17,511

Homes in ZIP Code 37207

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $581,200 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    504 Edwin St Unit 41, Nashville, TN 37207

    Starting price shown for our Sutton floorplan here at Highland Gardens, East Nashville’s premier gated community!! This home will begin construction soon- now is the time to choose your desired interior finishes! Highland Gardens offers the perfect balance of modern luxury and city convenience, just minutes from top restaurants, bars, and major interstates for an easy commute. Step inside to a

    Legacy South Builder
    504 Edwin St Unit 41, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /25

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3114 Richmond Hill Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    Home is available now for a 12 month lease. Fully renovated, three bedroom home with a large yard. This 1960's home has a lot of original charm, with modern updated features. This home is all brick. It has hardwood floors throughout with porcelain tile on the bathroom floor. Bathroom has a Bluetooth speaker installed into the ceiling. Bathroom has under sink storage and a linen closet.

    3114 Richmond Hill Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /39

    $620,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1710 Lischey Ave, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,123

    Last Listing Agent Sherein Reddin Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1710 Lischey Ave, Nashville, TN 37207
    • /32

      Est $1,239,156 Not Listed For Sale

      832 N 2nd St, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      832 N 2nd St, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Salati Compass

  • /30

    $380,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1026 Cone Blvd, Nashville, TN 37207

    If you’ve been longing for a Nashville-area home without the Nashville price tag, plus a large, fully fenced backyard, this is the one you’ve been searching for! This move-in ready 3-bedroom home features a floor plan perfectly designed for entertaining, with an open-concept layout, updated flooring, walk-in closets throughout, a bright white kitchen with granite counters, stainless steel

    Brandon Easton Sweet Home Realty and Property Management

    1026 Cone Blvd, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /37

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2721 Jones Ave, Nashville, TN 37207

    ** New HVAC installed Feb 2026! ** This classic 1950's 3 bed/2 bath ranch includes some tasteful updates (kitchen & bathroom), a primary en-suite, a large corner lot (.4 acres), a fenced-in backyard with a deck. Granite countertops, newer appliances, updated windows, hardwoods throughout, new concrete driveway for plenty of parking, open floor plan. Enjoy watching nature in your huge front yard

    Evan Thomas Onward Real Estate

    2721 Jones Ave, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    904 Lischey Ave, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,841

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    904 Lischey Ave, Nashville, TN 37207
    • /28

      Est $542,073 Not Listed For Sale

      814 N 2nd St, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      814 N 2nd St, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Quillin Compass

  • /40

    $649,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    3021 Edwin Cir, Nashville, TN 37207

    Mid-century modern inspired architecture and distinctive floor plans, HighView is not the typical new development. This new and improved Kingbird plan is move-in ready and offers more than ever before. Featuring bedrooms on every level, including an impressive top-level primary with bonus room landing that walks out to a spacious deck providing amazing views. The primary suite offers vaulted

    Newell Anderson Compass

    3021 Edwin Cir, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /49

    $2,275

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    112 Lucile St Unit Lucile- Full private home, Nashville, TN 37207

    Furnished 2BR/2BA Home in East Nashville – Fenced Yard, Pet Friendly, 2 PatiosFully renovated and fully furnished, this private 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Historic Cleveland Park offers a spacious and well-equipped living space just three miles from Downtown Nashville. With an open floor plan and high ceilings, this 1,400 sq. ft. home provides a comfortable and functional

  • /22

    $459,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4205 Cecil Ct S, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,685

    Last Listing Agent Bethany McKay Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4205 Cecil Ct S, Nashville, TN 37207
    • /28

      Est $745,488 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Joseph Ave, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      708 Joseph Ave, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lautt Oyster Real Estate Advisors

  • /35

    $389,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    3013 Stokers Ln, Nashville, TN 37218

    PLEASE NOTE: PHOTOS OF THE HOME ABOVE ARE NOT THE ACTUAL HOME, BUT A REPRESENTATION OF THE FLOOR PLAN A sleek, low-maintenance layout meets elevated finishes in this Cameron townhome at Stokers Village in Nashville, TN. The main level is designed for easy living, with an open-concept layout that connects the living and dining areas seamlessly. An electric fireplace with shiplap detail adds a warm

    Century Communities Builder
    3013 Stokers Ln, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /16

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3507 Brick Church Pike Unit B, Nashville, TN 37207

    SECTION 8 WELCOME!!! 2 bed 1.5 bath duplex that offers refinished hardwoods and LVT flooring throughout, newer bathroom vanities. Nice concrete back patio area. NO PETS ALLOWED.

    Brooke Pruitte Home 2 Home Real Estate, Inc.

    3507 Brick Church Pike Unit B, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /89

    $680,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1003 N 5th St, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,642

    Last Listing Agent William Johnson eXp Realty

    1003 N 5th St, Nashville, TN 37207
    • /30

      Est $1,033,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 N 6th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1005 N 6th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Dec 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Morris Real Broker

  • /2

    $448,860 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    301 Tanshall Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    LAST CHANCE to buy new in this SOLD OUT community. Discover a rare blend of privacy and community living with this spacious homesite offering no rear or adjacent neighbors and the largest homesite in the community at .33 acres. Experience the perfect blend of value and tranquility at Thornton Grove — Nashville’s most affordable new construction single-family home community, where tree-lined

    Allison Bove Ryan Homes

    301 Tanshall Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /24

    $1,795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    114 Lucile St, Nashville, TN 37207

