31,321

Nashua, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $415,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    14 Pleasant St, Nashua, NH 03060

    Scheduled showings are required. Please do not disturb tenantsExceptional opportunity to own a two-family property in the heart of Historic Downtown Nashua. Each unit features two bedrooms and one full bathroom, offering functional and practical layouts suitable for a variety of living arrangements. Unit A presents an excellent opportunity for customization and value enhancement, as it is in

    Vivian Cora Realty One Group Next Level - Nashua

    14 Pleasant St, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /8

    $423,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    65 Allds St, Nashua, NH 03060

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,308

    Last Listing Agent John Moscillo RE/MAX Synergy

    65 Allds St, Nashua, NH 03060
    • /23

      Est $574,185 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Paul Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Paul Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Selina Richall

  • /12

    $659,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    1 Hikers Ln, Nashua, NH 03062

    To be built, The CUB is an open concept ranch with two bedrooms, 2 baths and 9 foot ceilings. These Energy Star code compliant homes redefine comfort and style with high-end finishes and state-of-the art heating and cooling systems. Indulge in luxury with standard features including custom cabinetry, quartz or granite countertops, hardwood and tile flooring, and custom trim. Beote Construction's

    Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    1 Hikers Ln, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /45

    $455,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    27 Meade St, Nashua, NH 03064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,569

    Last Listing Agent Peter Beauchemin Realty One Group Next Level

    27 Meade St, Nashua, NH 03064
    • /28

      Est $484,543 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Paul Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22 Paul Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Hanson BHG Masiello Nashua

  • /30

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    103 Saranac Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    **update 3/29... ALL OFFERS DUE MONDAY 3/30 at Noon** This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch sits on approximately 0.37 acres of wooded land in a quiet cul-de-sac neighborhood, offering a peaceful and private setting with minimal through traffic. A spacious deck provides the perfect space for summer BBQs and outdoor gatherings, while the large backyard offers additional room to relax or

    Anthony Scanio Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    103 Saranac Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /47

    $749,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    22 Cathedral Cir, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,063

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brown Century 21 Cardinal

    22 Cathedral Cir, Nashua, NH 03063
    • /39

      Est $551,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Herrick St, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1 Herrick St, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Cardin Pat Clancey Realty

  • /16

    $689,900 Open Sat 10AM - 12PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    8 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    Under construction at Doucet Landing, a development of 83 detached condominiums in desirable South Nashua. The DERBY 2 has an open concept floor plan for seamless living with a 9 foot ceiling on the first floor. These Energy Star code compliant homes redefine comfort and style with high-end finishes and state-of-the art heating and cooling systems. Indulge in luxury with standard features

    Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    8 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /33

    $548,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3 Knowlton Rd, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,795

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Purtell RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    3 Knowlton Rd, Nashua, NH 03063
    • /39

      Est $612,513 Not Listed For Sale

      52 E Dunstable Rd, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      52 E Dunstable Rd, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Levesque BHHS Verani Bedford

  • /30

    $189,000 Pending

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 355 Sq Ft

    11 Strawberry Bank Rd Unit 5, Nashua, NH 03062

    Welcome to Partridgeberry Hills, a beautifully updated studio condo located in highly desirable South Nashua, just off Exit 1 on Route 3 and minutes from the Massachusetts border. This move in ready unit has been thoughtfully renovated, featuring brand new flooring and fresh paint throughout, a fully updated kitchen with new cabinets, countertops, and refrigerator, as well as a modernized

    Neil Fredette Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    11 Strawberry Bank Rd Unit 5, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /52

    $560,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10 Shaker Place Unit 4, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Levesque BHHS Verani Bedford

    10 Shaker Place Unit 4, Nashua, NH 03063
    • /36

      Est $493,172 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hayden St, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 Hayden St, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hamblett Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

  • /50

    $849,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft

    26 Preserve Dr, Nashua, NH 03064

    26 Preserve Drive, Nashua, NH | Harris Preserve Set on a cul-de-sac in one of Nashua’s most sought-after neighborhoods, this 4 bedroom Colonial offers space, comfort, and a location that’s hard to beat. Situated on a generous .725-acre lot, the property provides room to enjoy the outdoors, including beautiful walking trails along Harris pond. Inside, you’ll find over 3,000 square feet of finished

    Kathy Kaklamanos BHG Masiello Nashua

    26 Preserve Dr, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /52

    $625,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3 Paddock Cir Unit 14, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,015

    Last Listing Agent Gina Aselin EXP Realty

    3 Paddock Cir Unit 14, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /16

      Est $477,824 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Robinson Rd, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Robinson Rd, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Blais BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /33

    $725,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    56 Timberline Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    New Listing Alert in Nashua! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath Colonial nestled in one of Nashua’s most desirable neighborhoods! Perfectly positioned for today’s lifestyle, this home offers exceptional convenience with easy access to highways, shopping, dining, schools, and hospitals while still providing the comfort of a peaceful residential setting.Step inside to

    Jennifer Marquis LPT Realty

    56 Timberline Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /60

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5 Osprey Ln, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,000

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Leva Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    5 Osprey Ln, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /38

      Est $492,734 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dane St Unit 209183, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19 Dane St Unit 209183, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Maxim Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

  • /26

    $499,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    57 Saint Camille St Unit 83, Nashua, NH 03060

    Recently updated 4-bedroom, 1-bath single-family Cape in Nashua, NH offering the perfect blend of classic charm and modern updates. This move-in ready home features a brand new kitchen complete with white shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and sleek quartz countertops. The home also boasts a completely updated bathroom, freshly painted interior, and all new vinyl flooring throughout.

