912

Recently Sold Homes in 37211

Section Image
  • /25

    $440,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    612 Mt Pisgah Ct, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,684

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Weiner Onward Real Estate

    612 Mt Pisgah Ct, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /29

    $320,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    123 Shadow Glen Dr, Nashville, TN 37206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,573

    Last Listing Agent Abby Murphy Wilson Group Real Estate

    123 Shadow Glen Dr, Nashville, TN 37206
  • /27

    $382,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1513 Hamden Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,760

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Hite Bobby Hite Co., REALTORS

    1513 Hamden Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /29

    $599,999 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    357 Wauford Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,513

    Last Listing Agent Devin Roper Compass RE

    357 Wauford Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /50

    $290,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    410 Rosedale Ave Unit 107, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Boggs Benchmark Realty, LLC

    410 Rosedale Ave Unit 107, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /29

    $465,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1705 Bryce Ct, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,272

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Curran Compass

    1705 Bryce Ct, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /35

    $640,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    605 Elaine Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,074

    Last Listing Agent Gina Page Onward Real Estate

    605 Elaine Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /57

    $540,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    167 Holt Hills Rd, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,847

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Reichert Parks Compass

    167 Holt Hills Rd, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /19

    $275,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    367 Yorkshire Cir Unit E504, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,047

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Callahan Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    367 Yorkshire Cir Unit E504, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /40

    $520,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3225 Southlake Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,998

    Last Listing Agent Jenilee Anthony Compass RE

    3225 Southlake Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /44

    $723,930 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    522 Patterson St, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,115

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tammaro eXp Realty

    522 Patterson St, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /52

    $739,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4629 Sterling Cross, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,418

    Last Listing Agent Dedra Sledd Kerr & Co. Realty

    4629 Sterling Cross, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    161 Elkmont Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,977

    Last Listing Agent Antonious Aziz eXp Realty

    161 Elkmont Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /61

    $865,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2176 Carson St Unit 22, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Costigan Compass

    2176 Carson St Unit 22, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    519 Southern Turf Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,520

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jenkins Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    519 Southern Turf Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4866 Lynn Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,030

    Last Listing Agent Clay Kelton eXp Realty

    4866 Lynn Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /30

    $449,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    105 Peak Hill Cir, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,151

    Last Listing Agent Nina Lampley Compass Tennessee, LLC

    105 Peak Hill Cir, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /59

    $530,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    652 Sugar Mill Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,479

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gregory Onward Real Estate

    652 Sugar Mill Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    401 Huntington Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,958

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Kloess Compass Tennessee, LLC

    401 Huntington Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /25

    $360,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5016 English Village Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,347

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Banks Compass RE

    5016 English Village Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /25

    $292,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    732 Drummond Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,258

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    732 Drummond Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /22

    $376,423 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2430 Anson Ln, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,889

    Last Listing Agent Flint Adam Beacon Real Estate

    2430 Anson Ln, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /21

    $250,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    514 Maxine Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,216

    Last Listing Agent Tim Harkum Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

    514 Maxine Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
  • /29

    $486,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    733 Caraway Ln, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,289

    733 Caraway Ln, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /4

    $730,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4900 Timberhill Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,440

    Last Listing Agent NONMLS NONMLS

    4900 Timberhill Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /30

    $590,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6464 Sunnywood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,728

    Last Listing Agent Kamal Saba Benchmark Realty, LLC

    6464 Sunnywood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /43

    $285,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5006 Yorktown Rd, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,548

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Caston Castle Heights Realty

    5006 Yorktown Rd, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /25

    $510,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    160 Wheeler Ave, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,852

    Last Listing Agent Christy Wampler Parks Compass

    160 Wheeler Ave, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /36

    $355,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1310 Concord Mill Ln, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,214

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Easter Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1310 Concord Mill Ln, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /25

    $349,700 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    273 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,541

    Last Listing Agent Alex Blake Professional Real Estate Services

    273 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /25

    $390,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5116 Meta Ct, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,372

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Payne SimpliHOM

    5116 Meta Ct, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /34

    $348,700 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    690 Huntington Pkwy, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,756

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Montgomery Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    690 Huntington Pkwy, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /44

    $738,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3318 Dumas Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,752

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Carr Compass RE

    3318 Dumas Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /19

    $378,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6137 Bradford Hills Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,135

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Hite Bobby Hite Co., REALTORS

    6137 Bradford Hills Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5020 Packard Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,210

    Last Listing Agent Christien DuReaux Veritas Realty Group, LLC

    5020 Packard Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /39

    $380,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1120 Crestfield Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,884

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Hite Bobby Hite Co., REALTORS

    1120 Crestfield Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /41

    $539,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4910 Salem Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,965

    Last Listing Agent Jim Allen RE/MAX Choice Properties

    4910 Salem Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /54

    $695,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3021 Brookview Forest Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,529

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Elshafei Fridrich & Clark Realty

    3021 Brookview Forest Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /4

    $350,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    159 Mccall St, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,499

    Last Listing Agent Brenton Parker Haven Real Estate

    159 Mccall St, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /35

    $417,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    502 Harding Place, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,363

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cline APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    502 Harding Place, Nashville, TN 37211

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home