    Furnished 2BR/1BA Home in East Nashville – Fenced Yard, Pet Friendly, 2 Patios**MOVE-IN SPECIAL** offers $295 off first month's rent.The home comes fully furnished, including Two Luxury Queen M’Lily brand beds of Medium and Hard, two twin-size convertible sofas, a TV, internet, kitchen supplies, linens, and a mix of vintage and modern furnishings. The updated kitchen features new

    114 Lucile St, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /5

    $268,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    600 E Trinity Ln Unit 204, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,447

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mays eXp Realty

    600 E Trinity Ln Unit 204, Nashville, TN 37207
    • /39

      Est $674,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 N 6th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1017 N 6th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Riley Sipes Compass RE

  • /32

    $479,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    151 Dellway Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    Income producing duplex just 3 miles from Downtown Nashville offering strong in place returns, proven rent growth, and long term upside. Each unit features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, creating a flexible setup for investors or owner occupants looking to offset their mortgage with rental income. The property is fully leased and professionally managed, making it a true turnkey opportunity from day

    Dennis Sanders eXp Realty

    151 Dellway Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /9

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    410 Ewing Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

Amy Stone Coming Home to Nashville, LLC

    410 Ewing Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /2

    $478,140 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3908 Northbrook Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Skyridge

    3908 Northbrook Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
    • /20

      Est $606,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 N 6th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1022 N 6th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candie Worsham Nashville Area Homes

  • /14

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $1,527,778 per Acre

    1824 Joy Cir, Nashville, TN 37207

    Ready to Build lot in Highland Heights/Cleveland Park area of East Nashville! Just a few minutes walk to Tom Joy Park and super close to all East Nashville has to offer plus easy access to Ellington Pkwy. Zoning is currently RS5 Residential, but could be rezoned to allow for a dadu or to build an attached HPR.

    Jason Stalcup Parks Compass

    1824 Joy Cir, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /9

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1115 N 2nd St, Nashville, TN 37207

    This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom cottage is located in a great neighborhood in East Nashville and is the perfect spot to enjoy city living with a laid-back vibe. The home features a modern eat-in kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and shaker-style cabinets. Hardwood floors run throughout, complemented by vibrant natural light that gives the space a warm, open

    1115 N 2nd St, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /9

    $52,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    245 Kennith Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $122,093 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,000

    Last Listing Agent Conner Parks The Homestead Group

    245 Kennith Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
    • /30

      Est $517,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 N 6th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1010 N 6th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Drimmer Compass Tennessee, LLC

  • /30

    $1,550,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft

    301 Grace St, Nashville, TN 37207

    Welcome to Luxury new construction in the heart of East Nashville’s coveted Cleveland / McFerrin Park neighborhood. This stunning modern home, brought to you by Charis Construction. This home pairs high-end designer finishes This thoughtfully crafted home showcases elevated architecture and sophisticated interiors, featuring luxury fixtures and designer finishes curated to deliver both beauty and

    Enrique Selman simpliHOM

    301 Grace St, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /22

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4344 Skyridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    Great home in a great neighborhood! The home has fresh paint, quartz countertops, a loft upstairs for extra space and much more! Jump on this rental before it's gone! $60 application fee per adult, pets considered on case by case basis with non-refundable pet fee.

    Nadine Choufani Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

    4344 Skyridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /2

    $480,370 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4117 Walnut Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Skyridge

    4117 Walnut Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
    • /16

      Est $363,557 Not Listed For Sale

      920 N 6th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      920 N 6th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nita Reed-Bratton Heritage Realtors

  • /20

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,115,385 per Acre

    0 Booker St Unit 285, Nashville, TN 37207

    Incredible building opportunity in one of Nashville’s most dynamic growth zones. Located just one mile from highly anticipated East Bank developments, including Oracle’s campus, River North, Jefferson Spring, Capitol Crossings, and the new Nissan Stadium. The 40’ x 146’ lot is level, cleared, and ready for construction. It is an ideal canvas for your dream home or next investment project. For

    Joe Rutter Intempus Realty

    0 Booker St Unit 285, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /2

    $1,795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    134 Ben Allen Rd, Nashville, TN 37027

    Open concept home in great location! Quiet in East Nashville, close to Downtown. Large bedrooms, including a large master suite with walk-in closet. Deck and secluded back yard. New appliances, New high-efficiency heating and cooling, and pet friendly.

    134 Ben Allen Rd, Nashville, TN 37027
  • /25

    $692,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18 Willis St Unit C, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Read Onward Real Estate

    18 Willis St Unit C, Nashville, TN 37207
    • /69

      Est $1,212,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 N 8th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1113 N 8th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Morgan Adaro Realty

  • /81

    $1,395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft

    922 Joseph Ave, Nashville, TN 37207

    Cleveland Park Gem! Experience elevated living in this stunning custom-built home, ideally situated in the vibrant and walkable Cleveland Park community. Close proximity to proposed East Bank and Oracle Campus.The main home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 designer bathrooms, showcasing hardwood and ceramic floors throughout, solid surface countertops, and a luxury lighting package that

    Tamika Hudson Onyx House Realty

    922 Joseph Ave, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /15

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1107 Westchester Dr Unit D, Nashville, TN 37207

    Remodeled upstairs unit 2 bed 1 bath unit. Granite counter tops and bath vanities. Convenient to downtown, I-65, Briley Pkwy, restaurants and shopping. No pets allowed!

    Jennifer Smith Home 2 Home Real Estate, Inc.

    1107 Westchester Dr Unit D, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /30

    $560,522 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    553 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis The New Home Group, LLC

    553 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
    • /39

      Est $617,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 N 7th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1105 N 7th St, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Newell Anderson Compass

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home