380

The Orchards Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $447,960 Not Listed For Sale

      7852 Gardner Dr Unit 201, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7852 Gardner Dr Unit 201, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schoepfer Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /28

      Est $426,644 Not Listed For Sale

      7725 Gardner Dr Unit 201, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7725 Gardner Dr Unit 201, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Oosterhous

    • /2

      Est $745,097 Not Listed For Sale

      7602 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7602 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hoopfer Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /12

      Est $801,889 Not Listed For Sale

      7565 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7565 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Zimm Naples Trust Real Estate Servi

    • /2

      Est $395,191 Not Listed For Sale

      7750 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7750 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Humphreville Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /33

      Est $425,086 Not Listed For Sale

      7744 Gardner Dr Unit 202, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7744 Gardner Dr Unit 202, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Druck Ruby Realty & Referral Co Inc

    • /34

      Est $623,782 Not Listed For Sale

      7599 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7599 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Trevor English William Raveis Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $868,046 Not Listed For Sale

      7554 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7554 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erik Barber Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /30

      Est $403,665 Not Listed For Sale

      7828 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7828 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schoepfer Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /20

      Est $639,926 Not Listed For Sale

      7729 Groves Rd, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7729 Groves Rd, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jokela RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $403,282 Not Listed For Sale

      7816 Gardner Dr Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7816 Gardner Dr Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein Homelister

    • /16

      Est $841,593 Not Listed For Sale

      7505 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7505 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Apr 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dave Renner Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /23

      Est $635,283 Not Listed For Sale

      7665 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7665 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jan 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Capers Rossi Real Estate Inc

    • /31

      Est $790,998 Not Listed For Sale

      7542 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7542 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moseley Resihome LLC

    • /12

      Est $413,069 Not Listed For Sale

      7792 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7792 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Morris Tomaini Lisa Tomaini Realty

    • /20

      Est $631,942 Not Listed For Sale

      7863 Gardner Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7863 Gardner Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Gruninger William Raveis Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $398,559 Not Listed For Sale

      7756 Gardner Dr Unit 103, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7756 Gardner Dr Unit 103, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John McGrath Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    • /2

      Est $394,657 Not Listed For Sale

      7738 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7738 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Priola William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $641,554 Not Listed For Sale

      7664 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7664 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,000

      Last Listing Agent Rick Parlante Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /23

      Est $787,574 Not Listed For Sale

      7663 Groves Rd, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7663 Groves Rd, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dearborn John R. Wood Properties

    • /2

      Est $738,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Branch Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2722 Branch Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Pytlik Real Broker, LLC

    • /25

      Est $749,414 Not Listed For Sale

      7864 Gardner Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7864 Gardner Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Sabatino Keller Williams Realty Naples

    • /25

      Est $389,426 Not Listed For Sale

      7732 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7732 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schoepfer Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $595,613 Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7606 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dianne MacGregor Realty One Group MVP

    • /31

      Est $745,268 Not Listed For Sale

      7553 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7553 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent April Keating Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /25

      Est $881,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2663 White Cedar Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2663 White Cedar Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schoepfer Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /20

      Est $669,080 Not Listed For Sale

      7724 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7724 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hetrick List In MLS Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $646,147 Not Listed For Sale

      7871 Gardner Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7871 Gardner Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,500
      • Jan 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jane Jane Bond The Bond Agency Inc

    • /23

      Est $412,796 Not Listed For Sale

      7750 Gardner Dr Unit 201, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7750 Gardner Dr Unit 201, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ken Mulligan Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $372,492 Not Listed For Sale

      7768 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7768 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pagliccia William Raveis Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $659,588 Not Listed For Sale

      7884 Gardner Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7884 Gardner Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schoepfer Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /23

      Est $435,474 Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Gardner Dr Unit 201, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7709 Gardner Dr Unit 201, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Salay John R Wood Properties

    • /24

      Est $692,523 Not Listed For Sale

      7656 Groves Rd, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7656 Groves Rd, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Nov 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christy Starks John R. Wood Properties

    • /24

      Est $584,462 Not Listed For Sale

      7621 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7621 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marie Schaible Wynns Realty

    • /17

      Est $816,068 Not Listed For Sale

      7675 Groves Rd, Naples, FL 34109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7675 Groves Rd, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri Huber John R. Wood Properties

    • /30

      Est $437,275 Not Listed For Sale

      7792 Gardner Dr Unit 202, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7792 Gardner Dr Unit 202, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schoepfer Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $585,225 Not Listed For Sale

      7879 Gardner Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7879 Gardner Dr, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Norman Harris John R. Wood Properties

    • /2

      Est $449,690 Not Listed For Sale

      7744 Gardner Dr Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7744 Gardner Dr Unit 203, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Garabed Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /35

      Est $684,492 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7708 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Baker Coastal Living Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $885,295 Not Listed For Sale

      7533 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7533 Citrus Hill Ln, Naples, FL 34109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wes Kunkle Kunkle Realty LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home