3,753

Naples, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $336,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Middle Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      206 Middle Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette McIver The Lakes Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $408,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Jordans Crossing, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      54 Jordans Crossing, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shirley McIver The Maine Real Estate Network

    • /19

      Est $395,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Heritage Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      59 Heritage Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Durgin Jr Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /17

      Est $370,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Heritage Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Heritage Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anne Plummer-Legere Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /25

      Est $329,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      421 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Caron TLC Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $353,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Teddy Bear Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      71 Teddy Bear Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Chute Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /10

      Est $359,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Turcotte Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40 Turcotte Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn O'Rourke-Shan Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /55

      Est $524,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      728 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cerino Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $438,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mountain View Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14 Mountain View Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

• /42

      Est $411,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lisa Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26 Lisa Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $373,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lisa Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18 Lisa Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janice Pompe John Lesser Bean Group

    • /35

      Est $407,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lisa Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Lisa Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $471,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      568 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Constance Eldridge Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /15

      Est $388,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      381 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

• /20

      Est $396,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Wiley Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      315 Wiley Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 421% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Mar 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely Bean Group

    • /34

      Est $398,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Horace Files Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      146 Horace Files Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Manchester Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $384,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Pike Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      101 Pike Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Losier Freeman Group-Residential Real Estate Brokerage

    • /25

      Est $373,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pike Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      106 Pike Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Yost NextHome NorthEast Realty

    • /36

      Est $452,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Pike Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      80 Pike Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Marston RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $291,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sand Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      115 Sand Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shedla Jessica Niles Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home