6,707

Homes in ZIP Code 37204

Section Image
  • /41

    $1,825,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2801 W Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Maxwell Parks Compass

    2801 W Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /50

      Est $1,150,470 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Granny White Pike, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3203 Granny White Pike, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly (Kim) Hardin Pilkerton Realtors

  • /26

    $2,550,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1105 Brookmeade Dr, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,709,443

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Kinsley Compass RE

    1105 Brookmeade Dr, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /10

      Est $258,143 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Inverness Ave Unit D5, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      801 Inverness Ave Unit D5, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marla Richardson Parks Compass

  • /44

    $969,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3537 Pleasant Valley Rd, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,507

    Last Listing Agent Abby Murphy Wilson Group Real Estate

    3537 Pleasant Valley Rd, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /19

      Est $229,427 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Inverness Ave Unit C5, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      801 Inverness Ave Unit C5, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Minhee Heo LPT Realty LLC

  • /67

    $2,850,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    848 Bradford Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,829,116

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Bitetto Compass RE

    848 Bradford Ave, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /40

      Est $924,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Vaulx Ln Unit 2608, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2608 Vaulx Ln Unit 2608, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sisemore Warmbrod Wilson Group Real Estate

  • /61

    $1,625,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2510 Vaulx Ln, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bahrom Omer Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    2510 Vaulx Ln, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /39

      Est $3,333,783 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      827 Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,595,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Brandau Aperture Global

  • /97

    $2,800,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3916 Albert Dr, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,770,946

    Last Listing Agent Blake Barker Tarkington & Harwell Realtors®, LLC

    3916 Albert Dr, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2813 W Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2813 W Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Thetford LPT Realty LLC

  • /43

    $900,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3501 Rainbow Place, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,965

    Last Listing Agent Allison Noel Compass RE

    3501 Rainbow Place, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 W Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2811 W Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauralee Thompson Bradford Real Estate

  • /58

    $425,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    911 Douglas Ave, Nashville, TN 37206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,759

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Hagen Pilkerton Realtors

    911 Douglas Ave, Nashville, TN 37206
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Westwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2725 Westwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fumia Crye-Leike

  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    801 Hillview Heights Unit 112, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,331

    Last Listing Agent Holly Neumaier Compass RE

    801 Hillview Heights Unit 112, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      826 Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Tate Compass

  • /37

    $510,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2310 Elliott Ave Unit 513, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,647

    Last Listing Agent Adam Burke Compass RE

    2310 Elliott Ave Unit 513, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      820 Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Vann eXp Realty

  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1117 Halcyon Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,667/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,255

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kyne Compass Tennessee, LLC

    1117 Halcyon Ave, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /22

      Est $717,756 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Horner Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      817 Horner Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Talley, II Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4155 Outer Dr, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clint Atkins Compass

    4155 Outer Dr, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Horner Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      823 Horner Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sheriff Pilkerton Realtors

  • /67

    $2,650,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3109 Granny White Pike, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theo Antoniadis Pilkerton Realtors

    3109 Granny White Pike, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /35

      Est $1,200,340 Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Vaulx Ln, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2822 Vaulx Ln, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kleiner Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

  • /40

    $825,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1114 Grandview Dr, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,200

    Last Listing Agent Jacqulynn High Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1114 Grandview Dr, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Vaulx Ln, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2814 Vaulx Ln, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,765,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Newell Anderson Compass

  • /100

    $2,817,050 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    920 Lawrence Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,731,822

    Last Listing Agent David Binkley Compass

    920 Lawrence Ave, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Dewees Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      812 Dewees Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Coliano Parks Compass

  • /50

    $1,775,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4018B Lealand Ln, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kara Payne MW Real Estate Co.

    4018B Lealand Ln, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /52

      Est $2,061,928 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Dewees Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      818 Dewees Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Happy Fulk Compass

  • /41

    $650,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    825 Hillview Heights, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,732

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra Jackson River North Real Estate

    825 Hillview Heights, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 W Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2804 W Kirkwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessalyn Wanlim MW Real Estate Co.

  • /53

    $865,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    814A Horner Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward O'Day Compass Tennessee, LLC

    814A Horner Ave, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Dewees Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      845 Dewees Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,139,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Dorris Compass

  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    933 Gale Ln, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,002

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Rutland Wilson Group Real Estate

    933 Gale Ln, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /69

      Est $1,957,782 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Dewees Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      821 Dewees Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunshine Weaver Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

  • /15

    $2,400,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3600 Rainbow Place, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,326,805

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rosenblum Onward Real Estate

    3600 Rainbow Place, Nashville, TN 37204
    • /9

      Est $835,404 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Inverness Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      803 Inverness Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matilda Crocker Crye-Leike

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home