1,268

Homes in ZIP Code 37201

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $1,105,187 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 1003, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 1003, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Dec 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marie Dorak

    • /30

      Est $408,056 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 921, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 921, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kel Williams Elevate Powered By EXIT

    • /19

      Est $813,914 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 920, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 920, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • Last Sold Price $398,500
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Lee Booth III Compass

    • /2

      Est $518,998 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 915, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 915, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Murray WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    • /27

      Est $851,114 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 914, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 914, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Apr 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Maldonado Compass RE

    • /12

      Est $395,105 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 908, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 908, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Plunkett Forbes Plunkett, LLC

    • /25

      Est $513,348 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 906, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 906, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Poiry Blue Sky Realty Partners

    • /18

      Est $884,016 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 905, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 905, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deneen Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    • /27

      Est $851,569 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 819, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 819, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michele Trueba Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    • /20

      Est $851,071 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 816, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 816, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Becky Sullivan WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    • /20

      Est $515,888 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 813, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 813, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Armstrong Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    • /36

      Est $819,568 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 810, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 810, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strnad Compass RE

    • /15

      Est $469,314 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 807, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 807, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MacKenzie Strawn Hyde Scout Realty

    • /25

      Est $533,009 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 806, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 806, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Josh Anderson The Anderson Group Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /33

      Est $897,403 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 805, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 805, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

    • /2

      Est $859,549 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 802, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 802, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tim Field Elevate Powered By EXIT

    • /30

      Est $433,364 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 801, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 801, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Williams Invest Smart Today, LLC

    • /30

      Est $583,634 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 716, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 716, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kel Williams Elevate Powered By EXIT

    • /21

      Est $512,491 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 715, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 715, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wohlers Compass

    • /2

      Est $645,353 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 713, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 713, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tim Field Elevate Powered By EXIT

    • /10

      Est $610,293 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 712, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 712, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Binny Jhala Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $826,666 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 709, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 709, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kel Williams Elevate Powered By EXIT

    • /20

      Est $551,697 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 708, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 708, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Feb 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charles McGuire Vylla Home

    • /25

      Est $508,091 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 707, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 707, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jul 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Levin Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $957,990 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 702, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 702, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Aug 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patty Johnston Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $395,249 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 701, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 701, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $425,869 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 608, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 608, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Palmeri Full Service Commercial Management CO

    • /29

      Est $390,332 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 607, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 607, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amber McDonough Natchez Trace Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $413,766 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 604, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 604, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Curran Compass

    • /10

      Est $416,350 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 602, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 602, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Watson American Heritage Inc.

    • /9

      Est $540,839 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 601, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 601, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Canary Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    • /43

      Est $513,629 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 511, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 511, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Poiry Blue Sky Realty Partners

    • /2

      Est $430,075 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 510, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 510, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Carney Exit Realty Elite

    • /2

      Est $404,981 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 509, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 509, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather Poiry Blue Sky Realty Partners

    • /12

      Est $405,940 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 505, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 505, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kel Williams Elevate Powered By EXIT

    • /17

      Est $426,221 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 504, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 504, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kel Williams Elevate Powered By EXIT

    • /27

      Est $451,926 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 502, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 502, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kel Williams Elevate Powered By EXIT

    • /2

      Est $545,434 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 501, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 501, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Feri Tate Cobalt Premier Properties

    • /47

      Est $405,700 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 409, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 409, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Mar 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Reynolds Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    • /16

      Est $403,782 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Demonbreun St Unit 408, Nashville, TN 37201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Demonbreun St Unit 408, Nashville, TN 37201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,488
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amanda McFadden simpliHOM

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home