9,874

Homes in ZIP Code 37203

Section Image
  • /33

    $1,263,000 Open Mon 10AM - 5PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    1717 Hayes St Unit 2, Nashville, TN 37203

    Introducing VOCE -your private, luxury, residence in Nashville. VOCE residences offer spacious studio, one, two, & three-bedroom floor plans, plus penthouse units. Each residence reveals an understated yet distinct aesthetic, & a true commitment to quality in every detail. Select residences will be designed by the luxurious Restoration Hardware creating elegant design elements and curated with

    Christy Frewin Vastland Realty Group, LLC

    1717 Hayes St Unit 2, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /28

    Starting at $1,624 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    221 31st Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203

    West End Village offers luxury apartment homes with an unbeatable location. Situated in the Historic West End Park neighborhood and located just one block off West End Avenue, the community provides residents with effortless access to Downtown, Midtown, and Green Hills; you are never far from the best live, work, and play destinations in Nashville.

    West End Village

    (629) 228-9108

    221 31st Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /21

    $1,503,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    321 31st Ave N Unit 203, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,095/SF
    • 505 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Deutschmann Compass

    321 31st Ave N Unit 203, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /36

      Est $623,213 Not Listed For Sale

      600 12th Ave S Unit 1507, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      600 12th Ave S Unit 1507, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Weed Compass RE

  • /26

    $335,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    11 Music Square E Unit 203, Nashville, TN 37203

    Turnkey NOO (Non Owner Occupied) STR on Music Row | Active Airbnb~ Get your Airbnb up and running before Nashville Super Bowl 2030! Fully furnished 1 bed, 1 bath condo in historic Spence Manor on Music Row. Approx. 750 sq ft and currently operating as a busy, income-producing Airbnb. Configured to sleep up to 6 guests, this unit is truly turnkey and ready for immediate rental use. Rare non-owner

    Carlie Sessum Elevate Powered By EXIT

    11 Music Square E Unit 203, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /27

    Starting at $1,799 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    3415 W End Ave, Nashville, TN 37203

    Welcome to Charlotte Management Condos!Live in comfort and style at Charlotte Management Condos, a distinct collection of 42 privately owned and professionally managed condominiums located in one of Nashville’s most sought-after neighborhoods — West End.We offer spacious 1, 2, and 3 bedroom floor plans, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space to relax, work, or entertain.

    Continental Condos

    (615) 252-5075

    3415 W End Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /49

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1212 Laurel St Unit 1902, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wohlers Compass

    1212 Laurel St Unit 1902, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /38

      Est $499,054 Not Listed For Sale

      600 12th Ave S Unit 1502, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      600 12th Ave S Unit 1502, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wohlers Compass

  • /13

    $919,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 423, Nashville, TN 37210

    Open House this Sunday, 12-5 PM, by appointment only. Call the listing agent for sales center address and to reserve your spot! This is one of the few new developments in Nashville where a non-owner occupied short-term rental permit is actually obtainable. Studios to 3-bedrooms from the low $300s, with a professionally managed STR program already in place. Buy it, furnish it, and let it work for

    Richard Sackmann Platinum South Real Estate

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 423, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /50

    Starting at $1,099 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    301 22nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203

    Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Artemis Midtown, where modern elegance meets timeless charm. Nestled in the heart of Nashville, our upscale apartment community offers unparalleled amenities, spacious floor plans, and a vibrant urban lifestyle.

    Artemis Midtown

    (629) 262-9493

    301 22nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1249 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,354

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Vasquez Elevate Powered By EXIT

    1249 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /34

      Est $414,675 Not Listed For Sale

      600 12th Ave S Unit 1210, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      600 12th Ave S Unit 1210, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rassas Pilkerton Realtors

  • /39

    $579,998

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft

    1212 Demonbreun St Unit 1606, Nashville, TN 37203

    Welcome to the perfect blend of style and convenience in this spacious one-bedroom condo at the sought-after Pullman Gulch building, right in the heart of Nashville. Flooded with natural light and offering priceless views of The Gulch, this home is a serene city retreat. Residents enjoy top-tier amenities, including a sparkling pool, modern fitness center, pickleball court, dog wash station,

