644

Reflection Lakes Homes

Section Image
  • /61

    $469,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    14282 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the highly desirable Reflection Lakes community, where no flood insurance is required. This meticulously maintained residence offers peace of mind with major system improvements and stylish modern updates completed throughout. Significant mechanical upgrades include a roof replaced in 2019, A/C system replaced in 2023, and a water heater

    Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    14282 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114
  • /34

    $425,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14194 Fall Creek Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,182

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeFrancesco Coldwell Banker Realty

    14194 Fall Creek Ct, Naples, FL 34114
    • /50

      Est $578,314 Not Listed For Sale

      14800 Canton Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14800 Canton Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's International Realty

  • /49

    $688,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    14809 Canton Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    IMPECCABLE! STUNNING! NOW AVAILABLE for the FIRST time! This home is for YOU! INCLUDED with beautiful Furniture! GORGEOUS Landscaping! Lake view and landscape cul-de-sac island view! No flood insurance needed. Elevation is 9'8". Recent HVAC, water heater, Screen lanai replacement. Tile throughout except guest rooms. WELCOME to this GORGEOUS home located in a wonderful community! Enjoy this

    Teri McCormick Premiere Plus Realty Company

    14809 Canton Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /49

    $327,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14120 Winchester Ct Unit 1403, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,281

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bjork John R Wood Properties

    14120 Winchester Ct Unit 1403, Naples, FL 34114
    • /4

      Est $567,448 Not Listed For Sale

      14491 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14491 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Thomas Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /36

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    14488 Grapevine Dr, Naples, FL 34114

    Enjoy one of the most affordable HOA fees in the area while living in a prime Southeast Naples location. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath villa offers comfortable Florida living with peaceful lake views from the screened lanai — the perfect spot for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Ideally positioned between two of Southwest Florida’s most sought-after destinations, you’re just a short

    Sean Smuk Coldwell Banker Realty

    14488 Grapevine Dr, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    14318 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,947

    Last Listing Agent Joe Muni William Raveis Real Estate

    14318 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114
    • /45

      Est $393,337 Not Listed For Sale

      14322 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14322 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Zappia INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /42

    $550,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14587 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,495

    Last Listing Agent Jana Caudill eXp Realty LLC

    14587 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114
    • /35

      Est $475,681 Not Listed For Sale

      14158 Fall Creek Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14158 Fall Creek Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vince Rigoni Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /31

    $410,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14598 Grapevine Dr, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,793

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    14598 Grapevine Dr, Naples, FL 34114
    • /34

      Est $404,671 Not Listed For Sale

      14155 Fall Creek Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14155 Fall Creek Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /35

    $284,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14685 Cranberry Ct Unit 2004, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,806

    Last Listing Agent Scott Needles John R. Wood Properties

    14685 Cranberry Ct Unit 2004, Naples, FL 34114
    • /27

      Est $428,963 Not Listed For Sale

      14354 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14354 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hoeckelberg eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $639,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    14641 Fern Lake Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,689

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bjork John R Wood Properties

    14641 Fern Lake Ct, Naples, FL 34114
    • /29

      Est $392,669 Not Listed For Sale

      14330 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14330 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bruni Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $445,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14585 Sonoma Blvd, Naples, FL 34114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,468

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hansen Premiere Plus Realty Company

    14585 Sonoma Blvd, Naples, FL 34114
    • /28

      Est $393,818 Not Listed For Sale

      14412 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14412 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zingales Epique Realty, INC

  • /35

    $580,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14531 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,470

    Last Listing Agent Starr Whiting Coldwell Banker Res Referral

    14531 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114
    • /51

      Est $406,296 Not Listed For Sale

      14198 Fall Creek Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14198 Fall Creek Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Starr Whiting Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $565,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    14225 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,471

    Last Listing Agent Sean Smuk Coldwell Banker Realty

    14225 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114
    • /22

      Est $321,487 Not Listed For Sale

      14105 Winchester Ct Unit 501, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14105 Winchester Ct Unit 501, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda DeJesus Naples Breeze Realty

  • /48

    $625,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14537 Grapevine Dr, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,077

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Allamian Coldwell Banker Realty

    14537 Grapevine Dr, Naples, FL 34114
    • /40

      Est $634,598 Not Listed For Sale

      14255 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14255 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /39

    $300,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14130 Winchester Ct Unit 1503, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 575 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,664

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Woods Realty One Group MVP

    14130 Winchester Ct Unit 1503, Naples, FL 34114
    • /24

      Est $377,435 Not Listed For Sale

      14126 Fall Creek Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14126 Fall Creek Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ted Wilmering Alfred Robbins Realty Group

  • /45

    $480,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14095 Mirror Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,137

    Last Listing Agent Jason Olson Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    14095 Mirror Ct, Naples, FL 34114
    • /26

      Est $478,812 Not Listed For Sale

      14728 Cranberry Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14728 Cranberry Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Needles John R. Wood Properties

  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14654 Fern Lake Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,192

    Last Listing Agent Comp Agent Marco Island Area Association Of Realtor

    14654 Fern Lake Ct, Naples, FL 34114
    • /24

      Est $619,888 Not Listed For Sale

      14483 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14483 Manchester Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cashin Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /50

    $615,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    14630 Fern Lake Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,438

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bjork John R Wood Properties

    14630 Fern Lake Ct, Naples, FL 34114
    • /24

      Est $408,108 Not Listed For Sale

      14468 Grapevine Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14468 Grapevine Dr, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Fuerst Compass Florida LLC

  • /50

    $565,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14662 Fern Lake Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,788

    Last Listing Agent Lilybeth Savage Coldwell Banker Realty

    14662 Fern Lake Ct, Naples, FL 34114
    • /16

      Est $339,819 Not Listed For Sale

      14060 Winchester Ct Unit 801, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14060 Winchester Ct Unit 801, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Tendick Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /49

    $325,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    14165 Winchester Ct Unit 203, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,294

    Last Listing Agent Gina Nelson Premiere Plus Realty Company

    14165 Winchester Ct Unit 203, Naples, FL 34114
    • /26

      Est $321,948 Not Listed For Sale

      14170 Winchester Ct Unit 1903, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14170 Winchester Ct Unit 1903, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Lawler Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /30

      Est $313,631 Not Listed For Sale

      14685 Cranberry Ct Unit 2003, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14685 Cranberry Ct Unit 2003, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /17

      Est $477,991 Not Listed For Sale

      14553 Sonoma Blvd, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14553 Sonoma Blvd, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimy von Schreiner John R Wood Properties

    • /31

      Est $398,810 Not Listed For Sale

      14756 Cranberry Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14756 Cranberry Ct, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home