    Emmanuel Garcia Elia Realty Group,Inc.

    57 Saint Camille St Unit 83, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /18

    $891,725 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4 Doucet Ave Unit The Scout, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    4 Doucet Ave Unit The Scout, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /42

      Est $436,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ordway Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1 Ordway Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Martinage Redfin Corporation

  • /29

    $149,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    7 Skyview Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    Welcome Home! Come See this Well-Maintained Manufactured Home in lovely River Pines! This home features spacious rooms throughout from the moment you enter. With a large living room and Eat-In kitchen and a nice Enclosed Porch where you can sip your morning coffee, this home is sure to please. It has Central A/C, vinyl and vinyl plank flooring, and a large laundry room. THIS IS A 2 BEDROOM,

    Cindy Pouliot Century 21 North East

    7 Skyview Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /30

    $481,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    169 Lund Rd, Nashua, NH 03060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,965

    Last Listing Agent Robert Weisenbloom American Star Realty Group

    169 Lund Rd, Nashua, NH 03060
    • /38

      Est $441,510 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Dane St Unit 178, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25 Dane St Unit 178, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bursey BHHS Verani Salem

  • /20

    $749,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    4 Hikers Ln, Nashua, NH 03062

    The STAR at Doucet Landing, a development of 83 detached condominiums in desirable South Nashua, is a beautifully appointed colonial with 9 foot ceilings on the first floor, a first floor primary suite and two additional bedrooms and a home office on the second floor. These Energy Star code compliant homes redefine comfort and style with high-end finishes and state-of-the art heating and cooling

    Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    4 Hikers Ln, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    442 Main Dunstable Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,813

    Last Listing Agent Karen R. Brown RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    442 Main Dunstable Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /29

      Est $434,479 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hayden St, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21 Hayden St, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bergeron RE/MAX

  • /44

    $799,900 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    119 Westwood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    Located in the desirable South Nashua area within the highly sought-after New Searles School district, this beautiful 5-year-young Colonial offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and convenience. Set in one of Nashua’s most popular commuter-friendly neighborhoods, you’ll enjoy easy access to shopping, restaurants, parks, Route 3, and all that downtown Nashua has to offer while still

    Barry Warhola Monument Realty

    119 Westwood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /27

    $385,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    23 Spring Cove Rd Unit U152, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,969

    Last Listing Agent Susan Whelan Realty One Group Next Level

    23 Spring Cove Rd Unit U152, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /9

      Est $564,992 Not Listed For Sale

      405 S Main St, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      405 S Main St, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bergeron RE/MAX

  • /49

    $524,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    15 Elaine Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    Enjoy the best of Nashua living with shopping, dining and parks minutes away plus an easy commute to Manchester, Boston and more! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1,524 square foot home in the quiet and sought after Nottingham Heights neighborhood features a 3 floor layout. This balances semi-open living, entertainment and office or guest areas on the 2nd floor with the bedrooms and primary suite on

    Jeff Cusson RE/MAX Synergy

    15 Elaine Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /31

    $449,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8 Laurel Ct Unit U324, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,162

    Last Listing Agent May Han Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    8 Laurel Ct Unit U324, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /48

      Est $526,167 Not Listed For Sale

      4 E Dunstable Rd, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4 E Dunstable Rd, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Scholefield RE/MAX

  • /24

    $274,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    17 Perham St, Nashua, NH 03064

    Looking for a great opportunity? Contractors and Investors, this 3 bed 1.5 bath home in Nashua with potential to be a 2 family could be your next project. This is a fixer upper with a TON of potential. Buyer/Buyer agent must conduct their own due diligence, verifications, investigation, analysis, and research. SOLD in its "AS-IS WHERE-IS" CONDITION.

    Catherine Walsh Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

    17 Perham St, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /28

    $345,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    30 Gingras Dr, Nashua, NH 03060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,130

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    30 Gingras Dr, Nashua, NH 03060
    • /11

      Est $504,117 Not Listed For Sale

      19 1/4 E Dunstable Rd Unit 43, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      19 1/4 E Dunstable Rd Unit 43, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lici Deng BHHS Verani Nashua

  • /41

    $365,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    33 Spit Brook Rd Unit 21A, Nashua, NH 03060

    Showings begin at the Open House Saturday, April 25th from 11:00 AM–1:00 PM. Welcome to the desirable Whitegate Condos, where convenience meets comfort! This well-maintained community offers abundant green space and a gorgeous in-ground pool with cabana/bathhouse—perfect for summer enjoyment. Ideally located just seconds from Exit 1, with shopping, dining, and everyday amenities right at your

    Trish Marchetti BerkshireHathaway HomeServices Commonwealth R.E

    33 Spit Brook Rd Unit 21A, Nashua, NH 03060

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home