    Jaylon Patton Compass Tennessee, LLC

    1212 Demonbreun St Unit 1606, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /43

    Starting at $1,395

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1906 Chet Atkins Place, Nashville, TN 37212

    Located in the Heart of Nashville, Americana is centrally located near Major Universities, Healthcare, and Music Row.Everything about Americana Apartments has been thoughtfully designed with your convenience in mind, starting with the location. Our community offers easy walking access for students, professionals, and faculty alike.For those attending Vanderbilt Law School, the Owen

    Americana Apartments

    (615) 314-8115

    1906 Chet Atkins Place, Nashville, TN 37212
  • /18

    $350,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    500 Merritt Ave Unit 306, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Griffin Compass

    500 Merritt Ave Unit 306, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /32

      Est $514,889 Not Listed For Sale

      600 12th Ave S Unit 1203, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      600 12th Ave S Unit 1203, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wohlers Compass

  • /15

    $520,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    117 30th Ave N Unit 304, Nashville, TN 37203

    Welcome to this renovated mid-rise condominium located in West End! The kitchen was upgraded with new countertops, stainless steel appliances, fresh paint and flooring opening up the space into the dining and living room. This open floor open allows ample amount of space with lots of natural lighting. The two bedrooms are fully equipped with full bathrooms and closets. The master bedroom is

    Alexandra Gutierrez Rock Realty

    117 30th Ave N Unit 304, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /40

    Starting at $1,425 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1125 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

    Inspired Living. Storied Neighborhoods. Memoir is a novel approach to contemporary apartment living. We combine interior design and hospitality expertise to create inspired residential experiences in storied neighborhoods. Memoir Wedgewood Houston combines elevated design, amplified amenities, and an emphasis on beautiful shared spaces in Nashvilles most creative neighborhood. We offer Studio,

    Memoir Wedgewood Houston

    (615) 252-5704

    1125 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /82

    $950,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3000 Poston Ave Unit 503, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,756

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Bond Onward Real Estate

    3000 Poston Ave Unit 503, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /39

      Est $655,499 Not Listed For Sale

      600 12th Ave S Unit 1011, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      600 12th Ave S Unit 1011, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Kreps The Tate Brokerage

  • /34

    $2,020,619 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    1212 Demonbreun St Unit C3-D(N), Nashville, TN 37203

    Pullman Gulch Union features 300 meticulously designed residences in the center of Nashville's vibrant Gulch neighborhood! With 24 unique floor plans and 2 distinct finish packages, Pullman Gulch Union offers turn-key modern living with a full Frigidaire appliance suite included, including gas cooking, manual solar shades, built-in closet systems, back-lit mirrors in all bathrooms, and deeded and

    Brian Stoltzfus Compass

    1212 Demonbreun St Unit C3-D(N), Nashville, TN 37203
  • /41

    Starting at $1,561 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2010 W End Ave, Nashville, TN 37203

    The Lifestyle You've Been Waiting For. Premium Midtown Apartments.Welcome to 2010 West End, a beacon of luxury living in the heart of downtown Nashville. Nestled near the vibrant Gulch district and steps away from Vanderbilt University, our community offers a unique blend of upscale comfort and urban convenience. Living here means easy access to Nashville's best dining, entertainment, and

    2010 West End

    (615) 903-0814

    2010 W End Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    920 Wedgewood Ave, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,969

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Malone Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

    920 Wedgewood Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /26

      Est $661,757 Not Listed For Sale

      600 12th Ave S Unit 1009, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      600 12th Ave S Unit 1009, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Vanhooser Elevate Powered By EXIT

  • /83

    $438,900 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 489 Sq Ft

    50 Music Square W Unit 727, Nashville, TN 37203

    Invest in the Heart of Nashville’s Rhythm ~ Motif on Music Row! Welcome to Motif on Music Row, Nashville’s newest luxury condo-hotel development, ideally positioned in one of the city’s most iconic and high-demand districts. Designed for both lifestyle and investment, Motif offers fully furnished units with the flexibility of nightly rentals with NO STR PERMIT NEEDED, giving investors the rare

    Alexis McNellie Alpha Residential

    50 Music Square W Unit 727, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /42

    Starting at $1,099 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    2108 Hayes St, Nashville, TN 37203

    ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED IN THE PRICE!!! Our LEE apartments offers renovated kitchens, original hardwood flooring , an abundance of storage and closet space, and the best location in all of Nashville. We are within walking distance of Vanderbilt University, hospitals, numerous eateries, boutiques, and even Centennial Park. Plus, we are located less than 2 miles from Kroger, Publix,

    The Lee Apartments

    (615) 314-8126

    2108 Hayes St, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /35

    $390,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1402 Pillow St Unit 207, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,629

    Last Listing Agent Callie Hughes Compass

    1402 Pillow St Unit 207, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /39

      Est $486,137 Not Listed For Sale

      600 12th Ave S Unit 914, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      600 12th Ave S Unit 914, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wilson Team Wilson Partners at Compass

  • /45

    $885,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    1224 Sigler St, Nashville, TN 37203

    Meticulously cared for and thoughtfully designed, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of location, character, and curated style. Ideally situated within walking distance of Music Row and Midtown, with close proximity to The Gulch and Downtown, this home places Nashville’s best dining, entertainment, and cultural destinations right at your doorstep. Inside, the home

    Andrew Beselica The Frame Group, LLC

    1224 Sigler St, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /50

    Starting at $1,648 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1815 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203

    Grace Apartments in Nashville offers a refined living experience in the heart of Midtown, providing both urban convenience and serene relaxation. Residents enjoy well-designed studio, one, and two-bedroom apartments with modern amenities like stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and smart home features. With a range of luxury amenitiessuch as an outdoor pool, rooftop terrace, fitness

    Grace

    (877) 890-5743

    1815 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /30

    $562,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1900 12th Ave S Unit 502, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Nicodemus The Sapphire Group Real Estate

    1900 12th Ave S Unit 502, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /46

      Est $456,230 Not Listed For Sale

      600 12th Ave S Unit 823, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      600 12th Ave S Unit 823, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,738
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robby Stone Onward Real Estate

  • /27

    $875,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    1212 Laurel St Unit 1905, Nashville, TN 37203

    Experience elevated city living from the 19th floor at Twelve Twelve, one of Nashville’s premier luxury high-rises in the heart of the Gulch. This 2-bedroom residence features unobstructed skyline views and one of the largest private balconies in the building, creating a rare indoor-outdoor living experience high above the city. Inside, the home has been thoughtfully updated with new hardwood

    Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    1212 Laurel St Unit 1905, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /50

    Starting at $1,699 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1904 Hayes St, Nashville, TN 37203

    At LOCAL, we believe you deserve more than just a place to live you deserve a lifestyle tailored to your highest standards. From the ground up, every detail and experience is designed with you at the forefront. Here, you can truly live your best life, with every amenity and service meticulously crafted with you in mind. We go the extra mile to ensure your home feels like a sanctuary. Our

    Local Nashville

    (629) 333-1878

    1904 Hayes St, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /4

    $925,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1515 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $3,557,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,244

    Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Short Realty One Group Music City

    1515 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /16

      Est $646,429 Not Listed For Sale

      600 12th Ave S Unit 819, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      600 12th Ave S Unit 819, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $582/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Armistead Compass

  • /13

    $1,199,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 223, Nashville, TN 37210

    Open House this Sunday, 12-5 PM, by appointment only. Call the listing agent for sales center address and to reserve your spot. This is one of the few new developments in Nashville where a non-owner occupied short-term rental permit is actually obtainable. Studios to 3-bedrooms from the low $300s, with a professionally managed STR program already in place. Buy it, furnish it, and let it work for

    Richard Sackmann Platinum South Real Estate

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 223, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /22

    Starting at $789 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    500 Hillside Ct, Nashville, TN 37203

    Located near downtown Nashville, Hillside Flats provides its residents affordable housing with proximity to outdoor activities, dining options and abundant shopping. Spacious floorplans with sleek fixtures await your own personal touches.

    Hillside Flats

    (629) 240-8429

    500 Hillside Ct, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /23

    $280,725 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    700 Church St Unit 204, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,384

    Last Listing Agent Doris Berry eXp Realty

    700 Church St Unit 204, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /30

      Est $675,614 Not Listed For Sale

      600 12th Ave S Unit 622, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      600 12th Ave S Unit 622, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pierce Elam Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home