5,566

Homes in ZIP Code 37210

Section Image
  • /9

    $365,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $2,807,692 per Acre

    13 Perkins St, Nashville, TN 37210

    Builder/Investor Special –R11-RES Zoned Corner Lot approved for a 3-build in Chestnut Hill Incredible development opportunity just minutes from Downtown Nashville, Geodis Park, the Fairgrounds, and the airport. This estate sale offers a flat corner lot zoned RM20-A, allowing for two units by right—ideal for new construction or multi-family development. The existing structure is a full gut or

    Mon-Cheri Robinson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    13 Perkins St, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /41

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    20 Rutledge St Unit 204, Nashville, TN 37210

    Experience upscale city living in this stunning residence located at CityLights in Nashville’s desirable Rutledge Hill neighborhood. This spacious home features two bedrooms plus a den and three full bathrooms, offering plenty of room for comfortable living and entertaining. The open-concept floor plan showcases high-end finishes, a modern kitchen with premium appliances, and large windows that

    Stefanie Ainslie Compass Tennessee, LLC

    20 Rutledge St Unit 204, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /28

    $392,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2203 Burbank Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,137

    Last Listing Agent daniel hayes TN Realty, LLC

    2203 Burbank Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /40

      Est $384,553 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      101 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Lampley Compass Tennessee, LLC

  • /2

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    7 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

    DO NOT WALK PROPERTY OR TALK TO TENANTS!!! Property was built as a duplex and has 2 water meters and 2 electric meters and is deeded as HPR (lot size 56x150). Each unit has a kitchen, living room, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and laundry hookups in kitchen. Both sides currently leased. Please submit offers contingent on viewing/inspection once accepted offer.

    Chad Lautt Oyster Real Estate Advisors

    7 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /21

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    67 Donelson St, Nashville, TN 37210

    Newer construction 3 bedroom home for rent ~~ LOCATION ~~ This stunning home is located just MINUTES from downtown Nashville, Broadway, the interstate, the Gulch, and tons more. The house is in a quiet neighborhood and surrounded by a few new construction homes, which all have PRIVACY fences around the property. WASHER + DRYER IN UNIT!! Super high ceilings, brand new appliances, spacious rooms,

    Aly Clifton VOLUME Realty

    67 Donelson St, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /40

    $275,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1225 4th Ave S Unit 103, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,367

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Searfoss Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    1225 4th Ave S Unit 103, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /45

      Est $481,048 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      85 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Anderson The Anderson Group Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /39

    $699,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    177 Little Green St, Nashville, TN 37210

    Rarely does a property offer this combination: brand-new construction, an unbeatable Nashville location, and eligibility for a non-owner occupied short-term rental permit (NOO-STRP). 177 Little Green Street delivers all three. Just under 2 miles from the heart of downtown, this home places you minutes from Broadway, the Gulch, SoBro, and everything that makes Nashville one of the most visited

    Jaden Porto-Siurano William Wilson Homes

    177 Little Green St, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /39

    $3,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6 Middleton St, Nashville, TN 37210

    Funky Town - Steps From Broadway - Designer Home Welcome to Funky Town! This exquisite 2 bedroom 2.5 bathroom home, located in the heart of SOBRO, is the perfect city stay for families or friends seeking an energetic and fun-filled Nashville getaway. The colorful decor will catch your eyes, and the prime location will get ahold of your heart! A leisurely stroll away from iconic Nashville

    Alexis McNellie Alpha Residential

    6 Middleton St, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /16

    $350,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    231 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,105

    Last Listing Agent David Maxwell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    231 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /31

      Est $407,333 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Elberta St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      97 Elberta St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Evans Blue Skies Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $409,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft

    331 Oriel Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    NEW and BEST PRICE From the Arra Welcome to this Fully Renovated, Clean, Modern Design House. 2bedrooms/2bathrooms,Plus a Cozy Bonus Room upstairs with carpet and storage area, Finish basement with Utility Area, one room w/wall heat w/practical built-in storage compartments and an extra large and versatile area. Minutes from top city destinations; Downtown Nashville, GEODIS Soccer Stadium,

    Yael Vazquez Hodges and Fooshee Realty Inc.

    331 Oriel Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /27

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    763 Spence Enclave Ln, Nashville, TN 37210

    Welcome home! What a great location 4miles to downtown Nashville, 5 miles to Nashville International Airport. Updated unfurnished end unit 2br 2ba 1 car garage and 2 car driveway. Updated paint, kitchen counters, stainless steel appliances, renovated baths. Great touches. Spacious bedrooms with room for decks as well. Walk in closet. Great private back deck. $55 application fee per adult over 18.

    Tove Gunnarson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    763 Spence Enclave Ln, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /7

    $520,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    215 Garwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $342/SF

    Current Estimated Value $465,145

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Decker Zach Taylor Real Estate

    215 Garwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /26

      Est $404,081 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      218 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britton Kinnard Home & Lake

  • /13

    $279,900 Pending

    • 1 Bath
    • 321 Sq Ft

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 333, Nashville, TN 37210

    This is one of the few new developments in Nashville where a non-owner occupied short-term rental permit is actually obtainable. Studios to 3-bedrooms from the low $300s, with a professionally managed STR program already in place. Buy it, furnish it, and let it work for you. The Modernest WeHo sits in the heart of Wedgewood-Houston, steps from Michelin-recognized dining, Soho House, Hermès, and

    Richard Sackmann Platinum South Real Estate

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 333, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /28

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2204 Sandra Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

    Charming Woodbine home with finished basement! Kitchen with oak cabinets, new back splash and flex area to the side; All appliances provided! Main level has 2 Bedrooms and 1 bath; Basement has 3rd bedroom and bath, plus a large open space to use as you wish; Large workshop with electricity, heat & AC; Storage building; .26 acre lot; $500 pet fee is non-refundable; All applicants 18 years and

    Jill Arnold SHC Property Management, LLC

    2204 Sandra Dr, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /16

    $315,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    400 Herron Dr Unit 313, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Harvey Compass Tennessee, LLC

    400 Herron Dr Unit 313, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /12

      Est $322,386 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Elberta St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      203 Elberta St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,100
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Evans Blue Skies Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft

    303 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    Don’t miss this lot opportunity in red-hot Woodbine! 50 x 152 lot with rear alley access - surrounded by new construction. Sold “as is.” Property is Under contract with a 48 hr kick out clause.

