,200,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    438 Gordonia Rd, Naples, FL 34108

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $937/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,269,431

    Last Listing Agent Alex King Premiere Plus Realty Company

    438 Gordonia Rd, Naples, FL 34108
  • /21

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    800 Meadowland Dr Unit N, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,139

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Emma The Agency Naples

    800 Meadowland Dr Unit N, Naples, FL 34108
  • /4

    $9,097,039

    Sold May 20, 2025

    82 Caribbean Rd, Naples, FL 34108

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,393/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,504,029

    Last Listing Agent Sam Heitman Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    82 Caribbean Rd, Naples, FL 34108
  • /2

    $3,200,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    117 North St, Naples, FL 34108

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,433,357

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Savage Gulf Coast International Prop

    117 North St, Naples, FL 34108
  • /30

    $1,650,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6640 Trail Blvd, Naples, FL 34108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $993/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,812,744

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hernandez Perez Marzucco Real Estate

    6640 Trail Blvd, Naples, FL 34108
  • /2

    $13,000,000

    Sold Dec 13, 2025

    87 East Ave, Naples, FL 34108

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,451/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,215,606

    Last Listing Agent Chris Resop The Agency Naples

    87 East Ave, Naples, FL 34108
  • /32

    $4,350,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    506 Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,060/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,646,693

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Falkenberg William Raveis Real Estate

    506 Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34108
  • /32

    $7,550,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    317 West St, Naples, FL 34108

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,376/SF
    • 929 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,690,393

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Guenther Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    317 West St, Naples, FL 34108
  • /50

    $8,000,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    337 West St, Naples, FL 34108

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $1,239/SF
    • 484 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,116,567

    Last Listing Agent Chris Resop The Agency Naples

    337 West St, Naples, FL 34108
  • /33

    $1,890,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6516 Trail Blvd, Naples, FL 34108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,988,394

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pepple Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    6516 Trail Blvd, Naples, FL 34108
  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    50 Emerald Woods Dr Unit 2, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,258

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Klym John R Wood Properties

    50 Emerald Woods Dr Unit 2, Naples, FL 34108
  • /26

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    60 Emerald Woods Dr Unit 11, Naples, FL 34108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,384

    Last Listing Agent Marc Galanto John R Wood Properties

    60 Emerald Woods Dr Unit 11, Naples, FL 34108
  • /45

    $6,150,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    607 Myrtle Rd, Naples, FL 34108

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,272/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,785,802

    Last Listing Agent Karen Van Arsdale Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    607 Myrtle Rd, Naples, FL 34108
  • /41

    $7,600,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    830 Cassena Rd, Naples, FL 34108

    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,160/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,112,212

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Emma The Agency Naples

    830 Cassena Rd, Naples, FL 34108
  • /40

    $7,450,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    445 West St, Naples, FL 34108

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,288/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,414,420

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Branda Compass Florida LLC

    445 West St, Naples, FL 34108
  • /24

    $389,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    833 Meadowland Dr Unit 13-5, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yanette Rodriguez Southeast Real Estate Advisors Inc.

    833 Meadowland Dr Unit 13-5, Naples, FL 34108
  • /2

    $16,345,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    796 Cassena Rd, Naples, FL 34108

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,622/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $10,551,024

    Last Listing Agent Chris Resop The Agency Naples

    796 Cassena Rd, Naples, FL 34108
  • /49

    $3,700,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6818 Trail Blvd, Naples, FL 34108

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,006/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,630,753

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Brooker Compass Florida LLC

    6818 Trail Blvd, Naples, FL 34108
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    230 Sugar Pine Ln Unit 230, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,492

    Last Listing Agent David Puskaric Parkline Realty

    230 Sugar Pine Ln Unit 230, Naples, FL 34108
  • /2

    $7,400,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    137 Tupelo Rd, Naples, FL 34108

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,271/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,496,491

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Chaussee Realty One Group MVP

    137 Tupelo Rd, Naples, FL 34108
  • /2

    $9,223,019

    Sold May 30, 2025

    615 West St, Naples, FL 34108

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,310/SF
    • 380 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,114,335

    Last Listing Agent Vince Rigoni Premiere Plus Realty Company

    615 West St, Naples, FL 34108
  • /19

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    800 Meadowland Dr Unit C, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,978

    Last Listing Agent Holly Fagan Coldwell Banker Realty

    800 Meadowland Dr Unit C, Naples, FL 34108
  • /48

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    810 Meadowland Dr Unit G, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,094

    Last Listing Agent Milane Huguet VPR United Real Estate

    810 Meadowland Dr Unit G, Naples, FL 34108
  • /5

    $3,200,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    561 Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,333/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,395,783

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Branda Compass Florida LLC

    561 Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34108
  • /22

    $353,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    79 Emerald Woods Dr Unit J6, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,135

    Last Listing Agent Kaelyn Rhodes Naples Investment Realty

    79 Emerald Woods Dr Unit J6, Naples, FL 34108
  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    910 Vanderbilt Beach Rd Unit 524, Naples, FL 34108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,619

    Last Listing Agent Nico Paredes John R Wood Properties

    910 Vanderbilt Beach Rd Unit 524, Naples, FL 34108
  • /50

    $9,000,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    115 East Ave, Naples, FL 34108

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,248/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,751,628

    Last Listing Agent Ed DiMarco Realty Hub

    115 East Ave, Naples, FL 34108
  • /24

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    833 Meadowland Dr Unit B, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walter Vivancos Epic Choice Realty Corp

    833 Meadowland Dr Unit B, Naples, FL 34108
  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    910 Vanderbilt Beach Rd Unit 528, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,936

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Roth Sun Realty

    910 Vanderbilt Beach Rd Unit 528, Naples, FL 34108
  • /21

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    795 Meadowland Dr Unit A, Naples, FL 34108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,619

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Bouchard Premiere Plus Realty Company

    795 Meadowland Dr Unit A, Naples, FL 34108
  • /27

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    823 Meadowland Dr Unit B, Naples, FL 34108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,775

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dermody Realty One Group MVP

    823 Meadowland Dr Unit B, Naples, FL 34108

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Pine Ridge, FL?
The houses for sale in Pine Ridge, FL spend an average of 189 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Pine Ridge, FL?
There are 47 active homes for sale in Pine Ridge, FL.

Home Trends in Pine Ridge, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$2,650,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$7,100,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$405,000
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$375,000
Median 1 Bedroom Sale Price
$275,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$892
Number of Homes for Sale
47
Last 12 months Home Sales
82
Months of Supply
6.90
Median List Price
$4,650,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
10%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-26%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home