    Tim Kyne Compass Tennessee, LLC

    303 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /27

    $2,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    510 Interstate Blvd S Unit 173, Nashville, TN 37210

    Welcome to Oxenfree WeHo Apartment 173! Experience modern Nashville living in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome with an attached 2-car garage. Located in the sought-after Wedgewood Houston neighborhood, this home offers a maintenance-free lifestyle with elevated finishes and smart home conveniences throughout. The open concept floor plan features sleek plank flooring, a chef-inspired

    Andrew Blocker Onward Real Estate

    510 Interstate Blvd S Unit 173, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /59

    $749,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    2070 Whitney Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,667

    Last Listing Agent Michael Akerly Vault Realty LLC

    2070 Whitney Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /24

      Est $412,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2624 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Frederick Compass RE

  • /54

    $644,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    4 Trimble St, Nashville, TN 37210

    Walk to WeHo from The Wharf. Located a few blocks from the heart of Nashville’s creative epicenter and one of our most rapidly expanding and evolving neighborhoods, The Wharf is a small boutique development featuring a mix of Townhomes and Cottages. This gated townhome offers a primary suite with views of town, Top floor bedroom and bonus landing that opens to a covered outdoor terrace. A fenced

    Newell Anderson Compass

    4 Trimble St, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /29

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    756 Spence Enclave Ln Unit 40, Nashville, TN 37210

    Welcome Home!Enjoy an exceptional location just minutes from downtown Nashville! This beautifully renovated and well-maintained two-story townhome in Spence Enclave offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and approximately 1,600 sq ft, this stunning home showcases gorgeous hardwood floors and a bright, inviting layout that’s truly move-in

756 Spence Enclave Ln Unit 40, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    15 Decatur St, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,191

    Last Listing Agent Sally Barkley Compass RE

    15 Decatur St, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Whitsett Rd, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      323 Whitsett Rd, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bubis Legacy South Brokerage

  • /54

    $309,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    1518 Spence Ct, Nashville, TN 37210

    Great location, move-in ready, and unmistakable charm in this mid-century stylish updated cottage! Effortless living less than 10 minutes from the airport and downtown Nashville. Tucked away on a quiet dead-end street, this charmer sits on a deep 1/3 plus acre lot with large mature trees! For the investors, it has great rental potential too. Inside this adorable home you will find a cozy, curated

    Deborah Pyle Onward Real Estate

    1518 Spence Ct, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /20

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    53 Glenrose Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    Beautiful renovated single level 3 bedroom 2 full bath home with new flooring throughout. New kitchencountertops, cabinets, refrigerator, dishwasher & stove (all 2 years old). Washer/Dryer hookups. Lots of storage space. 2 car detached garage with enoughspace for a workshop. Nice covered porch in the back. Huge fenced-in back yard. Pet friendly. Pet Fee $300 per pet. 2 pets max.

    Kimbrough Dunlap Red Realty, LLC

    53 Glenrose Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /25

    $280,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    79 Oriel Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,653

    Last Listing Agent Michele Payne Benchmark Realty, LLC

    79 Oriel Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /21

      Est $411,161 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Whitsett Rd, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      310 Whitsett Rd, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Chambers Compass

  • /14

    $459,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft

    161 Fain St, Nashville, TN 37210

    100% Financing Available with NO PMI with preferred lender!!! Spectacular new home located on a spacious corner lot just minutes from Wedgewood Houston, Chestnut Hill, and downtown Nashville! This phenomenal floor plan boasts three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, all brimming with abundant natural light and phenomenal finishes throughout! Now is your chance to get into a brand new home at a

    Ronnie Lee Booth III Compass

    161 Fain St, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /33

    $379,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    145 Whitsett Rd Unit 6, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Maxwell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    145 Whitsett Rd Unit 6, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /28

      Est $491,814 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      215 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Miles Compass Tennessee, LLC

  • /28

    $1,199,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft

    1261 2nd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

    Luxury modern single-family home in one of Nashville's best-kept secrets - Chestnut Hill! Just a TWO-MINUTE walk to Wedgewood Houston!!! Geodis Soccer Stadium, SOHO House, and some of Nashville's highest-rated restaurants and bars like Iggy's, Bastion, Mercado, and the best coffee shop in town, Cafe Babu, are only steps away! Buyer and/or buyers agent to verify all information deemed pertinent to

    Ronnie Lee Booth III Compass

    1261 2nd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    145 Whitsett Rd Unit 25, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Maxwell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    145 Whitsett Rd Unit 25, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /10

      Est $382,060 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      224 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Helton Onward Real Estate

  • /29

    $630,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    315 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    Just minutes from downtown Nashville and GEODIS Park, this thoughtfully designed home blends flexibility and function for modern living. The main level offers versatile living space, a formal dining area, and a well-appointed kitchen with two pantries for exceptional storage. A fourth bedroom - currently utilized as an office - features custom built-ins and a Murphy bed, creating the perfect

    Hannah Stephenson Compass Tennessee, LLC

    315 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /55

    $549,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    751 Mill Creek Meadow Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,483

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Tulumaris Parks Compass

    751 Mill Creek Meadow Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home